Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa Local Series of Downhill 2016

HARDTAIL

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1 Ustroń#2 Wisła#3 Brenna#4 GrunikySuma
1Biegun DawidŚwinna300300128240968
2Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team24020030090830
3Raszka ŁukaszBystra136240160150686
4Gielata BartłomiejBrenna150180180140650
5Głód RadosławMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie16000300460
6Skrzypek ŁukaszRajcza96145100112453
7Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing18002400420
8Goryczka TomaszWisła1320150136418
9Ormaniec PawełBielsko - Biała015090128240
10Pastusiak PatrykŁódź20016000360
11Kamiński AdrianŁódź861400100226
12Bors MichałŁódź90128096218
13Sternal RomekKoszarawa10808893196
14Madzia JakubBrenna14501320277
15Kupczak DawidCzernichówFast Line Racing14001240264
16Chomicki MateuszŁódź01360124136
17Kos JasiekKraków00136120136
18Madzia KamilBrenna11601400256
19Jarząbek SzymonBrenna12401200244
20Zając PawełBielsko - Biała00108132108
21Piekarz Jakub Koszarawa009611696
22Kowalski MichałCzernichówFast Line Racing10001120212
23Handzlik MateuszKozyDragon Racing Team000200200
24Nowocień MichałPiasek Mały002000200
25Szczyryk KrzysiekCzernichówFast Line Racing1120840196
26Gabzdyl IreneuszSiemoradz000180180
27Kiermasz NorbertPszczyna820860168
28Bukowiec MarcinSkawina000160160
29Tyc DanielCięcina000145145
30Hankus MaksCzernichówFast Line Racing001450145
31Rudnik JakubCzechowice - Dziedzice013200132
32Bajor WojciechKrzywaczka128000128
33Holewik ArkadiuszCzerwionka-Leszczyny120000120
34Jarząbek GrzegorzBrenna001160116
35Jaroslav ChudiakSihelne000108108
36Brano GuraSihelne000104104
37Moskała SzymonBrenna001040104
38Nagodziński KrzysztofCieszyn104000104
39Probanowski BartoszSiemianowice0093093
40Raczka GrzegorzTresna9300093
41Pocik PrzemysławCzernichów8800088
42Gancarz AdrianKoszarawa8400084
43Szarek MaciekBrenna8000080

KOBIETY

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1 Ustroń#2 Wisła#3 Brenna#4 GrunikySuma
1Wojtas LauraBielsko-BialaTeam Biotop Racing3003002402401080
2Durcakova DominikaHavirovKrabcycles Trek180240200300920
3Figura ElżbietaWęgierska GórkaBorn2bike AZS AWF Katowice2400300200740
4Marszałek MartaKoło02001600360
5Gruszka MartynaUstroń200000200
6Domagała AnnaSosnowiec001800180
6Gaszczyk MonikaLędziny018000180
8Kurek HannaZakopaneTeam Biotop Racing160000160
9Waliczek EmanuelaGórki Wielkie150000150
10Darska KatarzynaZawiercie145000145
11Nowak AleksandraBoguchwała140000140

