2020 - Rzyki, Czarny Groń

ŻAKINI / MŁODZICZKA
ŻAK / MŁODZIK
złotoŻuławińska MajaKS Aquila WadowicezłotoZieliński JanKS Aquila wadowice
srebroDorosz AleksandraKamyk RadzyminsrebroNowak Brajan
brązKudzia Sas SzczepanUKS Zawojak
JUNIORKA
JUNIOR
złotoKudra MarikaKS Aquila WadowicezłotoBandurowski KamilSpark Nowa Sól
srebroZiaja AleksandraToken GrupasrebroRawicki IwoVeloProjekt Racing Team
brązKomisaruk AdamSpark Nowa Sól
MASTERS
ELITA MĘŻCZYZN
złotoWicher JakubzłotoDądela GustawCST 7R MTB Team
srebroKostusiak MateuszsrebroRawicki Filip
brązWiszniewski ArturbrązKantor JakubLaguna Cycles Team
Pełne wyniki: kliknij tutaj

2021 - Nisko

KOBIETY MASTERS
MASTERS
złotoTuz PaulinaLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegozłotoGiemza BartoszGOBIKE.pro
srebroBartkiewicz AngelikaLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegosrebroWicher Jakub
brązPetruk MonikaLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegobrązJodko MaciejSpecialized MTB Academy
DZIECI BMX
ŻAKINI
złotoNiemirski WojciechLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegozłotoOstafin IngaKS Luboń Skomielna Biała
srebroMarecki EmilLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegosrebroOstafin OlgaKS Luboń Skomielna Biała
brązMikuła RyszardSpark Nowa SólbrązŻuławińska MajaKS Aquila Wadowice
MŁODZICZKA
JUNIORKA MŁODSZA
złotoStrzebońska HannaKS Aquila WadowicezłotoBednarz MajaUKS Aquila Nice Stryszów
JUNIORKA
ELITA KOBIET
złotoNiedźwiedź NataliaLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegozłotoKudra MarikaKS Aquila Wadowice
srebroZiaja AleksandraToken Grupa Instalbud Wilga Golkowice
ŻAK
MŁODZIK
złotoNiedziela SzymonGOBIKE.prozłotoZieliński JanKS Aquila Wadowice
srebroKrupa FranciszekLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegosrebroBreak-Kempczyński AntoniLKS Atom Boxmet Dzierżoniów
brązPańczyk RobertGOBIKE.probrązNowak BrajanKS Aquila Wadowice
JUNIOR MŁODSZY
JUNIOR
złotoKawulak DominikGOBIKE.prozłotoRawicki IwoVeloProjekt Racing Team
srebroSiwiec JakubLubelski Klub Kolarstwa GórskiegosrebroKomisaruk AdamSpark Nowa Sól
brązOstafin OlafKS Luboń Skomielna BiałabrązBandurowski KamilSpark Nowa Sól
ELITA MĘŻCZYZN
złotoŁukasik SławomirNS Bikes / Frower Power
srebroKonstanty DamianAntidote Gravity Revolt
brązDądela GustawCST Accent MTB Team
Pełne wyniki: kliknij tutaj