Mistrzostwa Polski 4X 1999-2015

Slalom równoległy - 1999 - Szklarska Poręba

ELITA
JUNIORZY
złotoGrzegorz ZielińskizłotoWojciech Śliwka
srebroMaciej DębskisrebroWojciech Foks
brązWąsbrązMaciej Jodko

Dual - 2000 - Szklarska Poręba

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoKarnowskazłotoMaciej Jodko
srebroKatarzyna SłabońsrebroJagoda
brązPiłaszewicz
ELITA
złotoSzymon Syrzistie
srebroDariusz Skowroński
brązMaciej Dębski

Dual - 2001 - Szklarska Poręba

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoJustyna FrączekzłotoMichał Kollbek
srebroAnna CieślarsrebroMaciej Kucbora
brązOstafinbrązSzczepański
ELITA
złotoGrzegorz Zieliński
srebroWójcikiewicz
brązMaciej Jodko

2002 - Szczawno-Zdrój

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoJustyna FrączekzłotoMichał Kollbek
srebroAnna SojkasrebroOstaszewski
brązJacek Cienciała
ELITA
złotoWojciech Śliwka
srebroGrzegorz Zieliński
brązMaciej Jodko

2003 - Szczawno-Zdrój

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoAnna SojkazłotoJacek Cienciała
srebroJustyna FrączeksrebroGrzegorz Borodajko
brązKarolina KozelabrązDomagała
ELITA
złotoMaciej Kucbora
srebroGrzegorz Zieliński
brązMichał Kollbek

2004 - Szczawno-Zdrój

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoAnna SojkazłotoGrzegorz Borodajko
srebroJustyna FrączeksrebroMikołaj Wincenciak
brązAnna RucińskabrązŚcisłowicz
ELITA
złotoMaciej Kucbora
srebroMaciej Jodko
brązPiotr Szwedowski

2005 - Białystok

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoAnna SojkazłotoMikołaj Wincenciak
srebroAlicja KocońsrebroRobert Kulesza
brązKisielewskabrązMaciej Chmiel
ELITA
złotoMaciej Jodko
srebroKowalski
brązMaciej Kucbora

2006 - Białystok

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoAnna RucińskazłotoRobert Kulesza
srebroAlicja KocońsrebroMarcin Poper
brązMaja KryńskabrązŁukasz Pilewski
ELITA
złotoWojciech Koniuszewski
srebroŁukasz Baran
brązGrzegorz Borodajko

2007 - Szczawno-Zdrój

ELITA
JUNIORZY
złotoGrzegorz BorodajkozłotoMizerski
srebroŁukasz BaransrebroSławomir Bober
brązRemek OleszkiewiczbrązPiotr Paradowski

2008 - Chorzów

ELITA
JUNIORZY
złotoGrzegorz BorodajkoMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójzłotoGawlikowskiMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroŁukasz BaranMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójsrebroDawid NiesłańczykSS PROGRES Rybnik
brązRobert KuleszaMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójbrązJakub ZwolakKKG Roztocze
MASTERS
złotoWojciech KoniuszewskiTotalbikes
srebroSławomir Rawicz
brązPiotr Dziub

2009 - Szczawno-Zdrój

ELITA
JUNIORZY
złotoPiotr ParadowskiMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójzłotoDawid NiesłańczykSS PROGRES Rybnik
srebroŁukasz BaranMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójsrebroPiotr BurczyńskiMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
brązPiotr SolarskiDartmoorbrązMarcin StefaniukMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
MASTERS
złotoWojciech KoniuszewskiTotalbikes
srebroPiotr Dziub
brązSławomir Rawicz

2010 - Rybnik

ELITA
JUNIORZY
złotoPiotr ParadowskiKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójzłotoMariusz JarekKK Progres Rybnik
srebroRobert KuleszaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójsrebroMateusz PysznyKK Progres Rybnik
brązŁukasz BaranKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójbrązTomasz KoziołKK Progres Rybnik

2011 - Szczawno-Zdrój

ELITA
JUNIORZY
złotoMariusz JarekKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójzłotoSzymon SmołkaSS Progres Rybnik
srebroDawid NiesłańczykSS PROGRES RybniksrebroGustaw DądelaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
brązRobert KuleszaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójbrązPatryk ZawadzkiKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój

2012 - Szczawno-Zdrój

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoNatalia MorgałazłotoGustaw DądelaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroJustyna KwiecińskaLKKS Górnik Wałbrzych ZS Stare BogaczowicesrebroKarol AdamczykUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin
brązNatalia MoczadłowskabrązBartłomiej Zgryźniak
ELITA
złotoPiotr ParadowskiKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroMariusz JarekKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
brązRobert KuleszaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój

2013 - Szczawno-Zdrój

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoNatalia PiwowarczykUniqa LKKG BGŻ LublinzłotoGustaw DądelaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroJustyna KwiecińskaLKKS Górnik Wałbrzych ZS Stare BogaczowicesrebroPatryk ZawadzkiKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
brązPatrycja PiotrowskaKKW Jama WałbrzychbrązMarek TrusiewiczKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
ELITA
złotoRobert KuleszaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroPiotr ParadowskiKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
brązGustaw DądelaKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój

2014 - Warszawa

KOBIETY
JUNIORZY
złotoNatalia PiwowarczykMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-ZdrójzłotoMarek TrusiewiczMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroAnna SojkaBartbass Goodbike DH TeamsrebroAdam PulitLotto Aquila - Nysa
brązAgnieszka GacekUniqa LKKG BGŻ LublinbrązArkadiusz HolewikLotto Aquila - Czerwionka
ELITA
złotoPiotr ParadowskiMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
srebroRobert KuleszaMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój
brązGustaw DądelaMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój

2015 - Szczawno-Zdrój

ZAWODY NIE ODBYŁY SIĘ

2016

ZAWODY NIE ODBYŁY SIĘ