Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski 4X 2010

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19920205Jarek MariuszKK Progres Rybnik100
2POL19920101Polak Maciejniezrzeszony Wałbrzych100
3POL19920401Stefaniuk MarcinKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój86
4POL19940701Kobus PiotrKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój72
5POL19950307Dądela GustawKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój65
6POL19921217Pyszny MateuszKK Progres Rybnik38
7POL19930128Kozioł TomaszKK Progres Rybnik26
8POL19940311Jarczyk SzymonKK Progres Rybnik23
9POL19931001Harazim PawełKK Progres Rybnik23
10POL19940513Michalski MateuszKK Progres Rybnik20
11POL19950430Rawiński MaciejKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój20
12POL19950917Jakubiak MarcinKK Progres Rybnik19

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL 19880327Kulesza RobertKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój100
2POL 19870827Baran ŁukaszKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój91
3POL 19891209Paradowski PiotrKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój82
4POL 19850806Oleszkiewicz RemekDartmoor79
5POL_19910528Gawlikowski RafałKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój65
6POL 19840622Korzeński DawidCentrum Rowerowe.pl55
7POL19871024Chmiel MaciejUniqua KKG Torobike Lublin53
8POL19840221Kuźmiński Piotrniezrzeszony Gdynia36
9POL 19880920Stęczniewski Michałniezrzeszony Gdynia35
10POL 19850320Jaros Łukaszniezrzeszony Skierniewice26
11POL 19900520Sareło TomaszKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój23
12POL 19850620Kuźma Piotrniezrzeszony Skierniewice22
13POL19890816Giemza BartoszKK Progres Rybnik21
14POL 19871220Pyszny MichałKK Progres Rybnik21
15POL 19821223Ostrowski Tomaszniezrzeszony Warszawa21
16POL19851217Gostomski Bartoszniezrzeszony Rudy Raciborskie20
17POL 19881201Gawęda Bartłomiejniezrzeszony Zamość18
18POL19821212Skupień AdamKK Progres Rybnik16
19POL 19900812Kucharski DamianKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój13
20POL 19890622Bober SławomirKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój12
21POL 19830714Solarski PiotrSS Progres Rybnik11
22POL 19850604Pyrz KarolKKG MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój7
23POL 19850319Woźniak Piotrniezrzeszony Skierniewice6