Klasyfikacja PP DH po 2 edycjach

      Wisła Czarna Góra  
      Edycja 1 Edycja 2 Suma
           
           
1 Sojka Anna Kingston Racing Team Wisła 35 35 70
2 John Justyna Hungary4Sport Team   30 30
3 Kamińska Katarzyna Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 30   30
4 Górnicka Katarzyna Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 26   26
5 Bartkowiak Hanna Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 23   23
6 Stamm Agata Freestajnia Gdańsk 21   21
           
           
1 Posmyk Hubert Kingston Racing Team Warszawa 26 35 61
2 Żarłok Szymon MGLKS Błękitni DOBRAWA SOKPOL Koziegłowy 30 26 56
3 Tarkowski Marcin RR Team Łódź 20 30 50
4 Suchoń Antoni Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków e-rower.pl 21 23 44
5 Moćko Jakub MGLKS Błękitni DOBRAWA SOKPOL Koziegłowy 15 21 36
6 Łukasik Sławomir RMF FM  Pepsi Max Kraków 35   35
7 Pysz Jakub MGLKS Błękitni DOBRAWA SOKPOL Koziegłowy 13 19 32
8 Tomczyk Jacekj TC”Chrobry” top poligrafia czekańska.pl 14 18 32
9 Gawroński Mateusz KS Weltour Fundacja SBR Sosnowiec 11 20 31
10 Gzela Michał niezrzeszony 23   23
11 Mucha Michał Hadron Sport 19   19
12 Łomnicki Marcin Stigma-Dobosz sport 18   18
13 Zagórski Michał niezrzeszony Nysa   17 17
14 Czopek Damian niezrzeszony 17   17
15 Rzepus Gaweł KS Weltour Fundacja SBR Sosnowiec   16 16
16 Zaborowski Kuba Weeze Racing 16   16
17 Rzepus Gaweł KS Weltour Fundacja SBR Sosnowiec 12   12
18 Cerazy Grzegorz KK Progres Rybnik 10   10
19 Paluch Bartosz niezrzeszony 9   9
           
           
1 Jodko Maciej RMF FM  Pepsi Max Kraków 35 35 70
2 Zieliński Grzegorz Fundacja SBR Trzebnica 30 23 53
3 Śliwa Michał Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 26 26 52
4 Stęclik Albert Rockets Crew Bielsko-Biała 20 19 39
5 Dzięcioł Andrzej niezrzeszony Jawor 19 16 35
6 Wieczorkiewicz Aleksander Hungry4Sport.com Team Wraszawa 12 20 32
7 Cienciała Jacek Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 17 14 31
8 Perin Arkadiusz Diverse Extreme Team Warszowice   30 30
9 Gwóźdź Łukasz Rockets Crew Bielsko-Biała 21 8 29
10 Jezierski Tomasz AZS AWS Katowice 7 18 25
11 Renner Tomasz Cyklotour.com Tychy 18 7 25
12 Klimek Maciej Refraktura Kona Racing Team Łódź 10 13 23
13 Żołądek Sebastian Refraktura Kona Racing Team Łódź 11 12 23
14 Nowak Tomasz Blackmountain Dębnica 14 9 23
15 Rożdżyński Jonasz Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 23   23
16 Gagat Tomasz Rockets Crew Bielsko-Biała   21 21
17 Piłaszewicz Arkadiusz E-Pay Bike Team Sochaczew   17 17
18 Porochniak Konrad niezrzeszony 16   16
19 Frątczak Błażej AZS AWF Katowice   15 15
20 Cecot Rafał CkBikeShop Racing Team 15   15
21 Dawczak Patryk Black Mountain Racing Team Trzebnica 3 11 14
22 Krawczyk Krzysztof niezrzeszony 13   13
23 Mokiejewski Marcin Power Rangers Agrest666 Wrocław 2 10 12
24 Kosmowski Krzysztof bike-camp Kraków 4 6 10
25 Puzoń Paweł Black Mountain Racing Team 9   9
26 Sikora Szymon niezrzeszony 8   8
27 Rutkowski Jakub Uniqua LKKG Toro Bike 6   6
28 Stawicki Marcin Gravity Pszczyna   5 5
29 Moskała Piotr niezrzeszony 5   5
30 Stachurski Norbert Kingston Racing Team Warszawa   4 4
31 Puzoń Paweł Black Mountain Wałbrzych   3 3
32 Migdał Jakub Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków   2 2
33 Krupa Krzysztof Uniqua LKKG Toro Bike 1   1
34 Poper Marcin Refraktura Kona Team Łódź   1 1
           
           
           
1 Koniuszewski Wojciech Wygoda Białystok SBR Totalbikes 35 35 70
2 Czarnowski Grzegorz The Old Pricks Racing Team 30 30 60
3 Jaskiewicz Bartek blackmountainracing 26 23 49
4 Dudek Radosław rynek AGDpl CkBikeShop Racing Team Kielce 18 26 44
5 Skowroński Dariusz Kingston Racing Team 23 20 43
6 Domaradzki Michał niezrzeszony Słupia 20 19 39
7 Pycia Dominik niezrzeszony Kluczbork 17 21 38
8 Kosiński Piotr niezrzeszony Wrocław 19 18 37
9 Santus Piotr KS Romet-Renex Bydgoszcz 13 14 27
10 Góra Grzegorz Loża Szyderców Opole 11 15 26
11 Szwed Bartosz Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 14 12 26
12 Długajczyk Dariusz Dębnicki KS PKS Kraków 8 13 21
13 Frontczak Jakub niezrzeszony 21   21
14 Wronkow Mirosław rynek AGDpl CkBikeShop Racing Team Kielce 2 16 18
15 Pogoda Jarosław HCFR.PL Nowa Sól 7 11 18
16 Łuczak Waldemar niezrzeszony Dąbrówka 12 6 18
17 Łupicki Marcin niezrzeszony Kościan   17 17
18 Wypiór Rafał G3R Kraków 6 10 16
19 Persich Patryk dreamup 16   16
20 Sieniawski Michał niezrzeszony 15   15
21 Gryczan Antares Hungry4sport.com Team Warszawa 4 9 13
22 Bogusiewicz Arkadiusz niezrzeszony Bydgoszcz 5 8 13
23 Rytt Paweł The Old Pricks Racing Team 10   10
24 Madeja Tomasz niezrzeszony 9   9
25 Frontczak Jakub Progresja MTB Łódź   7 7
26 Szczepański Barnaba The Old Pricks Racing Team 3   3
27 Dulniawka Ireneusz The Old Pricks Racing Team 1   1

 

info: Jerzy Klinik

Skomentuj

Komentarze