Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski BMX Racing 2016:


Młodziczka

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL20020628Reszkiewicz KarolinaLotto Aquila Wadowice35
2POL20020715Kudra MarikaLotto Aquila Skawina35

Juniorka

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL19991225Mendys Urszulaniestowarzyszona Warszawa140
2POL19980329Wczasek OliwiaLotto Aquila Czerwionka Leszczyny120

Elita kobiet

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL19960417Gacek AgnieszkaETI LKKG Lublin140

Młodzik

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL20020102Spochacz WojciechSPARK Nowa Sól140
2POL20030710Adamczyk SzymonETI LKKG Lublin103
3POL20020804Marchwiński AleksanderSPARK Nowa Sól90
4POL20031006Sosnowski KajetanSPARK Nowa Sól72
5POL20031220Widlarz KlaudiuszLotto Aquila Małopolska64
6POL20030726Alochnik RobertSPARK Nowa Sól49
7POL20031017Komisaruk AdamSPARK Nowa Sól21

Junior młodszy

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL20000309Gnojek WojciechKS Born2bike118
2POL20010805Biadacz KamilLotto Aquila Wadowice105
3POL20010817Ostrowski JakubSPARK Nowa Sól98
4POL20000725Kołodziejczyk PatrykETI LKKG Lublin82
5POL20010414Jakubas PawełSPARK Nowa Sól30

Junior

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL19980622Biadacz SzymonLotto Aquila Wadowice140
2POL19980903Janota MichałLotto Aquila Wadowice109
3POL19981101Piontek MarekLotto Aquila Wadowice95
4POL19980117Wrożyna JanLKS Atom Boxmet Dzierżoniów86
5POL19980126Opyrchał JakubLotto Aquila Wadowice26

Elita

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL19950307Dądela GustawLotto Aquila Wałbrzych / Wadowice140
2POL19871024Chmiel MaciejSPARK Nowa Sól120
3POL19970409Holewik ArkadiuszLotto Aquila Czerwionka Leszczyny94
4POL19971202Klimek BartłomiejETI LKKG Lublin86
5POL19941121Adamczyk KarolETI LKKG Lublin84
6POL19960211Bednarek AllanLotto Aquila Wadowice43
7POL19920719Klein JakubLotto Aquila Gdynia26
8POL19890816Giemza BartoszKELLYS TEAM / GOBIKE.PRO26
9POL19970715Noga KamilLKS Atom Boxmet Dzierżoniów20
10POL19930716Ziemiański PatrykUKS Aquila Stryszów18

Masters

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespółPkt.
1POL19781128Ungeheuer Przemysławniestowarzyszony117
2POL19810212Kusiński MichałETI LKKG Lublin105
3POL19720322Adamczyk MarcinETI LKKG Lublin60
4POL19801114Strzeboński MateuszLotto Aquila Stryszów23