Wyniki zawodów:

  1. runda – 27-28.06 Koninki
  2. runda – 18-19.07 Zawoja
  3. runda – 26-27.09 Wisła, Skolnity
  4. runda – 17-18.10 Wisła, Stożek

Klasyfikacja końcowa Local Series of Downhill:

Hardtail

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKoninkiZawojaSkolnityWisłaSuma
1Wąsowicz KrzysztofKraków240240180200860
2Kuczera SamuelBrenna3000300240840
3Gielata BartekBrenna2000240300740
4Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaHIGH FIVE CREW180180200180740
5Fujak FilipSkawicaUKS Zawojak1451601500455
6Żołnierczyk MichałSpytkowice02001600360
7Ryżka KrystianŻywiec030000300
8Semik RobertSzczyrkTrek Factory Racing000160160
9Curyło MateuszKraków160000160
10Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing150100151
11Zemlik KarolSkawica015000150
12Ryś ArturUstrońBIKE GORILLAZ CREW001450145
13Madzia JakubBrenna014500145
14Smyrak JakubZawoja014000140
15Ormaniec PawełBielsko-Biała013600136
16Skiba Krzysztof013200132
17Stanoszek DominikŚwiecie10001

Kobiety

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKoninkiZawojaSkolnityWisłaSuma
1Zielińska OliwiaSkrzydlnaGravity Revolt3003000300900
2Walczak NinaZgierz0200240200640
3Krasińska KarolinaNowy Targ20024000440
4Wróbel ZuzannaSkoczów18000240420
5Chrapek Karolina003000300
6Burek KatarzynaKielce240000240
7Kazimierska AgataSzczecin002000200
8Multan ZuzannaBochnia10001

