Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski 4X 2009

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19910411Niesłańczyk DawidStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl121
2POL19920205Jarek MariuszStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl115
3POL19920101Polak MaciejMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój111
4POL19910528Gawlikowski Rafał MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój102
5POL19920401Stefaniuk MarcinMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój92
6POL19920812Karwat KacperStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl77
7POL19910425Nowakowski ArturStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl71
8POL19921229Nowosielecki BartoszKKG Roztocze65
9POL19931001Harazim PawełRowerownia.pl61
10POL19911123Burczyński PiotrMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój56
11POL19940701Kobus PiotrMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój55
12POL19910217Klatka Szymonniezrzeszony - Skierniewice50
13POL19930128Kozioł TomaszStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl49
14POL19930717Osiński MichałMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój28
15POL19910302 Kreps Wojciech Sochaczewski Klub Kolarstwa Grawitacyjnego17
16POL19920504Kiełkowski TomaszStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl15

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19891209Paradowski PiotrMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój122
2POL19870827Baran ŁukaszMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój118
3POL19880327Kulesza Robert MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój107
4POL19871024Chmiel MaciejKKG Roztocze99
5POL19890816Giemza BartoszStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl82
6POL19850806Oleszkiewicz Remekniezrzeszony Zamość82
7POL19821223Ostrowski Tomasz niezrzeszony Warszawa79
8POL19890622Bober Sławomir MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój74
9POL19871220Pyszny MichałStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl64
10POL19850320Jaros Łukasz niezrzeszony Skierniewice63
11POL19860122Borodajko GrzegorzMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój56
12POL19900909Zwolak JakubKKG Roztocze52
13POL19880816Pilewski Łukaszniezrzeszony Sochaczew50
14POL19840622Korzeński Dawid niezrzeszony Bydgoszcz48
15POL19850319Woźniak Piotr niestowarzyszony - Skierniewice47
16POL19830714Solarski PiotrDartmoor37
17POL19900812Kucharski DamianMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój36
18POL19840221Kuźmiński Piotr niezrzeszony Gdynia32
19POL19850620Kuźma Piotrniezrzeszony Skierniewice27
20POL19880920Stęczniewski Michałniezrzeszony26
21POL19830415Chrabałowski Michał niezrzeszony26
22POL19880624Smuczyński Wojciech Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Sportowe26
23POL19881201Gawęda Bartłomiejniezrzeszony Zamość24
24POL19900520Sareło TomaszMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój24
25POL19900910 Sołtysik Adam niezrzeszony Grudziądz22
26POL19851217Gostomski Bartoszniezrzeszony Rybnik22
27POL19850604Pyrz Karol MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój21
28POL19821212Skupień AdamStowarzyszenie Sportowe Progress Rybnik Rowerownia.pl19
29POL19821223Ostrowski Tomaszniezrzeszony Warszawa13
30POL19830613Rybiński Karolniezrzeszony Warszawa10
31POL19860415Woźniak PawełWheeler Skierniewice10
32POL19850223 Cienciała JacekDębnicki KS PKS Kraków9
33POL19880609Grzyb Mateuszniezrzeszony 7
34POL19810506Sobiesiak Rafał niezrzeszony7
35POL19820608Kaszubski Dominikniezrzeszony5

MASTERS

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19760218Koniuszewski WojciechTotalbikes Białystok 35
2POL19781230Dziub Piotrniezrzeszony Warszawa30
3POL19780126Rawicz Sławomirniezrzeszony Warszawa26
4POL19750118Rawicz Przemysławniezrzeszony Warszawa23