Wyniki zawodów:
- runda: 20-21.04 – Local Series of Downhill #1, Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Góra Żar
- runda: 3-5.05 – Downhill City Tour, Ustroń
- runda: 25-26.05 – Local Series of Downhill #2, Szczawnica, Palenica
- runda: 15-16.06 – Hard Downhill League, Wisła, Stożek
- wyniki: eliminacje / finał
- runda: 31.08-1.09 – Local Series of Downhill #3, Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Góra Żar
- runda: 14-15.09 – Local Series of Downhill #4, Zawoja, Mosorny Groń
Klasyfikacja generalna:
Kids | ||||||||||
Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | LSD #1 | LSD #2 | HDL | LSD #3 | LSD #4 | Suma | ||
1 | Juroszek Mikołaj | Cieszyn | 240 | 300 | 300 | 840 | ||||
2 | Gulis Wojtek | Kozy | Freeridesport | 300 | 140 | 150 | 590 | |||
3 | Wilczyński Patryk | Trzemesnia | 200 | 180 | 200 | 580 | ||||
4 | Włodarczyk Oliwier | Limanowa | Gravity Revolt | 0 | 240 | 240 | 480 | |||
5 | Kryska Stanisław | Pawłowice | Force Team Enduro Bielsko-Biała | 160 | 160 | 145 | 465 | |||
6 | Grajcarek Łukasz | Bielsko-Biała | FreerideSport | 145 | 145 | 160 | 450 | |||
7 | Rozmus Wiktor | Pszczyna | 0 | 150 | 180 | 330 | ||||
8 | Tekielak Łukasz | Międzybrodzie Żywieckie | Freeride Sport | 140 | 136 | 0 | 276 | |||
9 | Weiman Szymon | Stary Sącz | 0 | 200 | 0 | 200 | ||||
10 | Kantsik Joosep | Tartu linn | Team Wunts | 180 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |||
11 | Kamionka Oliwier | Kielce | 150 | 0 | 0 | 150 | ||||
12 | Dobrowolski Borys | Świdnica | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | ||||
13 | Młodzik Jakub | Zgierz | 136 | 0 | 0 | 136 | ||||
14 | Kocik Antoni | Smolec | 132 | 0 | 0 | 132 | ||||
15 | Zielonka Mikołaj | Bielany Wrocławskie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
15 | Gryszczyk Karol | Oława | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
Hardtail |
||||||||||
Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | LSD #1 | DHCT | LSD #2 | HDL | LSD #3 | LSD #4 | Suma | |
1 | Mrożek Maciej | Szaniec | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 1200 | |||
2 | Matuszny Marcin | Węgierska Górka | HIGH FIVE CREW | 240 | 200 | 240 | 240 | 920 | ||
3 | Kaliciński Jakub | Niemodlin | SLOW MOTION OPOLE | 180 | 240 | 0 | 180 | 600 | ||
4 | Perczak Adam | Pszczyna | Husarze FR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 200 | ||
5 | Wąsowicz Krzysztof | Kraków | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | |||
6 | Lipiec Przemysław | Koronowo | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |||
7 | Goc Stanisław | Porąbka | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 160 | |||
8 | Gładki Franciszek | Porąbka | Suicide Gravity Team | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | ||
Masters |
||||||||||
Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | LSD #1 | DHCT | LSD #2 | HDL | LSD #3 | LSD #4 | Suma | |
1 | Reczek Pawel | Rabka Zdroj | Eskimoo Racing Team | 300 | 300 | 240 | 0 | 840 | ||
2 | Włodarski Jan | Bielsko-Biała | Shrekair Racing Team | 200 | 150 | 145 | 180 | 675 | ||
3 | Madzia Mateusz | Brenna | Unior Tools Polska | 160 | 140 | 150 | 200 | 650 | ||
4 | Bąk Grzegorz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 128 | 104 | 132 | 145 | 509 | |||
5 | Krajcarz Łukasz | Żywiec | HIGH FIVE CREW | 1 | 112 | 180 | 160 | 453 | ||
6 | Bukowiec Marcin | Skawina | Gravity Revolt | 0 | 0 | 200 | 240 | 440 | ||
7 | Zgryźniak Bartłomiej | Bielsko Biała | Force Team Enduro Bielsko-Biała | 145 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 421 | ||
8 | Wojciech Koniuszewski | Jaworze | Total Bikes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 300 | ||
9 | Chrapek Adam | Wisła | AC Sport LAB | 0 | 0 | 300 | 0 | 300 | ||
10 | Ciesielski Adam | Poznań | 136 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 264 | |||
11 | Wojtas Łukasz | Bielsko Biała | 0 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 240 | |||
12 | Marcenkovs Armands | Salaspils | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | |||
13 | Białek Konrad | Bielsko Biała | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 200 | |||
14 | Polaczek Grzegorz | Opole | SLOW MOTION OPOLE | 104 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 200 | ||
15 | Ligocki Michał | Częstochowa | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 181 | |||
16 | Miśkiewicz Artur | Zgierz | Go Ride Team | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
17 | Gaik Piotr | Słopnice | Antidote Gravity Revolt | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 160 | ||
