Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa Local Series of Downhill 2018

Hardtail

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubUstrońGrunikyBrennaSUMA
1Biegun DawidŚwinna300300300900
2Bukowiec MarcinSkawina160240240640
3Raszka ŁukaszBystra200150180530
4Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaHIGH FIVE Racing Team136180160476
5Głód RadosławMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie2401600400
6Kuczera SamuelBrenna1800200380
7Zając PawełBielsko Biała1200140341
8Ryś ArturUstroń1500150300
9Gawlas BartoszBrenna0140136276
10Brdyła FilipBrzeszcze1281450273
11Gołębiewski SzymonUstroń1000132232
12Wąsowicz KrzysztofKraków00145145
13Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing14500145
14Figiel JanGiebułtów14000140
15Błazenek MiłoszWilczkowice01360136
16Gielata BartłomiejBrenna13200132
17Kokolus MichałChybie00128128
18Stanoszek DominikChybie00124124
19Ormaniec PawełBielsko-Biała12400124
20Więcek SewerynPiława Górna00120120
21Bielawski RadosławBrzeszcze12000120
22Adamek PrzemysławPewel Mala11600116
23Kantor JakubŁobodno11200112
24Szczyrk KrzysztofCzernichów10800108
25Borek TomaszOpole10400104
26Baran HubertStraszydle960096
27Wołodkiewicz GrzegorzMilówka1102
28Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynySlow Motion Opole0011
29Kos JakubMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie1001
29Fabin AleksanderKatowice1001

Kobiety

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubUstrońGrunikyBrennaSUMA
1Gruszka MartynaUstrońDOKA Downhill City Team3000300600
3Waliczek EmanuelaGórki Wielkie2000240440
2Bielecka MajaSanokSyndrome Racing24000240
4Gaszczyk MonikaLędziny18000180
5Pasoń OliwiaKatowice1001

