Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski DH 2011

Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa:

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19810923ŚLIWA MichałTop Riders165
2.POL19821124JODKO MaciejRMF FM Adrenaline Mountain Dew160
3.POL19880419PERIN ArkadiuszDiverse Extreme Team152
4.POL19920315GZELA MichałRMF FM Adrenaline Mountain Dew106
5.POL19890508GWÓŹDŹ ŁukaszRockets Crew90
6.POL19800714GAGAT TomaszRockets Crew87
7.POL19900228MOSKAL AdamBEASTIE ARMIA82
8.POL 19890818POROCHNIAK KonradLapierre Team81
9.POL19851107WIECZORKIEWICZ AleksanderTrento 3racing Group79
10.POL19810304KUMOROWSKI RafałAS Aquila Stryszów78
11.POL19890508MOLEK Szymonniezrzeszony Cieszyn76
12.POL19890228RUTKOWSKI JakubUNIQUA LKKG TORO BIKE Lublin65
13.POL19870226KLIMEK MaciejRefraktura Kona Racing Team64
14.POL19890205MOKIEJEWSKI MarcinWejder Zdrada64
15.POL19920520POSMYK HubertHadronsport Biotop PKS Dębnicki Kraków59
16.POL19830227KUCBORA MaciejUKS ‚Wygoda’ Białystok54
17.POL19890201CECOT Rafałhadronsport51
18.POL19830906ŻOŁĄDEK SebastianRefraktura Kona Racing Team49
19.POL19880125JEZIERSKI TomaszTop Riders46
20.POL 19800725KRAWCZYK Krzysztofniestowarzyszony Mirków45
21.POL19800720MIŚKIEWICZ Arturniestowarzyszony45
22.POL19890108DZIĘCIOŁ Andrzej45
23.POL19870706WINCENCIAK MikołajHADRONSPORT BIOTOP PKS Dębnicki Kraków42
24.POL19850806OLESZKIEWICZ RemekDartmoor42
25.POL19890907FRĄTCZAK BłażejAZS AWF Katowice42
26.POL19871020KRUPA KrzysztofUniqa LKKG Toro Bike Lublin41
27.POL19920703TOMCZYK JacekTC Chrobry Top Poligrafia Czek40
28.POL19880905PUZOŃ PawełMPBIKES.EU33
29.POL19890302CIOS WojciechUniqa LKKG Toro Bike Lublin30
30.POL19910328MILCZAREK Arkadiusz29
31.POL19900218STĘCLIK ALBERTRockets Crew26
32.POL19920703BOŻEK PiotrDream Up24
33.POL19910501DAWCZAK PatrykTiming Days Racing20
34.POL19920320ŁOMNICKI MarcinDobosz sport.pl17
35.POL19890322PIEKARA Robertniezrzeszony Zakopane17
36.POL19901224ROŻDŻYŃSKI JonaszKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków15
37.POL19870715STAWICKI Marcinniestowarzyszony Pszczyna14
38.POL19921215SUCHOŃ AntoniKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków13
39.POL19890316SĘK Arkadiuszhadronsport6
40.POL19901224ŁUKASZEWSKI AdamTiming Days Racing6
41.POL19850612SMOLAK ŁukaszBanzai Racing Team5
42.POL19820922KULAS Marcinniezrzeszony Leszno3

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19930501ŁUKASIK SławomirFroPro170
2.POL19930621TARKOWSKI MarcinFreaky Rippers165
3.POL19940312RAOOF AramRMF FM- Adrenaline Mountain Dew139
4.POL19940530HOJNOR MaciejTop Riders125
5.POL19930617CZOPEK DamianLapierre team112
6.POL19940314KOBYLARSKI SzymonHadronsport.com106
7.POL19940206KRAJEWSKI Mateusz115
8.POL19930417MADZIA MateuszSSR Team92
9.POL19940815GÓRECKI Maciej84
10.POL19931007PYSZ JakubInfernal KS PKS DĘBNICKI87
11.POL19930716ZABOROWSKI JakubWeeze Alpinestars72
12.POL19931024RZEPUS GawełFundacja SBR47
13.POL19930322MOĆKO JakubMEXXLER MGLKS Koziegłowy40
14.POL19950302CZERMAK WojciechKS Aquila Wadowice21
15.POL19930510PALUCH Bartoszniestowarzyszony Ujazd18
16.POL19931028CERAZY GrzegorzTiming Days Racing17
17.POL19931017DYLEWSKI Łukaszniestowarzyszony Osielsko12

MASTERS

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19760218KONIUSZEWSKI WojciechTotalbikes UKS „Wygoda” Białystok165
2.POL19800623ZIELIŃSKI GrzegorzFundacja SBR165
3.POL19800709FRONTCZAK JakubFreakyrippers.pl135
4.POL19790816DUDEK Radosławckbikeshop.pl Racing Team123
5.POL19781023SKOWROŃSKI DariuszSkowron Racing Team112
6.POL19750618PYCIA Dominik111
7.POL19810723SIKORA Szymonniestowarzyszony Skoczów101
8.POL19780218KOSIŃSKI PiotrTrento 3racing Group98
9.POL19651009GÓRA GrzegorzLoża Szyderców77
10.POL19781211DOMARADZKI Michał61
11.POL19700819WYPIÓR RafałFrower Power Generation59
12.POL19810506SOBIESIAK Rafałniestowarzyszony Warszawa55
13.POL19790426SZCZEPAŃSKI BarnabaTheOldPricks.com48
14.POL19810626ŁOSOŃ Łukasz47
15.POL19760310KUBIK TomaszTheOldPricks.com F-16 Zooteka47
16.POL19790504MARCINIAK Adamniezrzeszony Warszawa45
17.POL19791112ŁUPICKI Marcin42
18.POL19750720STACHYRA PrzemysławTheOldPricks.com37
19.POL19690710DULNIAWKA IreneuszTheOldPricks.com36
20.POL19800127JAŚKIEWICZ BartekTiming Days Racing34
21.POL19741014ADAMUS RafałG3R / Froprogen31
22.POL19810116ŚMIERTKA PrzemysławOklej Team28
23.POL19720401ZIEMECKI MarcinTheoldpricks.com26
24.POL19781012POGODA Jarosław20
25.POL19550208KOŃCZYŁO WojciechSANTA CRUZ18
26.POL19760926ŁUCZAK Waldemar17
27.POL19730202WORONKOW MirosławRynek AGD.pl16
28.POL19810327SIULCZYŃSKI PiotrGravity Group15
29.POL19781217SZWED Bartosz14
30.POL19790524RYTT Pawełniestowarzyszony Warszawa8
31.POL19800522BISKUPIAK Michał8
32.POL19591104GARGAS KrzysztofKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków7

KOBIETY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19830516SOJKA Annaniezrzeszona Warszawa175
2.POL19911217STAMM AgataFreestajnia138
3.POL19890719JOHN JustynaTrento 3racing Group135
4.POL19930817SKRZYPNIK Sonianiestowarzyszona Bytom118
5.POL19840410GÓRNICKA Katarzynaniezrzeszona Wolbrom85
6.POL19930712POKRYWKA MagdalenaTiming Days Racing43
7.POL19830303GRUCA JoannaUNIQUA LKKG Toro Bike21
8.POL19930929KWIECIŃSKA JustynaLKKS Górnik Wałbrzych19