Nie Pompujesz – Nie Jedziesz 2024

Wyniki zawodów:

  1. runda: 27.04 – Kudowa-Zdrój
  2. runda: 5.05 – Polanka Wielka
  3. runda: 1.06 – Regulice, Alwernia
  4. runda: 22.06 – Rybnik
  5. runda: 6.07 – Bełchatów
  6. runda: 21.07 – Kielce
  7. runda: 17.08 – Stalowa Wola
  8. runda: 7.09 – Żyrardów

Klasyfikacja generalna:

Amator

Nazwisko i imię#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Suma
1Pyszny Mikolaj4040404040200
2Prażucha Maciej18202222080
3Bartnik Nikodem18182002581
4Dąbrowski Szymon18020181874
5Kobędzowski Kamil2220002062
6Badoń Oliwier025300055
6Jędrzejak Wojciech250030055
8Świerz Maciej12018121254
9Cywiński Piotr0121801848
10Paszkiewicz Kuba1281401246
11Gibas Michał001812838
11Socha Patryk018002038
13Banek Szymon018018036
14Stepień Julian03000030
14Witczak Sebastian00003030
16Kutek Szymon014001428
17Worek Dominik141200026
17Polko Kamil012014026
19Zielawski Filip00025025
20Banach Jakub02200022
20Wdowiak Wiktor00002222
22Gara Kacper02000020
22Kowal Karol02000020
22Szydełko Jan20000020
22Wiśniewski Igor20000020
22Maszczak Kacper20000020
22Paszkowski Szymon20000020
22Warzecha Kacper00200020
22Czysz Nataniel00020020
22Kolarczyk Paweł00020020
22Badoń Oliwier00020020
22Stępień Mateusz00020020
22Jaroszek Franciszek00081220
22Ciechanowski Konrad00002020
22Michalski Cyprian00002020
36Jonkisz Jakub01800018
36Jaszczyk Adam01800018
36Kutek Jakub01800018
36Błażowski Tomasz01800018
36Paluch Michał18000018
36Tomas Paweł18000018
36Szmuc Antoni18000018
36Waszak Wojciech18000018
36Kołosionek Maciej18000018
36Waga Sebastian00180018
36Słobodziański Kamil00180018
36Jędrusik Oliwier00180018
36Wiktorzak Gabriel00180018
36Gołębiowski Kacper00180018
36Psiuk Jacek00018018
36Bem Robert00018018
36Kotyrba Krzysztof00018018
36Biedronczyk Franek00018018
36Nowakowski Jakub00018018
36Kostrzewski Marek00018018
36Zalejski Jakub00001818
36Jarzębski Grzegorz00001818
36Rokosa Kamil00001818
36Sidek Julian00001818
36Urban Julian00001818
36Kołaciński Orest00001818
62Mazur Grzegorz01400014
62Bem Robert01400014
62Wójtowicz Franciszek14000014
62Jągowski Olivier14000014
62Gorzynik Wiktor00140014
62Nowak Miłosz00140014
62Czak Kacper00140014
62Pieczka Olaf00014014
62Niemiec Kasjan00014014
62Mrowiec Artur00014014
62Witczak Mikołaj00001414
62Oryński Mateusz00001414
62Kolanek Michał00001414
75Gruszka Nikodem01200012
75Odrobina Dawid01200012
75Wolszczak Mateusz01200012
75Kot Milosz01200012
75Kacorzyk Filip01200012
75Frukacz Tymoteusz01200012
75Grajcarek Łukasz01200012
75Nakraszewicz Andrzej12000012
75Komórek Wiktor12000012
75Marczyk Bartosz12000012
75Stembalski Bartosz12000012
75Zubko Fabian12000012
75Wlekliński Wiktor12000012
75Borowski Piotr12000012
75Moussa Patryk12000012
75Zięba Łukasz00120012
75Bożek Sebastian00120012
75Buczek Patryk00120012
75Arkit Michał00120012
75Rzeszótko Mateusz00120012
75Kowalski Szymon00120012
75Słota Maciej00120012
75Chołody Paweł00012012
75Kiszka Jakub00012012
75Paszenda Maciej00012012
75Lemański Michał00012012
75Wojciechowski Dawid00012012
75Wajdman Fabian00012012
75Olszówka Filip00012012
75Krzyżak Mikołaj00012012
75Górski Filip00001212
75Gryszczyk Karol00001212
75Owczarek Szymon00001212
75Cimcioch Adrian00001212
75Sołtys Jakub00001212
75Kozieł Łukasz00001212
75Kujawa Filip00001212
112Rutowicz Jakub080008
112Kowalski Franciszek080008
112Jarosz Oskar080008
112Kawczyński Maciej000808
112Stryczek Marcin000808
112Grycman Samuel000808
112Grycman Szymon000808
112Jędryka Bartosz000808
112Kapuścik Mateusz000808
112Faryna Mateusz000808
112Grzonka Damian000808
112Głownia Gerard000808
112Redzisz Gabriel000088
112Kołodziejek Adrian000088
126Brzezina Michał000606