18 | Włoch Dariusz | Myślenice | V-Max Moto Team | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 160 | ||
19 | Gabryś Łukasz | Polanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 150 | |||
20 | Żurek Wojtek | Bielsko-Biała | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | |||
21 | Małaszkiewicz Jacek | Kraków | Krakowska Szkoła Enduro | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 145 | ||
22 | Michalski Łukasz | Zgierz | M-GEO | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 140 | ||
23 | Chmielewski Oleg | Stara Wieś | FMD Toruń - sekcja południowa | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | ||
24 | Kuźma Piotr | Skierniewice | SSR Team | 0 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 136 | ||
25 | Foks Wojciech | Skierniewice | SSR Team | 0 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 132 | ||
26 | Adamski Dawid | Kurzętnik | Fmd Toruń | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | ||
27 | Włoch Konrad | Sułkowice | V-Max Moto Team | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 128 | ||
28 | Wszołek Tomek | Kraków | 124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 125 | |||
29 | Harazim Dominik | Rybnik | Cherry Hill Riders Rybnik | 0 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 124 | ||
30 | Klupsch Przemysław | Bestwina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 121 | |||
31 | Devidas Zigmartas | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | ||||
32 | Roj Paweł | Łaziska Górne | LakBo$ Patryk Sontag z rodziną | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 116 | ||
33 | Górecki Piotr | Rabka-Zdrój | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | |||
34 | Biernacki Oskar | Toruń | FMD Toruń | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | ||
35 | Macura Seweryn | Kowale | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |||
36 | Wróblewski Cezary | Pułtusk | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |||
37 | Kapinos Jakub | Opole | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
38 | Dobrowolski Maciej | Świdnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
39 | Wypiór Rafał | Kraków | Wypiór-TON project | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
40 | Olszewski Bartlomiej | Zawiercie | Pimp My Bike | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
40 | Biela Dariusz | Lanckorona | V-Max Moto Team | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
40 | Salamon Mateusz | Skierniewice | SSR Team | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
40 | Pospíchal Matěj | Tábor | Whipmaster | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
40 | Gaszczyk Grzegorz | Lędziny | Flying.Pigs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
40 | Piszczek Radosław | Żory | Suicide Gravity Team | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
46 | Sosulski Artur | Nysa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
46 | Lavrinenko Ivan | Krakow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
46 | Gorzka Mateusz | Toruń | FMD Race Team Toruń | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
46 | Mytar Marcin | Krakow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
Kobiety |
||||||||||
Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | LSD #1 | DHCT | LSD #2 | HDL | LSD #3 | LSD #4 | Suma | |
1 | Ryłko Anna | Kalwaria Zebrzydowska | 0 | 300 | 200 | 0 | 500 | |||
2 | Parda Monika | Kobierzyce | 200 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 380 | |||
3 | Wypiór Marta | Kraków | Wypiór-TON project | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 300 | ||
4 | Gimenez Nastasia | Montesquieu des Albères | GMZ Racing | 0 | 0 | 300 | 0 | 300 | ||
5 | Väljako Katarina | Tallinn | Fun Timez Racing | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | ||
6 | Przybysławska Patrycja | Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 240 | |||
7 | Gimenez Viktoria | Montesquieu des Albères | GMZ Racing | 0 | 0 | 240 | 0 | 240 | ||
8 | Wrona Agi | Bielsko Biała | Cyber Enduro Team | 0 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 240 | ||
9 | Nowak Monika | Zaborze | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | |||
10 | Olczak Emilia | Łódź | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 201 | |||
11 | Sikora Martyna | Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 200 | |||
12 | Zakrzewska Aleksandra | Warszawa | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | |||
