Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja generalna Hard Downhill League 2017

po dwóch rundach

Open

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Pkt.
1Grabowski ŁukaszDobre MiastoRowerowy Lidzbark MAD PIG25013700387
2Purzycki AdrianKopytówkaBorn2Bike2006400264
3Zabagło AndrzejKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn2bike8017400254
4Szymkowski PawełMiędzyrzecze Górne025000250
5Kraj KrzysztofNowy Sącz1566700223
6Zając PiotrSpytkowice1309000220
7Kmiecik GrzesiekNowy Sącz1099600205
8Sukiennik AdrianLimanowaGravity Revolt6414000204
9Smętek MateuszSpytkowice916600157
10Papierz JakubRabka-Zdrójeskimo857000155
11Czajka JakubOchotnica GórnaAcitv Riders015000150
12Kania WitekBiertowiceBorn2Bike150000150
13Zasadni TomekOchotnica Dolna905900149
14Michalski ŁukaszZgierz746900143
15Sukiennik SebastianLimanowaGravity Revolt696500134
16Kaszubski DominikSkierniewice655800123
17Bukowiec MarcinSkawina584900107
18Pastusiak PatrykŁódźMakula Team674000107
19Miętka KacperGłogoczów446100105
20Welten MaciekŁódźMakula Team505400104
21Kołtowski DamianBielsko - BiałaIF Infernal010000100
22Woźniak PawełSkierniewiceSSR41480089
23Wiercioch AdamOchotnica Górna0880088
24Oślizło AdamJastrzebie - ZdrójMitko MTB0850085
25Karpus KrzysztofRabka Zdrójeskimo8500085
26Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-Leszczyny49350084
27Kuźmiński BartoszSkierniewiceJP na 100%34430077
28Szyndlarewicz Przemysław0750075
29Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team42320074
30Łopata DorianBrodyBorn2Bike0710071
31Sztorc MaciejKraków7000070
32Kunrad KamilUstroń0680068
33Janik PiotrZakopaneWhiplash Freeride Team6800068
34Kulig FilipŁomnica Zdrój6800068
35Starus ŁukaszŁódźMakula Team6600066
36Żołnierczyk MichałSpytkowiceDTR Osielec0620062
37Rysiński Łukasz31310062
38Sowa DawidCzarny BórBike Planet0600060
39Dubiel WojciechZawada6000060
40Iwan Jakub5900059
41Łukasik PiotrSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team0570057
42Olejnik KrzysztofŚwiętochłowice5700057
43Oślizło TomaszJastrzebie - ZdrójMitko MTB0560056
44Welten KubaŁódźMakula team5600056
45Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecIF Infernal0550055
46Banaś Andrzej5500055
47Gabryś AndrzejPolanka5400054
48Szpakowski WojtekGdańsk3 City Racing0530053
49Wesołowski RobertŁódź5300053
50Zastrzeżyński PiotrLimanowa0520052
51Olszewski ArturŻywiecIF Infernal5200052
52Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice5100051
53Dębski Damian0500050
54Wyczesany MateuszRytro4800048
55Kurzywilk DamianKatowice0470047
56Złocki RafałNowy Sącz4700047
57Wańda KamilRadziszów0460046
58Batrakov Andrey4600046
59Paduch DominikBochniaFlow Riders0450045
60Kobmittsev Alexander4500045
61Gracjasz MichałChocznia0440044
62Bukiej AdrianKoronowoStorm Racing Team0440044
63Folga FranciszekKielceSdr Budownictwo DH Team4300043
64Karczewski KarolGdańsk0420042
65Brzeczek Kacper0410041
66Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceIF Infernal4000040
67Sraga TomaszPcim0390039
68Bereziński HubertZakopane3900039
69Klatka SzymonSkierniewiceSSR-TEAM0380038
70Witek Łukasz3800038
71Migdał PawełBochniaRidersfrombochnia0370037
72Chłosta MichałKielceSDR Budownictwo Dh Team3700037
73Lewandowski MaciejKoronowoStorm Racing Team0360036
74Gabryś ŁukaszPolanka3600036
75Raszyk BartłomiejWisła3500035
76Rogowski MariuszKamieniec Ząbkowicki0330033
77Zhuikov Dmitriy3300033
78Świderek MateuszKielceSDR Budownictwo Dh Team3200032
79Olchawa DominikBrennaLIFE TEAM0300030
80Greń HubertBrenna0300030
81Grychowski MateuszKielceCKBikeShop Racin Team0290029
82Kos JasiekKrakówLIFE TEAM0280028
83Łachman Krzysztof0270027
84Adamiec KrystianKielceSdr Budownictwo DH Team0260026
85Gardawski SebastianŚwiętochłowice0250025
86Maszner KacperKoronowo Storm Racing Team0240024
87Tabisz KubaSanokSyndrome Racing0230023
88Tabisz JacekSanok00000
88Chęsiak SzymonNowy Sącz00000
88Ziobro DanielSpytkowice00000
88Burnagiel KacperNowy Sącz00000
88Dul JakubChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs00000
88Skubisz ŁukaszChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs00000
88Rogowski BartekKielceTECH-MOT Racing Team00000
88Kita MateuszKielceTECH-MOT Racing Team00000
88Heisig KacperKIELCE00000
88Wyczesany ArkadiuszRytro00000
88Groń BartoszMaszkowice00000
88Kulig KrzysztofŁącko00000
88Groń DawidŁącko00000
88Szelec ŁukaszJazowskoActive Riders00000
88Kobylarski SzymonSanokSyndrome Racing00000
88Chodurek KamilBrzeszcze00000
88Katana ŁukaszMesznaKasztan on bike00000
88Goryczka TomaszWisła00000
88Panek ŁukaszGoleszów00000
88Placek DamianKamieniec ZąbkowickiLevitate DH Team00000
88Zbed MaciekSosnowiec00000
88Borówka WojciechKozielnoLevitate DH Team00000
88Gielata BartłomiejBrenna00000
88Ferfecki Dominik00000
88Łangowski RadosławGdańsk00000
88Troszok Bartłomiej00000
88Makieła Bartosz00000
88Rzychoń KamilSiemianowice Śląskie00000
88Jakubowski JakubKielce00000
88Sajdak Oskar00000
88Stawowy JakubKalwaria Zebrzydowska00000
88Wojtas ŁukaszBielsko - BiałaBiotop00000
88Juraszek WiktorBielsko - BiałaBiotop00000
88Jarosz Kacper00000
88Tlałka MarekHIGH FIVE Racing Team00000
88Piotrowski Bartosz00000
88Ścieranka Mateusz00000