Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja generalna Local Series of Downhill 2017

po trzech rundach

HARDTAIL

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Suma
1Biegun DawidŚwinna2003003000800
2Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing2401601500550
3Raszka SzymonBystra30002000500
4Bukowiec MarcinSkawina02402400480
5Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team1401801600480
6Gielata BartłomiejBrenna1601451320437
7Figiel JanKraków15020000350
8Ormaniec PawełBielsko-Biała01401450285
9Piekarz JakubKoszarawa01361360272
10Sternal RomekKoszarawa01281400268
11Zając PawełBielsko-Biała001800180
12Greń JakubBrenna180000180
13Głód RadosławMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie015010151
14Bielawski RadosławBrzeszcze145000145
15Włodarczyk DamianLimanowa136000136
16Hankus MaksCzernichów013200132
17Łach KarolKrakówGravity Ram132000132
18Paszko PawełBrzeszcze128000128
19Sperczyński MaciejKłodzko124000124
20Krzyżowski TomaszWilkowiceKozły Szatana120000120
21Tabisz KubaSanokSyndrome Racing116000116
22Raszyk BartłomiejWisła00101
22Michalski DanielŁódź00101
24Kochel ArturŻarki Letnisko10001
24Rajpold MateuszKrakówTeam Funbikes10001

KOBIETY

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Suma
1Durcakova DominikaHavirovROCKBIKE CZ30003000600
2Darska KatarzynaZawiercie16020010361
3Kaźmierczak AgataHafjell030000300
4Wojtas LauraBielsko-BiałaBiotop Team Racing024000240
5Bielecka MajaSanokSyndrome Racing240000240
6Budner NataliaŁukówUnlimited Crew200000200
7Kurek HannaZakopaneTeam Biotop Racing180000180