13 | Miłowicka Karolina | Wrocław | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | |||
14 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Grupa Jura'PL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
15 | Wróbel Zuzanna | Skoczów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
16 | Armatys Ola | Tarnów | MTB Racing Team Tarnów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Junior |
||||||||||
Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | LSD #1 | DHCT | LSD #2 | HDL | LSD #3 | LSD #4 | Suma | |
1 | Kozieł Aleksander | Pewel Mała | HIGH FIVE CREW | 120 | 140 | 160 | 300 | 720 | ||
2 | Bujok Szymon | Kiczyce | AC Sport Lab | 140 | 145 | 200 | 136 | 621 | ||
3 | Gawłowski Alex | Cieszyn | AC Sport Lab | 0 | 300 | 300 | 0 | 600 | ||
4 | Kunowski Tomasz | Dąbrówka Tczewska | 136 | 0 | 140 | 240 | 516 | |||
5 | Swety Sebastian | Węgierska Górka | 116 | 124 | 120 | 150 | 510 | |||
6 | Tabisz Kuba | Sanok | LOAM Racing | 240 | 0 | 240 | 0 | 480 | ||
7 | Janik Jakub | Milówka | AC Sport Lab | 124 | 93 | 136 | 116 | 469 | ||
8 | Tymon Kamil | Ustroń | AC Sport Lab | 132 | 150 | 180 | 0 | 462 | ||
9 | Halbiniak Aleksander | Częstochowa | 84 | 0 | 124 | 145 | 353 | |||
10 | Chotarski Natan | Zakopane | 160 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 310 | |||
11 | Bistyga Kuba | Buczkowice | 78 | 0 | 96 | 128 | 302 | |||
12 | Mäeuibo Riko | Peetri | AP/RW-Trans Racing Team | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | ||
13 | Chełmiński Mateusz | Kowala | Chłopaki z kowaly | 128 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 273 | ||
14 | Perczak Adam | Pszczyna | Husaria FR | 0 | 0 | 112 | 132 | 244 | ||
15 | Franek Igor | Ustroń | BSR Downhill | 0 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 240 | ||
16 | Kozak Tomasz | Łęki | 93 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 221 | |||
17 | Dobrowolski Marcel | Świdnica | 74 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 214 | |||
18 | Szypuliński Tymoteusz | Czerniejewo | 1 | 0 | 93 | 112 | 206 | |||
19 | Suwała Mikołaj | Radom | Chłopaki z Kowali | 86 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 202 | ||
20 | Miksa Filip | Łódź | PTC Pabianice | 0 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 201 | ||
21 | Wolak Patryk | Wieliczka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 200 | |||
22 | Błażowski Tomasz | Wadowice | Trek Bielsko Racing | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | ||
23 | Job Leon | Brzeźnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 180 | |||
24 | Harasimowicz Marat | Zakopane | BSR Downhill | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
25 | Rullis Patriks Pauls | Latviaj | Tandemsdh | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
26 | Chrapla Wojciech | Brzeszcze | 82 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 178 | |||
27 | Wysocki Sebastian | Bielsko-Biała | FreerideSport | 90 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 176 | ||
28 | Gniadek Szymon | Wrocław | 68 | 0 | 104 | 0 | 172 | |||
29 | Wrona Jakub | Buczkowice | 66 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 170 | |||
30 | Malmon Piotr | Kowala | 60 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 168 | |||
31 | Stokłosa Artur | Zabłocie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 160 | |||
32 | Kamiński Piotr | Bielsko-Biała | ABC-Arek Bike Center | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 160 | ||
33 | Grotkiewicz Max | Duchnice | 65 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 153 | |||
34 | Kucharczyk Eryk | Koszalin | 61 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 151 | |||
35 | Śpiewak Jan | Jaworze | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | |||
36 | Slosbergs Janis | Riga | TandemsDH | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | ||
37 | Domblat Patryk | Koszalin | 58 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 144 | |||
38 | Puda Filip | Strzelce Opolskie | 0 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 136 | |||
39 | Gębala Wiktor | Szczawnica | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | 132 | |||
40 | Piechocki Jakub | Ruda Śląska | 0 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 132 | |||
41 | Romański Tomasz | Tarnów | The Sync Riders | 1 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 129 | ||
42 | Wąż Mikołaj | Wieliczka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 124 | |||
43 | Majewski Maciej | Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 120 | |||
