Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa Local Series of Downhill 2017

HARDTAIL

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Suma
1Biegun DawidŚwinna2003003003001100
2Raszka SzymonBystra3000200240740
3Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing240160150180730
4Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team140180160160640
5Bukowiec MarcinSkawina0240240136616
6Gielata BartłomiejBrenna160145132150587
7Ormaniec PawełBielsko-Biała0140145132417
8Figiel JanKraków15020000350
9Piekarz JakubKoszarawa01361360272
10Sternal RomekKoszarawa01281400268
11Kuczera SamuelBrenna000200200
12Greń JakubBrenna180001181
13Zając PawełBielsko-Biała001800180
14Głód RadosławMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie015010151
15Madzia JakubBrenna000145145
16Bielawski RadosławBrzeszcze145000145
17Jarząbek GrzegorzBrenna000140140
18Włodarczyk DamianLimanowa136000136
19Hankus MaksCzernichów013200132
20Łach KarolKrakówGravity Ram132000132
21Madzia KamilBrenna000128128
22Paszko PawełBrzeszcze128000128
23Jarząbek SzymonBrenna000124124
24Sperczyński MaciejKłodzko124000124
25Sidzina KacperBrenna000120120
26Krzyżowski TomaszWilkowiceKozły Szatana120000120
27Tabisz KubaSanokSyndrome Racing116000116
28Raszyk BartłomiejWisła00101
28Michalski DanielŁódź00101
30Kochel ArturŻarki Letnisko10001
30Rajpold MateuszKrakówTeam Funbikes10001

KOBIETY

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Suma
1Durcakova DominikaHavirovROCKBIKE CZ3000300240840
2Darska KatarzynaZawiercie1602001200561
3Gruszka MartynaUstrońDOKA Downhill City Team000300300
4Kaźmierczak AgataHafjell030000300
5Wojtas LauraBielsko-BiałaBiotop Team Racing024000240
6Bielecka MajaSanokSyndrome Racing240000240
7Budner NataliaŁukówUnlimited Crew200000200
8Kurek HannaZakopaneTeam Biotop Racing180000180
9Gaszczyk MonikaLędziny00011