FULL

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1 Ustroń#2 Wisła#3 Brenna#4 GrunikySuma
1Miśkiewicz ArturZgierz3racing Group180160300240880
2Pekař JakubKarolinkaROCKBIKE CZ0300240300840
3Wojtas ŁukaszBielsko BiałaTeam Biotop Racing240180200104724
4Gabzdyl JózefSimoradz136150128136550
5Juraszek WiktorBielsko-BiałaTeam Biotop Racing1451459376459
6Olejnik KrzysztofŚwiętochłowice13210069150451
7Ferfecki DominikBrenna11611212080428
8Tlałka TomaszRajczaHIGH FIVE Racing Team093180140413
9Wroniak WojciechWołomin7663145120404
10Sokalski AdrianChełm Śląski1401241400404
11Oślizło AdamJastrzębie-ZdrójMitko MTB4212813688394
12Tlałka MarekRajczaHIGH FIVE Racing Team1603084116390
13Raszyk TomaszWisłaGoBike pro1081361320376
14Goryczka MarekWisła8210448124358
15Pęcikiewicz MateuszŻywiec679676100339
16Kuciel LeonardTrzebinia02001160316
17Ogłoza MateuszŁódźks freakyrippers300000300
18Raszka SzymonBystra100906346299
19Gronkiewicz ŁukaszKobiernice96841120292
20Kaczmarczyk KrzysztofKrakówKellys Team69706884291
21Madzia MateuszBrenna90861080284
22Kostusiak MateuszZgierzGravity Revolt0240390279
23Kołtowski DamianBielsko - BiałaIF Infernal0016096256
24Welten JakubŁódź8800160248
25Sitarz KonradKobiernice6866960230
26Włodarski JanBielsko-Biała0648872224
27Wyroślak RafałŁódźHADRON SPORT10412000224
28Welten MaciekŁódźMakula Team7800125223
29Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceIF Infernal47616846222
30Nytra WojtekCieszyn7201500222
31Pyszny MichałRybnikGoBikePro37526160210
32Czermak WojciechKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn 2 Bike000200200
33Wincenciak MikołajMyśleniceTeam Biotop Racing200000200
34Filip KołodziejTychy1286200190
35Barchański AdamCieszyn4967720188
36Ślusarczyk PawełGliwiceTOTEM6080046186
37Bajor WojciechKrzywaczka0578246185
38Hryszko ArturSanokSDT Syndrome Racing000180180
39Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecIF INFERNAL1656446176
40Tomala MaciejCzechowice DziedziceInfernal Team23494656174
41Kłusak JarekŻywiec7051046167
42Oślizło TomaszJastrzębie-ZdrójMitko MTB5259520163
43Bojko MateuszCieszyn5901000159
44Gaura TomaszCieszyn3660054150
45Macura SebastianCieszynSurge Downhill City Team150000150
46Nutil JiriTerlicko650082147
47Gamża KamilSkrzyszówMitko MTB007866144
48Klaus GrzegorzCieszynAKS Politechnika Wrocławska069740143
49Foks WojciechSkierniewiceSSR TEAM014000140
50Konstanty DamianNowy SączGravity Revolt000132132
51Frącala MichałŁódźFreaky Rippers54007854
52Jasiński MateuszKraków013200132
53Łukasik PiotrSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team610700131
54Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynyGoBikePRO2147062130
55Dendys MichałBielsko Biała000128128
56Szynkler PawełOpole2354049126
57Pysz JakubCzechowice-DziedziceInfernal Team1532646126
58Matysiak GrzegorzTychy0413647124
59Rajzer ŁukaszKraków001240124
60Hojnor MaciekMyśleniceLKS ISKRA Głogoczów124000124
61Kunrad KamilUstrońSurge Downhill City Team120000120
62Wieczorkiewicz AleksanderWarszawa3racing Downhill Group011600116
63Gardoń JacekWierchomla000112112
64Szlagor MichałCzernichów480064112
65Tarkowski MarcinŁódź112000112
66Polaczek GrzegorzOpole1332848110
67Chudiak PatrikSihelneGruniky Riders000108108
68Woźniak PiotrSkierniewiceSSR TEAM010800108
69Komendera MateuszRoczyny001040104
70Gardawski SebastianŚwiętochłowice510510102
71Dul JakubChełm Śląski139600100
72Olszewski ArturŻywiecIF Infernal03206597
73Skubisz ŁukaszChełm Sląski04649095
74Zygmunt PiotrCzechowice-Dziedziceinfernalteam39560095
75Matis AdrianOravska Polhora0009393
76Górecki DawidPiotrowice35580093
77Anton AleksanderKaliningrad9300093
78Gembalik PiotrSanokSyndrome Racing0009090
79Dubiel WojciechZawada0090090
80Kocjan JakubTarganiceHIGH FIVE Racing Team00434689
81Jarek MariuszNysa0880088
82Pierzchała TomaszBiałystok0008686
83Madejczyk BorysWisła0086086
84Marczyński PawełKatowiceDHTOURS8600086
85Gaszczyk GrzegorzLędziny03055085
86Symula PawełBielsko-BialaIf infernal8400084
87Nalepa WojtekTrzemeśniaGravitaziaracing0820082
88Kosek MateuszKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn 2 Bike0080080
89Pomiećko MichałChażlach8000080
90Erdman DawidOpole13104678
91Tyc DanielCięcina0780078
92Cimbora Timor0760076
93Greń HubertBrenna0007474
94Gabzdyl IreneuszSimoradz0740074
95Węgierek KrzysztofInowrocław7400074
96Vojtuš Daniel0720072
97Matowiecki FilipWasilków0007070
98Godlewski MateuszŁódźMakula Team0006969
99Wypiór RafałKrakówWypiórTON Project0006868