44 | Halski Robert | Mikołów | Cyber Enduro | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 | ||
45 | Pilch Bartosz | Cisownica | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 116 | |||
46 | Strof Paweł | Mszana | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 112 | |||
47 | Żółtowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | ABCride gdańsk | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | ||
48 | Jasiński Maks | Wisła | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 108 | |||
49 | Zmelty Bartosz | Ustroń | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |||
50 | Richard Tomasz | Nysa | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |||
51 | Gruchel Oliwier | Jaworze | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 104 | |||
52 | Wasiak Szymon | Zgierz | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | |||
53 | Brożyna Bartosz | Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 100 | |||
54 | Pęcikiewicz Patryk | Doncaster | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | |||
55 | Jezioro Kacper | Wola Radziszowska | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
56 | Major Bruno | Grębynice | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
57 | Troszok Mateusz | Wisła | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 96 | |||
58 | Rusch Ricardo | wejherowo | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | |||
59 | Grudniewicz Jakub | Jawiszowice | Brak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 93 | ||
60 | Śmierciak Arkadiusz | Pszczyna | Husaria FR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 90 | ||
61 | Dubiel Filip | Wisła | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |||
62 | Pilch Antoni | Wisła | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |||
63 | Barczyński Ignacy | Suchy Las | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |||
64 | Radek Szymon | Leśna | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 84 | |||
65 | Mrowiec Mateusz | Łodygowice | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |||
66 | Biegus Maks | Rudniki | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | |||
67 | Szarlej Paweł | Łodygowice | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |||
68 | Debowski Antoni | Zgierz | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |||
69 | Jakubiec Bruno | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | ||||
70 | Sowa Filip | Bydgoszcz | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |||
71 | Rubacha Jan | Katarzynów | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | |||
72 | Ciombor Adrian | Odporyszów | LIROBIKE | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | ||
73 | Jaszczołt Dominik | stargard | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |||
74 | Potasiak Piotr | Milówka | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |||
75 | Święs Michał | Zakopane | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |||
76 | Kral Bruno | Ustroń | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
76 | Machniewski Grzegorz | Psary | gob_mtb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
78 | Młodzik Tymek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
78 | Morzyk Filip | Bielsko-Biała | FreerideSport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
78 | Gądek Antoni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
Full |
||||||||||
Nazwisko i Imię | Miejscowość | Klub | LSD #1 | DHCT | LSD #2 | HDL | LSD #3 | LSD #4 | Suma | |
1 | Juroszek Dawid | Cieszyn | 150 | 180 | 240 | 150 | 720 | |||
2 | Pająk Jan | Bielsko-Biała | BSR_Downhill | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 600 | ||
3 | Olszewski Artur | Żywiec | 128 | 124 | 132 | 145 | 529 | |||
4 | Dziedzic Jakub | Milówka | Piwnica Rowerowa | 120 | 116 | 150 | 132 | 518 | ||
5 | Turek Patryk | Tylmanowa | Gravity Revolt | 0 | 0 | 300 | 180 | 480 | ||
6 | Hubczyk Dawid | Ustroń | 0 | 128 | 180 | 160 | 468 | |||
7 | Listek Michał | Gliwice | 112 | 93 | 124 | 124 | 453 | |||
8 | Weiman Kuba | Stary Sącz | 132 | 0 | 136 | 140 | 408 | |||
9 | Podgórski Sebastian | Tylmanowa | Gravity Revolt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 300 | ||
10 | Smoter Konrad | Jordanów | V-Max Moto | 0 | 132 | 140 | 0 | 272 | ||
11 | Bukiej Adrian | Bielsko-Biała | Bike Strefa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 240 | ||
12 | Macura Sebastian | Cieszyn | BIMBER.BIKE | 0 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 240 | ||