FULL

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3#4Suma
1Miśkiewicz ArturZgierzgrawitacyjny.pl104240180240764
2Pekar JakubKarolinkaROCKBIKE CZ1800300200680
3Kostusiak MateuszZgierzMitko MTB03000300600
4Kaczmarczyk KrzysztofKrakówGO RIDE Racing Team128140160160588
5Goryczka MarekWisłaIF INFERNAL51150140140481
6Ferfecki DominikBrenna11296128136472
7Madzia MateuszBrenna60108150128446
8Piekara RobertZakopaneKROSS Rowerowe Podhale 20002400440
9Kołtowski DamianBielsko-BiałaInfernal Team821281104315
10Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecIF INFERNAL471046490305
11Śliwa MichałMyśleniceLKS ISKRA Głogoczów Myślenice300000300
12Greń HubertBrenna63841451293
13Kleszcz BłażejOświęcim0789372243
14Tarkowski MarcinŁódźFreaky Rippers024000240
15Konstanty DamianNowy SączGravity Revolt240000240
16Starus ŁukaszŁódźMakula Team5590084229
17Wojtas ŁukaszBielsko BiałaBiotop Team Racing01200100220
18Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynyGoBikePRO17637662218
19Sokalski AdrianChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs10000112212
20Pęcikiewicz MateuszŻywiec0861240210
21Bajor WojciechKrzywaczkaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team0013669205
22Dubiel WojciechZawada6800132200
23Macura SebastianCieszynABC - Arek Bike Camp002000200
24Szynkler PawełOpoleSlow Motion Opole11576760195
25Welten MaciekŁódźMakula Team7611600192
26Loranc MichałLaliki0011668184
27Szymkowski PawełMiędzyrzecze Górne001180181
28Migdał PawełBochniaRidersfrombochnia0761040180
29Olejnik KrzysztofŚwiętochłowice018000180
30Pysz JakubCzechowice-DziedziceInfernal Team3117076178
31Miętka KacperGłogoczów6601120178
32Tyc DanielCięcinaDystans Wear Koko Bike Service2967820178
33Nikta WojciechOświęcim080960176
34Welten KubaŁódźMakula team6211200174
35Sztorc MaciejKraków7210000172
36Klaus GrzegorzCieszynAKS Politechnika Wrocławska008080160
37Chudjak JakubSihelne016000160
38Hryszko ArturSanokSanocki Klub Kolarski Syndrome160000160
39Gronkiewicz ŁukaszKobiernice001150151
40Gaik PiotrSłopniceGravity Revolt150000150
41Barchański AdamCieszyn000145145
42Kruk StanisławLanckoronaBORN2BIKE014500145
43Woźnica PawełKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBORN2BIKE145000145
44Żbikowski JakubSzczecin - Pilchowo140000140
45Kos JasiekKrakówLIFE TEAM006870138
46Tlałka TomaszRajczaNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team013600136
47Folvarcny PetrČeský TěšínElitebikes 1energy racing team136000136
48Erdman DawidOpoleSlow Motion Opole068064132
49Wicher JakubKrakówElemeleludki Racing Team001320132
50Tlałka MarekRajczaHIGH FIVE Racing Team013200132
51Więcławek ArturKamienica132000132
52Matlak KorneliuszBielsko-Biała006958127
53Błaszczak PiotrCieszynSuicide Gravity Team062063125
54Paruzel KrzysztofBytom660059125
55Matysiak Grzegorz058661125
56Kunrad KamilDOKA Downhill City Team000124124
57Chabros MarekKiełpin012400124
58Stanach BartlomiejKrakow124000124
59Nytra WojciechCieszynSuicide Gravity Team000120120
60Janik PiotrZakopane001200120
61Polaczek GrzegorzOpoleSlow Motion Opole054660120
62Jasiński MateuszŁódźGO RIDE Racing Team120000120
63Białek KonradBielsko-Biała000116116
64Zabagło AndrzejKalwaria ZebrzydowskaBorn2bike116000116
65Sztoler MaciekCieszynSuicide Gravity Team056057113
66Gabryś ŁukaszPolanka230088111
67Panek ŁukaszGoleszów000108108
68Kocjan JakubTarganiceNS Bikes HIGH FIVE Racing Team001080108
69Ranosz WojtekSłopnice108000108
70Zalega MichałŁódź150860101
71Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceIF Infernal198200101
72Lubos StanoRevucaKellys Factory Team001000100
73Rogała MarcelKraków28700098
74Kuczera AmadeuszBrenna0009696
75Purzycki AdrianKopytówkaBorn2Bike9600096
76Stejskal PiotrBielsko-Białakaski.com0009393
77Gaura TomaszCieszyn0930093
78Zasadni TomekOchotnica Dolna9300093
79Wnuk Mirosław0090090
