Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski BMX Racing 2013

Wyniki zawodów:

KOBIETY ELITA, JUNIORKI, JUNIORKI MŁODSZE

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19960816Natalia MazurUniqa LKKG BGŻ130
2POL19870806Paulina TuzUniqa LKKG BGŻ121
3POL19890303Natalia PiwowarczykUniqa LKKG BGŻ67
4POL19880701Dominika WałachLotto Aquila Wadowice63
5POL19930710Sonia KlichLotto Aquila Wadowice47
6POL19930929Justyna KwiecińskaLKKS Górnik Wałbrzych46
7POL19960417Agnieszka GacekUniqa LKKG BGŻ35
8POL19920824Patrycja Łataniestowarzyszona21
9POL19970701Natalia MoczadłowskaMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój19

KOBIETY MŁODZICZKI

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL20000520Justyna WołekLotto Aquila Wadowice96
2POL20020715Marika KudraLotto Aquila Wadowice90
3POL20001203Wiktoria WróbelLotto Aquila Wadowice75
4POL20000625Zuzanna SzemikLotto Aquila Wadowice46
5POL20010908Joanna GnojekLotto Aquila Wadowice41
6POL19990127Weronika LeńczowskaLKS Iskra Głogoczów35
7POL20010910Barbara KozikLotto Aquila Wadowice21

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19890816Bartosz GiemzaLotto Aquila Wadowice135
2POL19941121Karol AdamczykUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin99
3POL19880327Robert KuleszaKS MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój65
4POL19920205Mariusz JarekKS MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój49
5POL19831028Tomasz SawiczUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin40
6POL19870907Dawid PietrzakLotto Aquila Wadowice38
7POL19880816Łukasz Pilewskiniezrzeszony35
8POL19930814Tytus DądelaKS MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój33
9POL19871024Maciej Chmielniezrzeszony30
10POL19920128Mariusz ChajecStowarzyszenie Kolarstwa Nowoczesnego Jasło26
11POL19810304Rafał KumorowskiLotto Aquila Wadowice23
12POL19930519Piotr SurgaKKCiM Smok Kraków21
13POL19950302Wojciech CzermakLotto Aquila Wadowice14
14POL19841020Marcin MotykaLKS Iskra Głogoczów13

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19950817Marcin JakubiakLotto Aquila Wadowice107
2POL19950224Mateusz ZwolakUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin60
3POL19950307Gustaw DądelaKS MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój58
4POL19960519Patryk ZawadzkiKS MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój21
5POL19951128Marcin JończykLotto Aquila Wadowice18
6POL19950103Robert BałysLotto Aquila Wadowice17

JUNIORZY MŁODSI

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19980622Szymon BiadaczGrupa Kolarska Merida Gliwice90
2POL19971202Bartłomiej KlimekUniqa LKKG BGŻ65
3POL19980219Marek TrusiewiczKS MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno Zdrój46
4POL19971231Patryk PoboźniakLKS Iskra Głogoczów30
5POL19980113Jan WrożynaULKS Iskra Dzierżoniów30
6POL19970728Mateusz BłaszykULKS Iskra Dzierżoniów26
7POL19980126Jakub OprychałLotto Aquila Wadowice26
8POL19970715Kamil NogaULKS Iskra Dzierżoniów20
9POL19971011Patryk SobotaULKS Iskra Dzierżoniów19

MŁODZICY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL20030710Szymon AdamczykUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin95
2POL19841020Jacek PorzyckiLotto Aquila Wadowice75
3POL19811202Wojciech GnojekLotto Aquila Wadowice60
4POL19811202Piotr MoskalLotto Aquila Wadowice57
5POL19811202Jakub PepekLotto Aquila Wadowice54
6POL19811202Filip PiwowarczykLotto Aquila Wadowice44
7POL19990517Stanisław NowakLKS Iskra Głogoczów35
8POL19990106Kacper Wdowiakniezrzeszony Lublin35
9POL19811202Maksymilian Świderskiniestowarzyszony Żyrardów30
10POL19980817Wojciech SobczykLotto Aquila Wadowice26
11POL19811202Jakub DobiczekLotto Aquila Wadowice23
12POL19990715Szymon BujasLKS Iskra Głogoczów20
13POL20010521Piotr HaranekLotto Aquila Wadowice19
14POL20010118Kacper BartkowskiLotto Aquila Wadowice18

MASTERS

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19720909Krzysztof BurzakUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin54
2POL19811202Michał KusińskiUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin35
3POL19810518Sylwester Sulikowskiniestowarzyszony Lublin30
4POL19690929Piotr ŚwiderskiLotto Aquila Wadowice26
5POL19710729Arkadiusz DębowskiThe Old Pricks23
6POL19899416Tomasz WoźniakLotto Aquila Wadowice21
7POL19811104Mariusz BartnickiLSFR20