FULL

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Suma
1Miśkiewicz ArturZgierzgrawitacyjny.pl1042401800524
2Pekar JakubKarolinkaROCKBIKE CZ18003000480
3Piekara RobertZakopaneKROSS Rowerowe Podhale 20002400440
4Kaczmarczyk KrzysztofKrakówGO RIDE Racing Team1281401600428
5Goryczka MarekWisłaIF INFERNAL511501400341
6Ferfecki DominikBrenna112961280336
7Madzia MateuszBrenna601081500318
8Kostusiak MateuszZgierzMitko MTB030000300
9Śliwa MichałMyśleniceLKS ISKRA Głogoczów Myślenice300000300
10Greń HubertBrenna63841450292
11Tarkowski MarcinŁódźFreaky Rippers024000240
12Konstanty DamianNowy SączGravity Revolt240000240
13Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecIF INFERNAL47104640215
14Kołtowski DamianBielsko-BiałaInfernal Team8212810211
15Pęcikiewicz MateuszŻywiec0861240210
16Macura SebastianCieszynABC - Arek Bike Camp002000200
17Welten MaciekŁódźMakula Team7611600192
18Migdał PawełBochniaRidersfrombochnia0761040180
19Olejnik KrzysztofŚwiętochłowice018000180
20Miętka KacperGłogoczów6601120178
21Tyc DanielCięcinaDystans Wear Koko Bike Service2967820178
22Nikta WojciechOświęcim080960176
23Welten KubaŁódźMakula team6211200174
24Sztorc MaciejKraków7210000172
25Kleszcz BłażejOświęcim078930171
26Chudjak JakubSihelne016000160
27Hryszko ArturSanokSanocki Klub Kolarski Syndrome160000160
28Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynyGoBikePRO1763760156
29Gaik PiotrSłopniceGravity Revolt150000150
30Kruk StanisławLanckoronaBORN2BIKE014500145
31Starus ŁukaszŁódźMakula Team559000145
32Woźnica PawełKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBORN2BIKE145000145
33Żbikowski JakubSzczecin - Pilchowo140000140
34Bajor WojciechKrzywaczkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team001360136
35Tlałka TomaszRajczaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team013600136
36Folvarcny PetrČeský TěšínElitebikes 1energy racing team136000136
37Szynkler PawełOpoleSlow Motion Opole1157670135
38Wicher JakubKrakówElemeleludki Racing Team001320132
39Tlałka MarekRajczaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team013200132
40Więcławek ArturKamienica132000132
41Matysiak Grzegorz058660124
42Chabros MarekKiełpin012400124
43Stanach BartlomiejKrakow124000124
44Janik PiotrZakopane001200120
45Polaczek GrzegorzOpoleSlow Motion Opole054660120
46Wojtas ŁukaszBielsko BiałaBiotop Team Racing012000120
47Jasiński MateuszŁódźGO RIDE Racing Team120000120
48Loranc MichałLaliki001160116
49Zabagło AndrzejKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn2bike116000116
50Kocjan JakubTarganiceNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team001080108
51Ranosz WojtekSłopnice108000108
52Pysz JakubCzechowice-DziedziceInfernal Team311700102
53Zalega MichałŁódź150860101
54Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceIF Infernal198200101
55Lubos StanoRevucaKellys Factory Team001000100
56Sokalski AdrianChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs100000100
57Rogała MarcelKraków28700098
58Purzycki AdrianKopytówkaBorn2Bike9600096
59Gaura TomaszCieszyn0930093
60Zasadni TomekOchotnica Dolna9300093
61Wnuk Mirosław0090090
62Mucha MichałMszana DolnaBikeMszana9000090
63Ciućka DawidŻywiecFreeriders0088088
64Juraszek WiktorBielsko-BiałaTeam Biotop Racing0880088
65Smętek MateuszSpytkowice8800088
66Papierz JakubRabka-Zdrój8600086
67Pitry DominikŻywiec0084084
68Sukiennik SebastianLimanowa8400084
69Klaus Grzegorz0080080
70Karpus KrzysztofRabka Zdrójeskimo8000080
71Gut-Mostowy Andrzej0078078
72Rusnarczyk Maciej7800078
73Jezierski TadeuszGliwice0074074
74Sermak JakubMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie0740074
75Klimczuk Rafał7400074
76Haza Mateusz0072072
77Kamiński AdrianŁódź9063072
78Gardawski SebastianSiemianowice0720072
79Dziedzic DamianLimanowa7000070
80Matlak KorneliuszBielsko-Biała0069069
81Tompos FilipSlovakia0690069
82Bijatowski Krystian6900069
83Kos JasiekKrakówLIFE TEAM0068068
84Erdman DawidOpoleSlow Motion Opole0680068
85Dubiel WojciechZawada6800068
86Bieda MarekLimanowaGravity Revolt6700067
87Pirosik AndrejSlovakia0660066
88Paruzel KrzysztofBytom6600066
89Leśniak PiotrBochnia0650065
90Fraś TomaszMyśleniceTeam Biotop Racing6500065
91Bednorz Tomasz0640064
92Podgórski SebastianTylmanowaGravity Revolt6400064
93Błaszczak PiotrCieszynSuicide Gravity Team0620062
94Tomala MaciejCzechowice-DziedziceIF INFERNAL0610061
95Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice6100061
96Kapinos JakubOpoleSlow Motion Opole0590059
97Andersons Toms MiksRiga5900059
98Gembalik PiotrSanokSYNDROME RACING5800058
99Górecki DawidPiotrowice5700057
100Sztoler MaciekCieszynSuicide Gravity Team0560056
101Woźniak PiotrSkierniewiceSSR TEAM5600056
102Gancarz AdrianKoszarawa0550055
103Wroniak WojciechWołomin5400054
104Ferenc KacperDębica5300053
105Latoś Maciek5200052
106Karczewski KarolGdańsk5000050
107Łukasik PiotrSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team4900049
108Pstuś MichałKrakówFunbikes4800048
109Lukss AnsisRiga4600046
110Kaszubski Dominik4500045
111Patryk PastusiakŁódźMakula Team4400044
112Kalinowski PatrykGrudziądzHcc Components4300043
113Smoter MateuszRabka-Zdrój4200042
114Frącala MichałŁódźFreaky Rippers4100041
115Chodurek KamilBrzeszcze4000040
116Olszewski ArturŻywiecIF Infernal3900039
117Zajadlik JakubRabka-Zdrój3800038
118Gabryś Andrzej3700037
119Bariss DaumantsRiga3600036
120Nowakowski MateuszSypniewo3500035
121Kopera Konrad3400034
122Salwierz KacperDębica3300033
123Dul JakubChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs3200032
124Kaszycki Alex3000030
125Gołąb Bartosz2700027
126Godlewski MateuszŁódźMakula Team2600026
127Szlosek Cezary2500025
128Gmurczyk JacekBydgoszczKWO Riders2400024
129Gabryś ŁukaszPolanka2300023
130Murans LaurisSigulcla2200022
131Mikelsons KristapsRiga2100021
132Skubisz ŁukaszChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs2000020
133Brożyna PawełTarnobrzeg1800018
134Nowak MarcinGdańsk1600016
135Biesek DamianChełm Śląski1400014
136Chęsiak SzymonNowy Sącz1300013
137Ślęzak MateuszSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team1200012
138Stopczyk BartoszZgierz1000010
139Bors MichałŁódź80008
140Burnagiel KacperNowy Sącz70007
141Zadęcki MichałKraków50005
142Stypuła DominikKłodzko40004
143Ociepka JakubLimanowa30003
144Skrzypczak IgorOpole20002
145Szymkowski PawełMiędzyrzecze Górne00101
145Gronkiewicz ŁukaszKobiernice00101
145Talik MichałCisiec00101
145Raszyk TomaszWisła00101
149Bartosz SordylAndrychów01001
150Kaim JacekLimanowa10001
150Płóciennik FilipŁódź10001
150Kawik Robert10001
150Czyż ArkadiuszSzydłowiec10001
150Pacelt PatrykMyśleniceTeam Biotop Racing10001
150Majerczyk Mirek10001
150Laszczak Konrad10001
150Matras Łukasz10001
150Wańda KamilRadziszów10001
150Niedbała MichałRadziszów10001
150Gruba DamianRabka-Zdrój10001
150Kołodziej ArturMszana Dolna10001