Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski DH 2012

Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa:

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19830501ŁUKASIK SławomirFro Pro1180
2.POL19821124JODKO MaciejMTB Team RMF FM Adrenaline Mountain Dew966
3.POL19880419PERIN ArkadiuszFRO PRO929
4.POL19870706WINCENCIAK MikołajKS PKS Dębnicki Kraków BIOTOP709
5.POL19890302GWÓŹDŹ ŁukaszRockets Crew584
6.POL19810304KUMOROWSKI Rafałniestowarzyszony Wadowice636
7.POL19920315GZELA MichałMTB Team RMF FM Adrenaline Mountain Dew496
8.POL19800714GAGAT TomaszRockets Crew465
9.POL19870425MACIEJEWSKI Grzegorzfitek.pl407
10.POL19890205MOKIEJEWSKI MarcinSerwis Mowi Sport401
11.POL19900228MOSKAL AdamBEASTIE ARMIA383
12.POL19920520POSMYK Hubertniestowarzyszony Działoszyn378
13.POL19900218STĘCLIK AlbertRockets Crew370
14.POL19880125JEZIERSKI TomaszAZS AWF Katowice361
15.POL19851107WIECZORKIEWICZ Aleksander3racing Downhill Group350
16.POL19890228RUTKOWSKI JakubUNIQA LKKG BGŻ Lublin347
17.POL19920703TOMCZYK JacekTC Chrobry Felt Głogów Top Poligrafia Czekańska.pl312
18.POL19830227KUCBORA MaciejUKS „WYGODA” Białystok299
19.POL19870226KLIMEK MaciejHT Chosen Team poweredbike.pl278
20.POL19890907FRĄTCZAK Błażejniestowarzyszony267
21.POL19890322PIEKARA Robertniestowarzyszony Zakopane258
22.POL19870715STAWICKI Marcinniestowarzyszony Pszczyna233
23.POL19881231ALBRZYKOWSKI KacperTiming days/ mtb33.pl207
24.POL19850806OLESZKIEWICZ RemekDartmoor Uniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin195
25.POL19930417MADZIA MateuszArthizm&Weeze Team184
26.POL19871020KRUPA KrzysztofUNIQA LKKG BGŻ Lublin173
27.POL19850612SMOLAK ŁukaszBanzai Racing Team170
28.POL19890508MOLEK Szymonniestowarzyszony Cieszyn145
29.POL19901224ŁUKASZEWSKI AdamBoplight Aminostar Team Świdnica136
30.POL19890108DZIĘCIOŁ AndrzejThe Trinity Team90
31.POL19890818POROCHNIAK KonradBang Uniforms Kraków80
32.POL19900610WINCENCIAK GrzegorzKS PKS Dębnicki Kraków BIOTOP73
33.POL19830906ŻOŁĄDEK SebastianHT Chosen Team poweredbike.pl62
34.POL19910501DAWCZAK PatrykRMTB 33.pl61
35.POL19910328MILCZAREK Arkadiuszniestowarzyszony Młodzieszyn59
36.POL19890111SĘK ArkadiuszHadronsport58
37.POL19920401STEFANIUK Marcinniestowarzyszony Szczawno Zdrój58
38.POL19871024CHMIEL MaciejLKKG Uniqua BGŻ Lublin56
39.POL19831221KABELIA- SZOSTAKOWSKI Błażejniestowarzyszony Jelenia Góra53
40.POL19930712POKRYWKA KamilMTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój52

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19940530HOJNOR MaciejTop Riders1190
2.POL19940905NOWAKOWSKI Damianniestowarzyszony870
3.POL19940312RAOOF AramMTB Team RMF FM Adrenaline Mountain Dew850
4.POL19960829HRYSZKO ArturTotalbikes806
5.POL19940314KOBYLARSKI SzymonSyndrome Racing761
6.POL19950302CZERMAK WojciechKS Aquila Wadowice767
7.POL19940531KRAJ Krzysztofniestowarzyszony Nowy Sącz549
8.POL19950429TARKOWSKI MichałFreaky Rippers Łódź359
9.POL19940225FRĄCALA Michałniestowarzyszony Łódź359
10.POL19951030STAŚKO DamianFro Pro336
11.POL19950410CHRZAN JakubFro Pro283
12.POL19960423GANDZIARSKI Szymonniestowarzyszony Zgierz242
13.POL19960508KOCJAN Jakubniestowarzyszony Oświęcim Zaborze175
14.POL19960609GŁADYSZ KamilSyndromme Racing170
15.POL19940205MOSUR Krystianniestowarzyszony Wrocław87
16.POL19940101PUCEK Kacperniestowarzyszony Bielany Wrocławskie70

