Klasyfikacja końcowa Pucharu Polski DH 2013

Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja generalna Pucharu Polski:


KOBIETY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19950222Sonia SkrzypnikRMF FM Rockstar Energy Drink1000
2POL19830516Anna SojkaAirbike Lolka Team995
3POL19890719Justyna JohnAirbike Lolka Team755
4POL19911217Agata StammAirbike Lolka Team730
5POL19950222Martyna Mierzwaniestowarzyszona Sanok480
6POL19840410Katarzyna GórnickaDębnicki KS PKS Kraków280

JUNIORZY

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19950302Czermak WojciechKS Aquila Frower Power1155
2POL19960609Gładysz Kamilniestowarzyszony Sanok901
3POL19950525Roszkowski PiotrGrupa Kolarska Zagłębie Sosnowiec840
4POL19950429Tarkowski MichałFreaky Rippers825
5POL19950216Sułkowski KarolGravity Revolt623
6POL19961019Rudzewicz MateuszBartbass-Goodbike DH Team573
7POL19951224Barwan PatrykUKS SMS MTB Red Holy Guns Żywiec527
8POL19960423Gańdziarski Szymon3racing Group422
9POL19960829Hryszko ArturTotalbikes420
10POL19970223Szczotka Rafałniestowarzyszony Rycerka Górna346
11POL19960306Masny Adrianniestowarzyszony Kraków345
12POL19960906Zamojski AdamPark Rowerowy Czarna Góra210
13POL19951224Barwan SebastianUKS SMS MTB Red Holy Guns Żywiec201

ELITA

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19821124Jodko MaciejRMF FM ROCKSTAR Energy Drink1075
2POL19930501Łukasik SławomirFroPro940
3POL19810923Śliwa MichałKS Iskra Głogoczów911
4POL19920315Gzela MichałRMF FM ROCKSTAR Energy Drink603
5POL19930716Hojnor MaciekTop Riders592
6POL19880419Perin Arkadiuszniestowarzyszony Ustroń520
7POL19940312Raoof AramRMF FM Rockstar Energy Drink472
8POL19800714Gagat TomaszRockets Crew460
9POL19940905Nowakowski DamianBartbass-Goodbike DH Team444
10POL19901105Kostusiak MateuszFreaky Rippers398
11POL19910324Gaik PiotrGravity Revolt394
12POL19890310Martyka MichałBartbass-Goodbike DH Team364
13POL19940307Smoter MateuszGravity Revolt348
14POL19911016Rajzer ŁukaszBartbass-Goodbike DH Team337
15POL19851107Wieczorkiewicz Aleksander3racing Group328
16POL19800623Zieliński Grzegorzniestowarzyszony Brochocim328
17POL19920520Posmyk Hubertniestowarzyszony Działoszyn326
18POL19901219Ogłoza MateuszFreaky Rippers313
19POL19930417Madzia Mateusz2B Eco Riders284
20POL19870706Wincenciak MikołajBiotop Myślenice280
21POL19900228Moskal AdamBeastie Armia275
22POL19881231Albrzykowski KacperTiming Days / mtb33.pl259
23POL19890822Szczudło MichałBartbass-Goodbike DH Team250
24POL19910110Tlałka MarekHigh Five Racing Team240
25POL19870425Maciejewski GrzegorzFitek Racing Team227
26POL19880108Dzięcioł AndrzejTTT Jaworze223
27POL19860125Jezierski Tomaszniestowarzyszony Łódź204
28POL19890205Mokiejewski MarcinArgest htsz tsz666191
29POL19940531Kraj Krzysztofniestowarzyszony Nowy Sącz181
30POL19900523Węglarczyk Mateuszniestowarzyszony Głogówek179
31POL19890818Porochniak KonradBike in Style170
32POL19890302Gwóźdź ŁukaszRockets Crew151
33POL19940926Kęska PatrykGravity Revolt138
34POL19900414Simon ArturBartbass-Goodbike DH Team120
35POL19870715Stawicki Marcinniestowarzyszony Pszczyna112
36POL19910326Milczarek ArkadiuszE-pay Bike Team111
37POL19940606Niewiadomy DominikBartbass-Goodbike DH Team80
38POL19900218Stęclik AlbertRockets Crew66
39POL19861208Makowski Michałniestowarzyszony Szklarska Poręba64
40POL19931007Pysz Jakub2B Eco Riders61
41POL19910816Mączka MaciejBartbass-Goodbike DH Team60
42POL19870625Marczyński Pawełniestowarzyszony Katowice58
43POL19870226Klimek MaciejRefraktura Łódź54
44POL19940314Kobylarski SzymonSdT Syndrome Racing53

MASTERS I

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19800720Artur Miśkiewicz3racing Group1190
2POL19790816Radosław DudekFitek MTB Kielce720
3POL19800725Krzysztof Krawczykniestowarzyszony Wrocław630
4POL19781217Bartosz SzwedBartbass-Goodbike DH Team598
5POL19831015Piotr Liberaniestowarzyszony Bochnia576
6POL19781023Dariusz SkowrońskiScott Sportech Poland544
7POL19800907Jakub FrontczakFreaky Rippers496
8POL19780218Piotr Kosiński3racing Downhill Group496
9POL19750618Dominik PyciaMTB33.pl491
10POL19830227Maciej KucboraNS Bikes450
11POL19830306Tomasz Mołasniestowarzyszony Sosnowiec443
12POL19810327Piotr SiulczyńskiGravity Group424
13POL19831025Przemysław WawrzynkiewiczThe Old Pricks382
14POL19820426Paweł Skoberlaniestowarzyszony Opole334
15POL19820904Michał OsakHadronsport.com245
16POL19790504Adam Marciniakniestowarzyszony Warszawa213
17POL19790105Łukasz RawickiB.P. Reactor169
18POL19790524Paweł RyttThe Old Pricks137
19POL19810626Łukasz Łosońniestowarzyszony Bojszowy134
20POL19800418Łukasz Skrzypczakniestowarzyszony Ustroń133
21POL19820316Arkadiusz PiłaszewiczAtomic Solution115
22POL19791112Marcin Łupickiniestowarzyszony Kościan111
23POL19810517Andrzej Myśkoniestowarzyszony Kraków69
24POL19750720Przemysław StachyraThe Old Pricks68
25POL19830707Jan ZapisekFunaki Racing67
26POL19760926Waldemar Łuczakniestowarzyszony Poznań67
27POL19800127Bartosz JaśkiewiczKakarat Racing66
28POL19750528Arkadiusz Bogusiewiczniestowarzyszony Bydgoszcz66

MASTERS II

Kod UCINazwisko, imięKlubPunkty
1POL19651009Grzegorz GóraLoża Szyderców1200
2POL19591104Krzysztof Gargasniestowarzyszony Kraków800
3POL19550208Wojciech Kończyłoniestowarzyszony Wrocław450
4POL19730225Grzegorz CzarnowskiThe Old Pricks250
5POL19730108Michał DudaLoża Szyderców200
6POL19700204Sławomir BartnikGrupa Kolarska Gmola Trans Air170
7POL19730202Mirosław WoronkowCK Bikeshop.pl170
8POL19620605Bogdan Jakubiec2B Eco Riders145
9POL19710924Grzegorz GajPark Rowerowy Czarna Góra135
10POL19570324Marek Plichtaniestowarzyszony Wrocław16