80Mucha MichałMszana DolnaBikeMszana9000090
81Ciućka DawidŻywiecFreeriders0088088
82Juraszek WiktorBielsko-BiałaTeam Biotop Racing0880088
83Smętek MateuszSpytkowice8800088
84Bojko MateuszCieszynSuicide Gravity Team0008686
85Papierz JakubRabka-Zdrój8600086
86Pitry DominikŻywiec0084084
87Sukiennik SebastianLimanowa8400084
88Sitarz KonradKobiernice0008282
89Karpus KrzysztofRabka Zdrójeskimo8000080
90Gaszczyk GrzegorzLędziny0007878
91Gut-Mostowy Andrzej0078078
92Rusnarczyk Maciej7800078
93Kaliciński Jakub0007474
94Jezierski TadeuszGliwice0074074
95Sermak JakubMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie0740074
96Klimczuk Rafał7400074
97Haza Mateusz0072072
98Kamiński AdrianŁódź9063072
99Gardawski SebastianSiemianowice0720072
100Dziedzic DamianLimanowa7000070
101Tompos FilipSlovakia0690069
102Bijatowski Krystian6900069
103Szumny TomaszJawor0006767
104Bieda MarekLimanowaGravity Revolt6700067
105Piszczek RadosławŻory0006666
106Pirosik AndrejSlovakia0660066
107Wawrzacz JakubBielsko-Biała0006565
108Leśniak PiotrBochnia0650065
109Fraś TomaszMyśleniceTeam Biotop Racing6500065
110Bednorz Tomasz0640064
111Podgórski SebastianTylmanowaGravity Revolt6400064
112Bernacki HubertZawiercieLIFE TEAM0006161
113Tomala MaciejCzechowice-DziedziceIF INFERNAL0610061
114Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice6100061
115Kapinos JakubOpoleSlow Motion Opole0590059
116Andersons Toms MiksRiga5900059
117Gembalik PiotrSanokSYNDROME RACING5800058
118Górecki DawidPiotrowice5700057
119Olchawa DominikBrennaLIFE TEAM0005656
120Woźniak PiotrSkierniewiceSSR TEAM5600056
121Radomski DawidPogórze0005555
122Gancarz AdrianKoszarawa0550055
123Dragon Przemysław0005454
124Wroniak WojciechWołomin5400054
125Obarzanek Marcel0005353
126Kawik RobertBrenna1005253
127Ferenc KacperDębica5300053
128Latoś Maciek5200052
129Kolonko Piotr0005151
130Karczewski KarolGdańsk5000050
131Łukasik PiotrSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team4900049
132Pstuś MichałKrakówFunbikes4800048
133Lukss AnsisRiga4600046
134Kaszubski Dominik4500045
135Patryk PastusiakŁódźMakula Team4400044
136Kalinowski PatrykGrudziądzHcc Components4300043
137Smoter MateuszRabka-Zdrój4200042
138Frącala MichałŁódźFreaky Rippers4100041
139Chodurek KamilBrzeszcze4000040
140Olszewski ArturŻywiecIF Infernal3900039
141Zajadlik JakubRabka-Zdrój3800038
142Gabryś Andrzej3700037
143Bariss DaumantsRiga3600036
144Nowakowski MateuszSypniewo3500035
145Kopera Konrad3400034
146Dul JakubChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs3200133
147Salwierz KacperDębica3300033
148Kaszycki Alex3000030
149Gołąb Bartosz2700027
150Godlewski MateuszŁódźMakula Team2600026
151Szlosek Cezary2500025
152Gmurczyk JacekBydgoszczKWO Riders2400024
153Murans LaurisSigulcla2200022
154Skubisz ŁukaszChełm ŚląskiFlying Pigs2000121
155Mikelsons KristapsRiga2100021
156Brożyna PawełTarnobrzeg1800018
157Nowak MarcinGdańsk1600016
158Biesek DamianChełm Śląski1400014
159Chęsiak SzymonNowy Sącz1300013
160Ślęzak MateuszSosnowiecEnergy Riders Team1200012
161Stopczyk BartoszZgierz1000010
162Bors MichałŁódź80008
163Burnagiel KacperNowy Sącz70007
164Zadęcki MichałKraków50005
165Stypuła DominikKłodzko40004
166Ociepka JakubLimanowa30003
167Skrzypczak IgorOpole20002
168Swierk JakubSwiętochłowiceSick Crew00011
168Oślizło AdamJastrzębie ZdrójMitko MTB00011
168Uroda MichałOświęcim00011
168Moskała SzymonBrenna00011
172Talik MichałCisiec00101
172Raszyk TomaszWisła00101
174Bartosz SordylAndrychów01001
175Kaim JacekLimanowa10001
175Płóciennik FilipŁódź10001
175Czyż ArkadiuszSzydłowiec10001
175Pacelt PatrykMyśleniceTeam Biotop Racing10001
175Majerczyk Mirek10001
175Laszczak Konrad10001
175Matras Łukasz10001
175Wańda KamilRadziszów10001
175Niedbała MichałRadziszów10001
175Gruba DamianRabka-Zdrój10001
175Kołodziej ArturMszana Dolna10001