Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja generalna:

PRO

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowość#1 Rybnik#2 Polanka Wielka#3 Nowy Sącz#4 Zakopane#5 Limanowa#6 Bełchatów#7 Nowa SólSuma
1Giemza BartoszGoBike.pro Rybnik18223025304025190
2Wicher JakubElemeledudki Racing Team Kraków630250252520131
3Roszkowski PiotrKraków0400304000110
4Głąbek PrzemysławPszczyna5818022133096
5Bandurowski KamilSPARK Nowa Sól600220302280
6Dądela GustawCST Accent MTB Team Wrocław40004000080
7Konstanty DamianAntidote Gravity Revolt Nowy Sącz22040000062
8Rawicki FilipVeloProjekt Racing Team Rędziny80000144062
9Kantor JakubE-rowery.pl Częstochowa141300200047
10Michta MiłoszWrocław20180000038
11Godziek SzymonGodziek Brothers01418000032
12Rot MarcinWrocław3000000030
13Czermak WojciechGo Ride Racing Team Kalwaria Zebrzydowska12160000028
14Ciuchta JanekJ3b4cp1s - Bulowice0250000025
15Godziek DawidGodziek Brothers2500000025
16Kalita MateuszBełchatów0000022022
17Sroka JakubPaszyn0022000022
18Kaczmarek BartoszBełchatów0000020020
19Białoń PiotrStarachowice Power-Bikes0018000018
20Gnojek WojciechBarwałd Średni0180000018
21Kacper WydraOpole0000018018
22Krzemiński TomaszWrocław6120000018
23Bukowiec MarcinRiders From Bochnia0016000016
24Gawlak-Socka KacperZakopane Gravity Revolt0016000016
25Kantor JakubLaguna Cycles Team Ostrava1600000016
26Mizerski KonradSieradz 0000016016
27Zelech BartoszJaworzno Jdkzrides0014000014
28Komisaruk AdamSPARK Nowa Sól1300000013
29Machejek JanJaworzno Jdkzrides0013000013
30Kaczmarczyk KrzysztofKraków0120000012
31Stunżans ErnestKraków0000012012
32Ziemecki KonradKraków0012000012
33Abramowicz PrzemekWrocław80000008
34Awiatorski ArekStary Sącz00800008
35Biadacz SzymonCherry Hill Riders Rybnik80000008
36Białajczuk MichałRKS HUWDU Brzeg80000008
37Błaszczak LucjanCherry Hill Riders Rybnik00800008
38Buliński JakubBełchatów00000808
39Buliński KacperBełchatów00000808
40Cegielski KacperMyślenice00800008
41Kamiński FilipBełchatów00000808
42Kulesza RobertKlaudyn80000008
43Rawicki IwoVeloProjekt Racing Team Rędziny80000008
44Rośniak Kacper00000808
45Wojnar PawełOpole00000808
46Wroniak WojciechWołomin00000808
47Krywult IgorBielsko Biała60000006
48Adamczyk KarolLKKG Lublin50000005
49Adamczyk SzymonLKKG Lublin50000005
50Korgol GrzegorzBGC Spot Ochmanów50000005
51Kusiński MichałSOFARSOLAR LKKG Lublin50000005
52Pilewski Łukasz3GRAVITY Rybnik50000005
53Plura KarolBTPROJECT najlepsze pumptracki50000005
54Ratajczak IgorSpark Nowa Sól50000005

KOBIETY

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowość#1 Rybnik#2 Polanka Wielka#3 Nowy Sącz#4 Zakopane#5 Limanowa#6 Bełchatów#7 Nowa SólSuma
1Domagała AnnaSosnowiec3030040404030210
2Strzebońska HannaKS AQUILA Wadowice1625030303040171
3Bryndza AleksandraGoczałkowice-Zdrój2514300252525144
4Stasiak-Balas PaulinaKłobuck NoLogo Crew002525162020106
5Sułkowska LidiaLimanowa 000222222066
6Podstawa OlgaKłobuck202000200060
7Niedźwiedź NataliaLKKG Lublin4000000040
8Kudra MarikaKS AQUILA Wadowice0400000040
9Patyk ZuzannaOświęcim02200180040
10Nazimek KarolinaNowy Sącz0040000040
11Tuz PaulinaLKKG Lublin2200000022
12Idaszek KingaPoznań0000002222
13Wróbel ZuzannaSkoczów1800000018
14Trząska JustynaSRS Czantoria Ustroń0180000018
15Słowikowska EmiliaWołomin0160000016
16Bartkiewicz AngelikaLKKG Lublin1400000014
17Blinda DorotaKatowice1300000013