Junior

Nazwisko i imię#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Suma
1Niemirski Wojciech4040404040200
2Kłoda Franek2018202022100
3Rogowiec Kajtek30182018086
4Gryzło Franciszek0223030082
5Bełch Maks0202203072
6Bełch Remik002002545
7Wawruszak Miłosz251800043
8Mikuła Ryszard002020040
8Ościk Adam020002040
10Wszołek Wiktor201800038
10Gdak Leon001820038
13Skotnicki Aleksander181800036
13Miliszewski Michał221400036
15Kacic Michal03000030
16Glubiak Marcel02500025
16Fedorcio Jakub00250025
16Hajduczek Emil00025025
19Rojek Oktawian00022022
20Marecki Emil02000020
20Leśniak Aleksander02000020
20Eichler Ignacy00020020
20Pesta Filip00002020
20Zielonka Wojtek00002020
25Smoła Antoni01800018
25Trenda Leon01800018
25Bachleda Filipek01800018
25Małycha Bartosz18000018
25Skowron Wojciech18000018
25Wolski Grzegorz18000018
25Ziniak Michalina18000018
25Śledź Igor00180018
25Smaka Igor00180018
25Pytel Filip00180018
25Podstawski Antoni00180018
25Skowronek Oliwia00180018
25Mysza Wiktor00180018
25Lodzinski Eryk00018018
25Kaszyński Jakub00018018
25Tomaszewski Piotr00018018
25Furtak Maksymilian00018018
25Kubica Radosław00018018
25Kotyrba Tomasz00018018
25Nawrocki Igor00001818
25Adamusiak Tobiasz00001818
46Cempel Patryk01400014
46Kaszubska Alicja01400014
48Mazur Jan01200012

Kobiety

Nazwisko i imię#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Suma
1Szerling Lena3022302540147
2Kudra Marika40404000120
3Michalczuk Kornelia025224025112
4Biegun Olga030203022102
5Sawicka Helena0202503075
6Byrska Inga002002040
7Hajduczek Lena00022022
8Domagała Anka00020020
8Dąbrowska Wiktoria00020020
8Ostafin Inga02000020
8Kacicova Katarina02000020
8Lewaszkiewicz Maja00200020

Pro

Nazwisko i imię#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8Suma
1Kożuch Dawid4040402225167
2Bogdan Seweryn3022222020114
3Dądela Gustaw0300402292
4Rawicki Filip0253003085
5Nowak Brajan0182504083
6Kulesza Robert0020302070
7Kaszubski Dominik2018180056
8Górski Kacper250018043
9Wieczorek Filip221800040
9Baran Łukasz020020040
9Lis Patryk020002040
9Skibiński Mateusz000202040
13Ostafin Olaf018200038
13Jaskółka Dawid018200038
13Wicher Jakub020018038
16Grudniewski Dariusz000181836
17Niedziela Szymon00025025
18Giemza Bartosz02000020
18Gawronek Mikołaj00200020
18Wieczorek Filip00020020
21Matiasko Filip01800018
21Budziar Paweł01800018
21Lelonek Mateusz00180018
21Pańczyk Robert00018018
21Karwot Patryk00018018
21Kołek Jakub00018018
21Pilewski Łukasz00018018
21Szachno Łukasz00001818
21Kowara Dawid00001818