Full U23

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKoninkiZawojaSkolnityWisłaSuma
1Nędzka BartłomiejKraków150200240180770
2Barchański AdamCieszynMolek Serwis2002401800620
3Juroszek DawidCieszyn12496140240600
4Konstanty DamianNowy SączGRAVITY REVOLT24000300540
5Kokolus MichałChybieCyklo Tym Havirov9610416096456
6Bartoszek DominikBielsko-BiałaFORCE TEAM BIELSKO-BIAŁA93108120112433
7Skiba KarolJastrzębie-zdrójForce team Bielsko biała1451400136421
8Bojda Maciej00300104404
9Hubczyk DawidUstroń6011610884368
10Bielawski AlanZgierz086136124346
11Greń HubertBrenna18000160340
12Toboła AdrianPorąbka UszewskaPropain Factory Racing Team16018000340
13Kałuża AdamCieszyn132820108322
14Deja PiotrSkawica721321000304
15Sviderskis RokasKaunasDownhill Team LITHUANIA030000300
16Ranosz WojciechSłopniceGRAVITY REVOLT300000300
17Kozioł KrystianTarnowiecHell Riders Tarnów164116100281
18Goryczka MarekWisłaDark Owl00150120270
19Gorączko FilipDobczyce12001450265
20Kasperek MateuszKrakówMarin Bike Passion10414500249
21Raszyk BartłomiejWisłaSkolnity Racing00132116248
22Mikrut KacperTarnowiecHell Riders Tarnów68631040235
23Marek MaksymilianSzczyrkTysiak Racing6969076214
24Mrózek AdrianJurków9012400214
25Raszyk TomaszWisła000200200
26Stejskal PiotrBielsko-Białakaski.com002000200
27Sojka AdamGogolin1165710174
28Wieczorek Jakub800088168
29Pławecki TomaszRozdzieleGravity Revolt016000160
30Kawula JanKoszyce WielkieHell Riders Tarnów008074154
31Chęsiak SzymonChełmiecSKRT BOP000150150
32Rogóż BartoszTarnowiecHell Riders Tarnów570093150
33Bukiej AdrianKoronowoDirt It More015000150
34Góra PatrykKorbielów707800148
35Adamczyk WojciechGodziszka000145145
36Sołowij GrzegorzŻywiec747000144
37Topór MichałTarnówMTB Racing Team Tarnów000140140
38Tyburski Paweł140000140
39Oślak MaciejBielsko-Biała627600138
40Krukauskas KarolisKaunas013600136
41Januszkiewicz Jakub136000136
42Bajor WojciechKrzykaczkaHIGH FIVE CREW000132132
43Rzeźnik BartłomiejStraszydlePan Rower128100129
44Rawicki IwoRędzinyVeloProjekt Racing Team000128128
45Grzegorz BartoszKozokowice001280128
46Sarna RafałSułkowice012800128
47Karczyński Wojciech550069124
48Chmura WojciechWisła001240124
49Kucharski NorbertAleksandrów Łódzki012000120
50Dziedzic JakubMilówka586010119
51Osipowicz HubertGłogów001120112
52Anusiewicz AleksanderŁódź011200112
53Pasierbek DamianRadziszów112000112
54Matuszczak Kacper108000108
55Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice010000100
56Krywult Igor100000100
57Malasiewicz Dawid0096096
58Baran Dominik0093093
59Migdał PawełBochniaRiders From Bochnia0930093
60Holewik ArkadiuszCzerwionka-Leszczyny0009090
61Marczyk Jakub0090090
62Pitry DominikŻywiecDirt It More0900090
63Wachowiak Remigiusz0088088
64Żuławiński KarolKrakówGravity Bike Poland0880088
65Lis Filip8800088
66Moczała BłażejChybie0008686
67Krawczyk MateuszRacibórz0086086
68Malec KamilPółrzeczki8600086
69Kłósko WojtekGoleszów0084084
70Kubica KonradBielsko-Biała2B Enduro Team0840084
71Usarek Emil8400084
72Ferfecki FabianBrennaBk_racing_team0008282
73Różnicki DanBażanowice0082082
74Włodarczyk Konrad8200082
75Kaim AdrianTarnów0008080
76Ryś ErykBystra Podhalańska0800080
77Bury KacperBrennaBk_racing_team0007878
78Surowiecki MaciejRybnikBlack Bike Fly0078078
79Brzozowski Krystian7800078
80Niemczyk SzymonGoleszówŁaciaty freeride0076076
81Hałdynia Hubert7600076
82Goryczka TomaszWisła0074175
83Raszka ŁukaszBystraLIFE TEAM0740074
84Kuc MichałLędziny0007272
85Piękny JakubUstrońBoRn2RiDe0072072
86Świerkosz RadosławKuków0720072
87Broda KamilBrennaBk_racing_team0007070
88Jałowiecki MaciejKozakowice Górne0070070
89Wołodkiewicz GrzegorzMilówkaMielona0069069
90Maciej JakubRadlinBlack Bike Fly0068068
91Harężlak DominikRychwałdek0680068
92Ficek GabrielJełowa0670067
93Kil Jakub6700067
94Faron WojciechZbytków0660066
95Chełmiński MikołajRadom6510066
96Bogusz AleksanderOświęcim6600066
97Spyrka DarekZawojaUks Zawojak0650065
98Kowalski WojtekBielsko BiiałaBielsko-Biała6400064
99Chyski Nikodem6300063
100Zwonek MichałKrakówBrutale0620062
101Trybała MichałŻarnówka1610062
102Olszewicz ArturŁódź6100061
103Maruszczak JakubMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie0590059
104Sidzina KacperBrennaBRAK5900059
105Targosz Mateusz0580058
106Herzyk ŁukaszBrennaBK_RacingTeam0560056
107Jarmuż OlekZgierz5600056
108Martuszewski KajetanZakopane0550055
109Kostyra KacperZawoja0540054
110Siciński AleksanderRosanów115 moto5310054
111Cyrwus Piotr5400054
112Izydorczyk SzymonMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie0530053
113Sokrut Dawid0520052
114Graczyk MateuszNakło-Śląskie5200052
115Baran KacperNamysłów0510051
116Jarząbek SzymomBrennaBK Racing Team0500050
117Sacha DamianBrzesko0490049
118Keblys ViliusVilnius0480048
119Brocki MateuszŁódz0470047
120Łukomski OlafRadom0460046
121Małysz MateuszKraków0450045
122Caputa JakubMilówka0440044
123Moćko SzymonMaków Podhalański0430043
124Krukauskas MantasKaunas0420042
125Szabelski DominikChorzów00011
125Płonka Sebastian00011
127Kawka BartłomiejPińczów00101
127Ligocki DawidHażlach00101
127Socha ArturRybnikBlack Bike Fly00101
127Chmielarz StanisławRybnik00101
131Wrucha MarcinBielsko-Biała01001
131Sordyl FilipSułkowice01001
133Bielak Mikołaj10001
133Bryniarski KacperNowy Targ10001
133Strzępek Piotr10001
133Zardzielewicz HubertTarnówHell Riders Tarnów10001