100Kowalski BartłomiejKielce0680068
101Drob MarcinTychy24440068
102Borowik MichałBiałystok0006767
103Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice0066066
104Wicher JakubKrakowElemeledudki Racing Team6600066
105Scieszka AdrianŻywiecAsphyxiated0065065
106Plewnia MateuszWodzisław Sląski17047064
107Stejskal PiotrBielsko-Biała6400064
108Wypiór IgorKrakówFroPro0006363
109Graboń GrzegorzMiędzybrodzie Bialskie0063063
110Zabystrzan PiotrZamaszki6300063
111Małaszkiewicz JacekBiałystokBorn 2 Bike6200062
112Keklak MatusSihelne0006161
113Migdał PawełBochniaRidersfrombochnia0005959
114Gwizdała GrzegorzGliwice13004659
115Domagała KamilSosnowiecKamcio Rejsink0059059
116Zimmer WaldemarKalwaria Zebrzydowska0005858
117Ciba Łukasz0058058
118Głowacz MichałKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn2Bike5800058
119Scieranka MateuszSanok0005757
120Pstuś MichałKrakówFunbikes0057057
121Heller PawełSkoczów5700057
122Dylewski ŁukaszOsielsko0056056
123Sontag OskarOrzesze5600056
124Chudiak JakubSihelneGruniky Riders0005555
125Gruszka KacperKatowiceUnlimited Crew22033055
126Skotarczak AdamSzczecinThe Forest Crew0550055
127Gawlik KamilRybnik5500055
128Nawojski KamilOpole1005354
129Kuwerski DanielŁódź0054054
130Ślęzak MateuszSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team9045054
131Słodowski MichałProszowiceGimnazjum Proszowice0540054
132Kupień DanielImielinThe Forest Crew0053053
133Masiak MateuszBieniewiec5300053
134Paduch DominikBochniaBarbass-Goodbike DH Team0005252
135Zalega MichałŁódź1005051
136Kleszcz RafałKalwaria Zebrzydowska0005050
137Molęda Kuba0050050
138Piotrowski BartoszKwidzyn0500050
139Szymura KarolRybnikCherry Hill Riders Rybnik5000050
140Olchawa DominikBrenna12037049
141Smusz PatrykOpatkowice0480048
142Zastrzeżyński PiotrLimanowa0004646
142Katana ŁukaszMeszna0004646
142Kopaczel KamilUstronie0004646
145Król DominikSzymiszów4600046
146Waligóra ŁukaszNadziejów0450045
147Sajdak OskarKalwaria Zebrzydowska4500045
148Pacelt Patryk0044044
149Prokop AleksanderOrzesze4400044
150Jączak KrzysztofSkierniewiceSSR TEAM0430043
151Chrapek TomekRybnik4300043
152Mastyga RafałŻory0042042
153Kos KubaŁódź0420042
154Kapinos JakubOpoleSlowMotion Wekatec0041041
155Wlazło MaciejŁódź4100041
156Bartosewicz MateuszSzczecinThe Forest Crew0400040
157Kurzywilk DamianKatowice4000040
158Sztoler MaciekCieszyn1038039
159Jezierski TadeuszGliwice0380038
160Fraś TomaszMyślenice3800038
161Tomanek MateuszTychy0370037
162Fryc DominikFilipowice0360036
163Kozera SzczepanOpatkowice0035035
164Kawik RobertBrenna1034035
165Matlak KorneliuszBystra0340034
166Orlik MateuszZawiść3400034
167Piszczek RadosławŻory1032033
168Janczak KrzysztofWrocław3300033
169Chodurek KamilBrzeszcze3200032
170Dragon PrzemekRadlin0031031
171Śliwa PiotrWrocław3100031
172Radomski DawidPogórze0030030
173Szczęsny JakubWisła0300030
174Riečičjar Marcel0300030
175Chechelski Mateusz0300030
176Cervenak TomasTrinecStatus Normal3000030
177Pawlus PawełCięcina0029029
178Krzykawski KamilDąbie2900029
179Rożek KlaudiuszMikołów1027028
180Rzychoń KamilSiemianowice Śląskie2800028
181Pyszny SebastianRybnikCherry Hill Riders Rybnik2700027
182Danel MarcinPierściec2600026
183Cygoń PiotrŻywiecFree Riders2500025
184Jarosz Kacper2100021
185Błaszczak PiotrCieszyn1900019
186Arabski PiotrJaworznoJanusze Downhillu1800018
187Kuśnierz PawełNieledwia1600016
188Wesołowski RobertŁódź1500015
189Miciński PawełChorzów1400014
190Duraj DominikBielsko-Biała1200012
191Wiewióra MarcinŻywiecBORN2BIKE1000010
192Troszok BartłomiejCieszyn80008
193Kupka JakubCieszyn70007
194Gandziarski SzymonZgierz3racing Group60006
195Młynarczyk WojciechJaworznoJanusze Downhillu50005
196Wincenciak GrzegorzMyślenice40004
197Kantyka PiotrŻywiec30003
198Wawryka RobertGdańsk10001
198Klamut GrzegorzJaworzno10001
198Pierzchała KamilBielsko-Biała10001
198Pyclik AleksanderBielsko-Biała10001
198Darzycki PiotrekRacibórz10001
198Jarząbek GrzegorzBrenna10001
198Kleszcz BłażejOświęcim10001
198Stawowy KubaKalwaria Zebrzydowska10001
198Sorek PiotrJaworznoJanusze Downhillu10001
198Skrzypczak ŁukaszUstroń10001
198Talik MateuszŚwinna10001
198Hankus MaksCzernichówFast Line Racing10001
198Feldy MirosławOświęcim10001
198Burek WojciechRzeszów10001
198Sumski MichałKraków10001
198Pastusiak MichałŁódź10001
198Badan MateuszRoczyny10001
198Zabagło AndrzejKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn2bike10001
198Rubik ArkadiuszWrocław10001
198Telęga MateuszTychy10001