MASTERS I

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19810923ŚLIWA MichałKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków Top Riders1250
2.POL197800720MIŚKIEWICZ Arturniestowarzyszony920
3.POL19800623ZIELIŃSKI GrzegorzFundacja SBR Brochocim790
4.POL19790816DUDEK RadosławFitek.pl635
5.POL19781023SKOWROŃSKI DariuszSkowron Racing Team555
6.POL19800709FRONTCZAK Jakubfreakyrippers.pl535
7.POL19780218KOSIŃSKI Piotr3racing Downhill Group507
8.POL19810327SIULCZYŃSKI PiotrGravity Group411
9.POL19781217SZWED BartoszBartbass DH Team410
10.POL19800725KRAWCZYK Krzysztofniestowarzyszony Mirków376
11.POL19760218KONIUSZEWSKI WojciechWkręceni Extreme Team370
12.POL19750720STACHYRA PrzemekThe Old Pricks Kraków341
13.POL19810723SIKORA Szymonniestowarzyszony Skoczów331
14.POL19810506SOBIESIAK Rafałniestowarzyszony Warszawa287
15.POL19790524RYTT Pawełtheoldpricks.com283
16.POL19791111ŁUPICKI Marcinniestowarzyszony Kościan275
17.POL19820426SKOBERLA Pawełniestowarzyszony Opole165
18.POL19790516MALEC ArturUniqa LKKG BGŻ Lublin129
19.POL19730202WORONKOW MirosławRYNEK AGD.PL127
20.POL19781012POGODA JarosławAndzia Team126
21.POL19820402MASOŃ Tomaszniestowarzyszony Opole111
22.POL19820904OSAK MichałHadronsport99
23.POL19730225CZARNOWSKI GrzegorzThe Old Pricks95
24.POL19750618PYCIA DominikTimingdays Kluczbork90
25.POL19741014ADAMUS RafałFrower Power Generation89
26.POL19820922KULAS Marcinniestowarzyszony Leszno87
27.POL19790105RAWICKI ŁukaszFrower Power70
28.POL198760926ŁUCZAK Waldemarniestowarzyszony69
29.POL19790426SZCZEPAŃSKI BarnabaThe Old Pricks68
30.POL19800127JAŚKIEWICZ Bartektimingdays.pl Wrocław67
31.POL19790504MARCINIAK Adamniestowarzyszony Warszawa67
32.POL19800418SKRZYPCZAK Łukaszmtb33.pl64
33.POL19810626ŁOSOŃ Łukaszniestowarzyszony Bojszowy60

MASTERS II

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19651009GÓRA GrzegorzLoża Szyderców950
2.POL19690710DULNIAWKA IreneuszZumbi Uniqa LKKG Lublin610
3.POL19550208KOŃCZYŁO WojciechKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków565
4.POL19591104GARGAS KrzysztofKS Dębnicki PKS Kraków The Old Pricks365
5.POL19620605JAKUBIEC BogdanInfernal Team320
6.POL19710824GAJ GrzegorzPark Rowerowy Czarna Góra250
7.POL19690813KOŚCIELNICKI Maciejniestowarzyszony Kraków170

KOBIETY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1.POL19830516SOJKA Annaniestowarzyszona Wisła1170
2.POL19911217STAMM AgataWkręceni Extreme Team990
3.POL19890719JOHN Justyna3racing Downhill Group845
4.POL19930817SKRZYPNIK SoniaSBR700
5.POL19841004GÓRNICKA KatarzynaKS PKS Dębnicki Kraków300
6.POL19960705STEFANOWICZ Katarzynaniestowarzyszona Jelenia Góra261
7.POL19952202MIERZWA MartynaSyndrom Racing145
8.POL19911218DOMAGAŁA Annaniestowarzyszona Sosnowiec135
9.POL19910623DARSKA KatarzynaMurapol Twomark Specialized130
10.POL19840102HYRNIK Katarzynaniestowarzyszona130