Full

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKoninkiZawojaSkolnityWisłaSuma
1Reczek PawełRabka ZdrojEskimoo Racing Team3003000240840
2Gaik PiotrSłopniceGravity Revolt2401800300720
3Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecHIGH FIVE CREW136128300140704
4Wrzosek MichałKatowiceKATO-VICE90112150124476
5Pietrzak DawidNowy TargEskimoo Racing1601450160465
6Ciechanowski KonradWrocław8086145136447
7Kwaśny PatrykBielsko-BiałaTrek Bielsko-Biała20024000440
8Ogonowski SebastianBielsko BiałaForce Enduro Bielsko Biała7870132132412
9Wojciechowski AdrianCzęstochowa090160128378
10Kapinos JakubOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE6867116116367
11Polaczek GrzegorzOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE6662104104336
12Skowroński SzymonAlmereCatch the flow Racing069128120317
13Caputa AdrianKrakówHIGH FIVE CREW14516000305
14Stanalowski PatrykLodzBandit team69681360273
15Porochniak KonradKrakówBIKER HOUSE MARIN BIKE13214000272
16Bukowiec MarcinBochniaRiders From Bochnia11215000262
17Starus ŁukaszŁódźHadronsport12813200260
18Ligocki MichałCzęstochowaHoly Crew11001150252
19Wąsowicz MariuszKraków14010800248
20Giemza BartoszRybnikGoBike.pro002400240
21Białek KonradBielsko-Biała12011600236
22Czerniawski MateuszSpytkowice0931400233
23Maziarz MarcinTarnówForce Enduro Bielsko Biała10108112221
24Kołtowski DamianBielsko-Biała11610400220
25Zgryźniak BartłomiejRybnikSLOW MOTION OPOLE1821240207
26Olszewski ArturŻywiecHIGH FIVE CREW8612000206
27Pekar JakubKarolinkarockbike.cz000200200
28Pałka BartoszTychyYolotrips.pl / Puchałka Sport002000200
29Zieliński GrzegorzBielsko-Biała020000200
30Pysz JakubBielsko-BiałaFOR EVENT939610190
31Odziomek OlafWilkowice000180180
32Rychoń Kamil001800180
33Woźniak DawidBiały Kościół180000180
34Ufniarz MateuszWrocław768410161
35Madzia MateuszBrenna150000150
36Jaromin BartłomiejBielsko-Biała100145146
37Bartoszek PiotrBielsko-BiałaForce Enduro Bielsko-Biała747200146
38Stręk MarekSułkowice013600136
39Matulski RafałSułkowice706600136
40Kania WitekSułkowiceBorn2bike012400124
41Zabagło AndrzejBorn2Bike124000124
42Sołowij GrzegorzŻywiecTysiak Racing001200120
43Stacherczak KamilRadlinBlack Bike Fly001120112
44Słowik WojciechCzerwionka- Leszczyny000108108
45Małaszkiewicz JacekKrakówKrakowska Szkoła Enduro108000108
46Reczek Piotr104000104
47Gajda Piotr JerzyBochnia000100100
48Wszołek Tomasz100000100
49Gruczyński TomaszLeńcze9600096
50Dyduch SzczepanBiałka0880088
51Klimczuk RafałGravity Revolt8800088
52Piech ŁukaszMysłowice8400084
53Majka MateuszŁętownia8210083
54Świerczyński MarcinBrzeziny0800080
55Leśniak PawełTarnowiecHell Riders Tarnów1761078
56Dudas SteponasVilnius0780078
57Macura Seweryn1740075
58Zakrzewski BłażejChojniceDirtowy BUBU7210073
59Borek TomaszOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE6700067
60Sępiak MaciejSkomielna Czarna0650065
61Szynkler PawełOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE0640064
62Zwoliński MarcinBielsko-BiałaFlow'n'Roll0630063
63Kucharski DamianAleksendrów Łódzki0610061
64Kalata MichałKrempachy10001
64Wiktor BartoszWrocław10001