13 | Gawlak-Socka Kacper | Zakopane | Gravity Revolt | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | ||
14 | Zwonek Michał | Kraków | 108 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 236 | |||
15 | Starus Łukasz | Łódź | Rockets Crew | 1 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 201 | ||
16 | Więcławek Artur | Kamienica | Gravity Revolt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 200 | ||
17 | Kawula Jan | Koszyce Wielkie | NotBadSuspension/Bike&Chill | 0 | 0 | 200 | 0 | 200 | ||
18 | Prieditis Reinis Martins | Riga | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | |||
19 | Topór Michał | Tarnów | NS Bikes | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ||
20 | Kurzeja Mariusz | Stary Sącz | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 160 | |||
21 | Barchański Adam | Cieszyn | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 160 | |||
22 | Sojka Adam | Gogolin | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | |||
23 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Godziszka | HIGH FIVE CREW | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 150 | ||
24 | Bojda Maciej | Strzelin | HIGH FIVE CREW | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 145 | ||
25 | Nytra Wojtek | Cieszyn | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 145 | |||
26 | Karolis Krukauskas | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | ||||
27 | Brys Radan | Triniec | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 140 | |||
28 | Savik Siim | Tartu | Fun timez racing | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | ||
29 | Chruślicki Kacper | Nowy sącz | Bażant Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 136 | ||
30 | Kunrad Kamil | Ustroń | 0 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 136 | |||
31 | Krywult Igor | Bielsko Biała | TREK BIELSKO RACING | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | ||
32 | Nowak Dawid | Zawada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 128 | |||
33 | Staszek Szymon | Proszoeice | Santa Cruz Skittles | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | ||
34 | Zygmunt Piotr | Czechowice Dziedzice | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 | |||
35 | Jurkowski Wiktor | Mielec | THE NORTH | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | ||
36 | Rej Piotr | Kielce | Eleffante Cartel | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 112 | ||
37 | Pronobis Conrad | Gliwice | GOB_MTB | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 108 | ||
38 | Kuhc Michał | Ustroń | AC Sport Lab | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 104 | ||
39 | Ciereszko Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | |||
40 | Kołodziejczyk Jacek | Kobiernice | Buddies! | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
41 | Marzec Norbert | Proszowice | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
42 | Kubík Adam | Tábor | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 96 | |||
43 | Reinike Taavi | Tallinn | Team Kiisu | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | ||
44 | Kędzierski Bartek | Częstochowa | HOLY CREW | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | ||
45 | Kubś Igor | Czechowice Dziedzice | 4Fun Team | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 90 | ||
46 | Eraldas Prunskus | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | ||||
47 | Budny Tomasz | Międzyrzecze Dolne | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |||
48 | Mazur Jakub | Kielce | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | |||
49 | Zawada Maciej | Wisła | ACSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
50 | Malinowski Jakub | Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
51 | Farana Grzegorz | Skoczów | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
51 | Maciej Jakub | Radlin | BBF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
51 | Gaura Tomasz | Cieszyn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
51 | Wieczorek Jakub | Będzin | GOB_MTB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
51 | Sikora Adrian | Ustroń | Ziemniak Team | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
51 | Surowiecki Maciej | Rybnik | BlackBikeFly | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
51 | Včelák Tomáš | Tábor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
58 | Gąsior Tomasz | Nysa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
58 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |