Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa Hard Downhill League 2017

Open

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Pkt.
1Szymkowski PawełMiędzyrzecze Górne0250-250500
2Zabagło AndrzejKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn2bike80174-160414
3Grabowski ŁukaszDobre MiastoRowerowy Lidzbark MAD PIG250137-0387
4Purzycki AdrianKopytówkaBorn2Bike20064-110374
5Papierz JakubRabka-Zdrójeskimo8570-170325
6Kania WitekBiertowiceBorn2Bike1500-165315
7Kraj KrzysztofNowy Sącz15667-0223
8Zając PiotrSpytkowice13090-0220
9Kmiecik GrzesiekNowy Sącz10996-0205
10Sukiennik AdrianLimanowaGravity Revolt64140-0204
11Woźniak PawełSkierniewiceSSR4148-68157
12Smętek MateuszSpytkowice9166-0157
13Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-Leszczyny4935-70154
14Czajka JakubOchotnica GórnaAcitv Riders0150-0150
15Zasadni TomekOchotnica Dolna9059-0149
16Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team4232-69143
17Michalski ŁukaszZgierz7469-0143
18Sukiennik SebastianLimanowaGravity Revolt6965-0134
19Kaszubski DominikSkierniewice6558-0123
20Białek KonradBielsko-Biała00-115115
21Puchała MichałWojkowice00-110110
22Bukowiec MarcinSkawina5849-0107
23Pastusiak PatrykŁódźMakula Team6740-0107
24Miętka KacperGłogoczów4461-0105
25Welten MaciekŁódźMakula Team5054-0104
26Kołtowski DamianBielsko - BiałaIF Infernal0100-0100
27Zapisek JanKomorów00-9494
28Rajda MateuszSzczyrk00-9090
29Wiercioch AdamOchotnica Górna088-088
30Klaus GrzegorzCieszyn00-8787
31Oślizło AdamJastrzębie-ZdrójMitko MTB085-085
32Karpus KrzysztofRabka Zdrójeskimo850-085
33Kuźmiński BartoszSkierniewiceJP na 100%3443-077
34Szyndlarewicz Przemysław075-075
35Łopata DorianBrodyBorn2Bike071-071
36Sztorc MaciejKraków700-070
37Kunrad KamilUstroń068-068
38Janik PiotrZakopaneWhiplash Freeride Team680-068
39Kulig FilipŁomnica Zdrój680-068
40Radzimiski Gabriel00-6767
41Starus ŁukaszŁódźMakula Team660-066
42Żołnierczyk MichałSpytkowiceDTR Osielec062-062
43Rysiński Łukasz3131-062
44Sowa DawidCzarny BórBike Planet060-060
45Dubiel WojciechZawada600-060
46Iwan Jakub590-059
47Łukasik PiotrSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team057-057
48Olejnik KrzysztofŚwiętochłowice570-057
49Oślizło TomaszJastrzebie - ZdrójMitko MTB056-056
50Welten KubaŁódźMakula team560-056
51Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecIF Infernal055-055
52Banaś Andrzej550-055
53Gabryś AndrzejPolanka540-054
54Szpakowski WojtekGdańsk3 City Racing053-053
55Wesołowski RobertŁódź530-053
56Zastrzeżyński PiotrLimanowa052-052
57Olszewski ArturŻywiecIF Infernal520-052
58Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice510-051
59Dębski Damian050-050
60Wyczesany MateuszRytro480-048
61Kurzywilk DamianKatowice047-047
62Złocki RafałNowy Sącz470-047
63Wańda KamilRadziszów046-046
64Batrakov Andrey460-046
65Paduch DominikBochniaFlow Riders045-045
66Kobmittsev Alexander450-045
67Gracjasz MichałChocznia044-044
68Bukiej AdrianKoronowoStorm Racing Team044-044
69Folga FranciszekKielceSdr Budownictwo DH Team430-043
70Karczewski KarolGdańsk042-042
71Brzeczek Kacper041-041
72Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceIF Infernal400-040
73Sraga TomaszPcim039-039
74Bereziński HubertZakopane390-039
75Klatka SzymonSkierniewiceSSR-TEAM038-038
76Witek Łukasz380-038
77Migdał PawełBochniaRidersfrombochnia037-037
78Chłosta MichałKielceSDR Budownictwo Dh Team370-037
79Lewandowski MaciejKoronowoStorm Racing Team036-036
80Gabryś ŁukaszPolanka360-036
81Raszyk BartłomiejWisła350-035
82Rogowski MariuszKamieniec Ząbkowicki033-033
83Zhuikov Dmitriy330-033
84Świderek MateuszKielceSDR Budownictwo Dh Team320-032
85Olchawa DominikBrennaLIFE TEAM030-030
86Greń HubertBrenna030-030
87Grychowski MateuszKielceCKBikeShop Racin Team029-029
88Kos JasiekKrakówLIFE TEAM028-028
89Łachman Krzysztof027-027
90Adamiec KrystianKielceSdr Budownictwo DH Team026-026
91Gardawski SebastianŚwiętochłowice025-025
92Maszner KacperKoronowo Storm Racing Team024-024
93Tabisz KubaSanokSyndrome Racing023-023
94Tarkowski MichałŁódźFreakyrippers00-1616