Full

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubUstrońGrunikyBrennaSUMA
1Kostusiak MateuszZgierzMitko MTB300300200800
2Miśkiewicz ArturZgierzGO RIDE0240300540
3Starus ŁukaszBratoszewiceMakula Team112136132380
4Kołtowski DamianBielsko-BiałaHIGH FIVE Racing Team11611693325
5Ferfecki DominikBrenna690240309
6Olszewski ArturŻywiecHIGH FIVE Racing Team38132108278
7Kasperek MateuszKrakówAljot/Kenda/ProX/JustGym1360124260
8Rzeźnik BartłomiejStraszydle689696260
9Goryczka MarekWisłaDark Owl1081150259
10Balawejder KasjanKędzierzyn-Koźle5011288250
11Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecHIGH FIVE Racing Team881601249
12Raszyk TomaszWisłaShred Slytech Poland Team24000240
13Pysz JakubCzechowice-DziedziceLeatt PL5910080239
14Plewnia MateuszWodzislaw ŚląskiSlow Motion Opole2686112224
15Olchawa DominikBrennaLIFE TEAM368484204
16Bojko MateuszCieszynSuicide Gravity Team740128202
17Pekar JakubKarolinka02000200
18Macura SebastianCieszynABC - Arek Bike Camp20000200
19Klaus GrzegorzCieszyn660116182
20Tlałka TomaszRajczaHIGH FIVE Racing Team00180180
21Janik PiotrZakopane01800180
22Śliwa MichałMyślenice18000180
23Bajor WojciechKrzywaczkaHIGH FIVE Racing Team491240173
24Lorek AdrianCieszyn76090166
25Porochniak Konrad00160160
26Piekara RobertZakopane KROSS Rowerowe Podhale 16000160
27Ścieszka AdrianŻywiec01500150
28Hryszko ArturSanokSyndrome Racing15000150
29Gronkiewicz ŁukaszKobiernice10145146
30Goryczka TomaszWisła58880146
31Klein JakubPKP World Racing01450145
32Olejnik KrzysztofŚwiętochłowice14500145
33Szynkler PawełOpoleSlow Motion Opole117061142
34Caputa AdrianLipowa00140140
35Matysiak GrzegorzTychy76865140
36Pęcikiewicz MateuszŚwinna01400140
37Purzycki AdrianKopytówkaBORN2BIKE14000140
38Szpiech MaciejNiemodlin301080138
39Kapinos JakubOpoleSlow Motion Opole56963137
40Barchański AdamCieszyn00136136
41Marcin Tarkowski ŁódźFreaky Rippers13200132
42Juraszek KonradŻywiecKOKO Bike Service01280128
43Michał TarkowskiŁódźFreaky Rippers12800128
44Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynySlow Motion Opole32930125
45Welten JakubŁódźMakula Team12400124
46Sztoler MaciekCieszynSuicide Gravity Team16456121
47Wicher JakubKraków01200120
48Symula PawełBielsko-Biała00120120
49Sędrowski PiotrDąbrowa Górnicza12000120
50Waliczek KonradGórki Wielkie29086115
51Szumny TomekJawor37078115
52Polaczek GrzegorzOpoleSlow Motion Opole16350114
53Migdał PawełBochnia21040106
54Sitarz KonradKobiernice00104104
55Małaszkiewicz JacekBiałystokBORN2BIKE10400104
56Suchoń Antoni00100100
57Madzia MateuszBrenna10000100
58Piszczek RadosławŻory1708299
59Bukiej AdrianKoronowoShred Slytech Poland Team960096
60Szlosek CzarekŁódź930093
61Socha ArturRybnik2306992
62Żołdak JanBielsko-Biała1676092
63Bernacki HubertZawiercie1807290
64Tłusty JakubJawor2206890
65Chudjak JakubSihelne090090
66Ślusarczyk PawełGliwice900090
67Tomala MaciejCzechowice -Dziedzice1572087
68Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceHIGH FIVE Racing Team860086
69Dobrowolski MaciejŚwidnica840084
70Wrucha MarcinBielsko-Biała082082
71Kopera KonradŁódź820082
72Luscon TiborSVK080080
73Kozak MikołajWrocław800080
74Lucivnak AdamZakamenne078078
75Białek KonradBielsko-Biała780078
76Juroszek DawidCieszyn007676
77Probanowski Bartosz007474
78Konopacki Maciej074074
79Jałowiec Michał720072
80Bożel Piotr007070
81Sordyl BartoszAndrychówDZBK700070
82Kawik RobertBrenna306669
83Dragon PrzemysławRadlin106768
84Matlak KorneliuszBielsko-BiałaLIFE TEAM067067
85Bereziński HubertZakopane670067
86Tomanek MateuszTychy066066
87Stacherczak KamilRadlin065065
88Gembalik PiotrSanokSyndrome Racing650065
89Sidzina KacperBrenna006464
90Sermak JakubMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie640064
91Frącala MichałŁódźFreaky Rippers630063
92Węgrzyn NikodemŚwierklany006262
93Gardeła TomaszKrakówBORN2BIKE620062
94Kaliciński JakubNiemodlinSlow Motion Opole610061
95Hutyra PatrykSzczyrk006060
96Błaszczak Piotr015960
97Pastusiak PatrykŁódźMakula Team600060
98Handzlik MateuszBujaków005858
99Adamczyk JakubGołkowice005757
100Martynek Łukasz570057
101Farana GrzegorzSkoczów105556
102Miłosz Wasilewski560056
103Herzyk ŁukaszBrenna105455
104Harężlak DominikGilowice550055
105Michalak AdamKędzierzyn-Koźle105354
106Kielar MateuszSanokSyndrome Racing540054
107Mięcikiewicz Jakub530053
108Borek TomaszKędzierzyn-Koźle005252
109Wojakiewicz SebastianKraków105152
110Gołąb BartoszAndrychówDZBK520052
111Borówka WojciechKozielnoLevitate DH Team510051
112Jarząbek GrzegorzBrenna004949
113Kasperek Miłosz004848
114Greń HubertBrenna104748
115Erdman DawidOpoleSlow Motion Opole480048
116Łyczek MaciejKońskie470047
117Barak DanielCierlicko460046
118Badan Mateusz450045
119Kruk KrystianPrzemyśl440044
120Gaszczyk GrzegorzLędziny430043
121Kudłacik BartoszAndrychów420042
122Nowacki BartłomiejDębica410041
123Grabowski ŁukaszDobre MiastoShred Slytech Poland Team400040
124Katana MateuszBielsko Biała390039
125Chomicki MateuszŁódź350035
126Garpiel StanisławBielsko-Biała340034
127Wojtaszek SzymonDębica330033
128Pyszny MichałRybnik310031
129Dul JakubChelm SlaskiFlying.Pigs280028
130Szlagor MichałCzernichów270027
131Piekarski HubertNakło nad Notecią250025
132Troszok BartłomiejCieszyn240024
133Markiewicz ŁukaszBielsko-biala210021
134Rogała MarcelKraków200020
135Błaszcz Łukasz190019
136Loranc MichałLaliki140014
137Przybysz PawełCzechowice Dziedzice130013
138Bernacki WiktorZawiercie120012
139Strzępek Piotr100010
140Strugała MichałBochnia9009
141Radzimski GabrielGorzow8008
142Pasternak KacperCzęstochowa6006
143Borecki DorianJawor4004
144Marchwiany MikołajPrzemyśl1113
145Baran DominikStraszydle1102
146Skrzypczak IgorOpole0011
146Kojder Bogdan0011
148Jakub KocjanPisarzowiceHIGH FIVE Racing Team0101
148Folvarcny PetrCesky TesinArek Bike Center0101
148Nazimek DominikBochnia0101
148Poniatowski SebastianBielsko-Biała0101
148Gut-Mostowy Andrzej0101
153Fojcik MateuszRybnik1001
153Zalega MichałŁódź1001
153Bielak Mikołaj1001
153Bąk Grzegorz1001
153Bartosik MariuszZabrze1001
153Gładysz SzymonSanokSyndrome Racing1001
153Komorowski JakubPrzemyśl1001
153Żygadło KacperPrzemyśl1001
153Jaszczyński PiotrekBochnia1001
153Parola Jan1001
153Jarczyk FilipRybnik1001
153Welten MaciejŁódźMakula Team1001
153Szandar DawidMysłowice1001
153Kiermasz NorbertJankowice1001
153Pstuś MichałKraków1001
153Chodurek KamilBrzeszcze1001
153Hnat Rafał1001