Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski DH 2009

KOBIETY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19830516Sojka AnnaKingston Racing Team Wisła210
2POL19830111Rucińska AnnaE-Pay Bike Team179
3POL19911217Stamm AgataFreestajnia Gdańsk160
4POL19890719John Justynaniezrzeszony Częstochowa142
5POL19820429Kamińska KatarzynaKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków123
6POL19841004Górnicka KatarzynaKS Dębnicki PKS97
7POL19840605Groblicka KarolinaTeam Zumbi-MTC67
8POL19870928Banasik Agataniezrzeszona20
9POLDarska Katarzynaniezrzeszona Zawiercie20
10POL19870823Orzeł Ninaniezrzeszona Gliwice19

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19920520Posmyk HubertKingston Racing Team205
2POL19910328Milczarek ArkadiuszE-Pay Bike Team167
3POL19920409Tarkowski MarcinRRT Team164
4POL19930621Mucha MichałHadronsport.com156
5POL19920406Walicki KrystianMsport Team103
6POL19911228Śliwiński ŁukaszKS Dębnicki PKS Biotop Racing 102
7POL19910423Bogunia Jakubniezrzeszony Andrychów97
8POL19930617Czopek DamianMTB 3186 Kraków86
9POL19920703Tomczyk JacekTC Chrobry Felt81
10POL19911014Matuszyk PrzemekBike Squad73
11POL19910501Dawczak PatrykS.S.R.S. Czarna Góra71
12POL19910119Bartwanowicz DawidMegasport Racing Team69
13POL19941228Raoof AramKS Dębnicki PKS Botop Racing64
14POL19911112Hady Jannierzeszony 56
15POL19920205Jarek MariuszKS Progres38
16POL19920129Zalewski ErnestTC Chrobry Felt31
17POL19920413Molek DawidTrotyl.pl19
18POL19920512Chromański MarekTC Chrobry Głogów18

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19810923Śliwa MichałKS Dębnicki PKS205
2POL19821124Jodko MaciejRMF FM Pepsi Max195
3POL19820316Piłaszewicz ArkadiuszE-Pay Bike Team112
4POL19890606Cienciała JacekKS Dębnicki PKS109
5POL19850223Stachurski NorbertKingston Racing Team97
6POL19810527Klimek MaciejRR Team Łódź92
7POL19860125Kucbora MaciejRMF Maxxx Joy Ride87
8POL19800720Rutkowski JakubTheoldpricks.com87
9POL19900610Jezierski TomaszAZS AWF Katowice82
10POL19870706Miśkiewicz ArturMadsport Dynamo Royal Team Łódź81
11POL19901214Zieliński Grzegorzniestowarzyszony Bielsko Biała79
12POL19891008Rożdżyński Jonasz KS Dębnicki PKS78
13POL19880419Wincenciak GrzegorzKS Dębnicki PKS Botop Racing76
14POL19850829Krawczyk Krzysztofniezrzeszony Mirków74
15POL19800223Żołądek SebastianRR Team Łódź73
16POL19840327Dębski MaciejE-Pay Bike Team72
17POL19800725Sobiesiak Rafałniezrzeszony Warszawa62
18POL19870226Migdał JakubKS Dębnicki PKS60
19POL19810506Perin ArkadiuszJBG-256
20POL 19890316Obacz Łukaszniezerzeszony Tychy53
21POL19800623Romanowski Jakubniestowarzyszony - Kraków47
22POL19901214Wincenciak MikołajKS Dębnicki PKS Botop Racing47
23POL19830906Stanach BartłomiejRomet Team46
24POL19890304Kollbek MichałRMF Maxxx Joy Ride46
25POL19890228Papuga KrystianTC Chrobry - Felt Głogów43
26POL19900218Kolarczyk Marcinniezrzeszony Skoczów42
27POL19900811Syrzistie SzymonRMF Maxxx Joy Ride41
28POL19830227Czekierda DanielFR-Chełm Okrzów38
29POL19900115Stęclik AlbertKS Dębnicki PKS30
30POL19860718Moskała Piotrniezrzeszony29
31POL19810506Sikora Szymonniezrzeszony21
32POL19890219Kosmowski KrzysztofRomet Team20
33POL19800127Jaskiewicz Bartoszniezrzeszony Wrocław14
34POL19690526Rowicki WiesławRowery Blizna Jaś 7

MASTERS

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19760218Koniuszewski WojciechTotalBikes196
2POL19720401Ziemecki MarcinTheoldpricks.com174
3POL19780218Kosiński Piotrniezrzeszony Wrocław139
4POL19790816Dudek Radosławrynekagd.pl131
5POL19781023Skowroński DariuszKingston Racing Team124
6POL19730225Czarnowski Grzegorzniezrzeszony Bydgoszcz121
7POL19760331Persich PatrykDream Up118
8POL19730202Woronkow MirosławRynek AGD pl107
9POL19750421Tasz SzymonRMF Maxxx Joy-Ride106
10POL19750720Stachyra PrzemekThe Old Pricks105
11POL19690705Santus Piotrniezrzeszony99
12POL19750618Pycia DominikHuman Nation DW Racing92
13POL19690813Kościelnicki MaciejMasterglue85
14POL19781117Zaidlewicz Łukaszhcfr.pl77
15POL19730405Sieniawski Michałniestowarzyszony - Kraków75
16POL19781217Szwed Bartoszwww.Bartbass.com - Kraków71
17POL19781012Pogoda JarosławAndzia Team - Nowa Sól62
18POL19690710Dulniawka Ireneuszniestowarzyszony - The Old Pricks Mielec57
19POL19790914Matuszyński PawełKS Dębnicki ZUMBI MTC57
20POL19790528Mantycki PawełKenda48
21POL19740727Podolak Krzysztoftheoldpricks.com48
22POL19651009Góra GrzegorzLoża Szyderców43
23POL19790524Rytt PawełCykloza41
24POL19750528Bogusiewicz Arkadiuszniezrzeszony Bydgoszcz37
25POL19750907Abramski PatrykKingston Racing Team35
26POL19770310Długajczyk DariuszKS Dębnicki 34
27POL19550208Kończyło Wojciechniestowarzyszony32
28POL19790426Szczepański BarnabaTheoldpricks.com21
29POL19770823Kołodziej ArturBiotop Racing KS PKS Dębnicki12
30POL19650320Czekalski GrzegorzRynek AGD pl11
31POL19781230Dziub Piotrniezrzeszony Waeszawa10
32POL19770409Buszewski Sebastianniezrzeszony Wrocław10
33POL19730108Duda MichałLoża Szyderców6