KIDS

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowość#1 Rybnik#2 Polanka Wielka#3 Nowy Sącz#4 Zakopane#5 Limanowa#6 Bełchatów#7 Nowa SólSuma
1Pańczyk RobertGoBike.pro Rybnik25304040304025230
2Gilewicz MiłoszGoBike.pro Rybnik025830251813119
3Niedziela SzymonGoBike.pro Rybnik40000004080
4Kotas DawidGoBike.pro Rybnik22030000052
5Piwoński JakubGoBike.pro Rybnik160001620052
6Jędrusik OliwierSosnowiec00000222042
7Mazelanik OskarBogunice61300130840
8Szmitek FilipLimanowa0000400040
9Tytus RobertFlying Bananas Team0400000040
10Sawka FranciszekSpark Nowa Sól80000141638
11Włodarczyk OliwierGravity Revolt Limanowa00160220038
12Wojnar OliwierKrosno00180200038
13Strzebońska ZofiaKS AQUILA WADOWICE580888037
14Zając SzymonCzarny Dunajec0882000036
15Ulmaniec ArekPcim00022120034
16Koziołek FilipGoBike.pro Rybnik3000000030
17Patryarcha JakubSosnowiec0000030030
18Rakoczy RobertGrójec0300000030
19Rogowiec KajetanGoBike.pro Rybnik01201800030
20Terlikowski DawidSPARK Nowa Sól 0000003030
21Balas Tomi Olek JRA.To.My NoLogoCrew Kłobuck000866828
22Mikuła RyszardSpark Nowa Sól8001200828
23Dutkowski BartłomiejŚwidnik 0002500025
24Lenart Tytus Flying Bananas Team Kraków0025000025
25Witczak SebastianBełchatów0000025025
26Braś WiktorBrASie Kraków088800024
27Ferenc RadosławNowy Sącz0022000022
28Lawrenz WiktorYugre Bebl8000140022
29Radwan OliwierGrójec0220000022
30Zgodziński AlanBolesławiec0000002222
31Bolko MateuszLKKG Lublin2000000020
32Cebula MateuszŁącko 0020000020
33Kutek SzymonPolanka Wielka0200000020
34Gaik KamilLimanowa0000180018
35Ogorzelec JakubRoczyny0180000018
36Petruk KacperLKKG Lublin1800000018
37Borowczyk KsaweryPolanka Wielka0160000016
38Kuczera MateuszGoBike.pro Rybnik0000016016
39Miedziak AleksanderWisła 0001600016
40Chrabla WojciechWrzeszcze0140000014
41Gregorczyk BartoszLKKG Lublin1400000014
42Grzyb DamianNowy Sącz0014000014
43Jasiński MaksymilianWisła 0001400014
44Klimczak Mieszko Poznań0000001414
45Aleksander JagodaWierzchosławice Flying Bananas Team0013000013
46Kowalczyk JanMTB Academy0001300013
47Kowalski KarolKatowice580000013
48Waduła MarcinRzuchów1300000013
49Wypych MajaBełchatów0000013013
50Bukowski JakubGoBike.pro Rybnik0000012012
51Czubik Oliwier0000001212
52Gryzło FranciszekNowy Sącz0012000012
53Piechocki JakubRuda Śląska1200000012
54Bartnik NikodemLKKG Lublin80000008
55Binda JakubLimanowa00008008
56Brąś LeonZielona Góra00000088
57Buda SzymonWadowice08000008
58Hulboj StanisławBełchatów00000808
59Chrapek IwoGoBike.pro Rybnik08000008
60Jastrzębski PawełMielec00008008
61Kletschka AntoniKazimierza Wielka00008008
62Kossewski KarolZakopane 00080008
63Kossewski WojciechZakopane00080008
64Kubiak FabianBydgoszcz00000808
65Kubiak MaksymilianBydgoszcz00000808
66Kucharski JanMTB Kids Agata Poka Gdańsk00080008
67Lublinski MichałOlsztyn00800008
68Mikołajczak PatrykKopara Team80000008
69Rokicki AdamWola Krzysztoporska00000808
70Rokicki PatrykWola Krzysztoporska00000808
71Sentyrz SzymonWet n' wild Mszana Dolna00008008
72Serafiński JanSpark Nowa Sól80000008
73Szewczyk IgorJiunior Limanowa00008008
74Wiśniewski Cezary00000088
75Zagajski PiotrCzarny Dunajec00800008
76Zajdel MarcinKrosno 00800008
77Zgodziński KrystianBolesławiec00000088
78Bachleda TadzikZakopane00060006
79Binda MikołajLimanowa00006006
80Bogdański BartekLimanowa00006006
81Chudy PrzemyslawCzarny Dunajec00006006
82Dudziak OskarMTB Academy00060006
83Duplak DominikMłynne00006006
84Marecki EmilLKKG Lublin60000006
85Masalska AlicaLimanowa00006006
86Matysek JanGliwice00006006
87Niemirski WojciechLKKG Lublin60000006
88Nowak BartłomiejMTB Academy00060006
89Serafiński MichałSpark Nowa Sól60000006
90Bajor LenaBajor Team50000005
91Kusińsa AlicjaLKKG LUBLIN50000005
92Stec FilipLKKG LUBLIN50000005

AMATOR

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowość#1 Rybnik#2 Polanka Wielka#3 Nowy Sącz#4 Zakopane#5 Limanowa#6 Bełchatów#7 Nowa SólSuma
1Kawulak DominikGoBike.pro Rybnik403003030040170
2Wieczorek FilipGoBike.pro Rybnik22082583022115
3Talar PiotrŁącko 0040402500105
4Siwiec KubaLKKG Lublin300002240092
5Woźniak KubaFCR Wrocław188220001462
6Włodarczyk KonradGravity Revolt Limanowa00200400060
7Sułkowski ŁukaszLimanowa 000182020058
8Białoń PiotrPower-Bikes Starachowice0400000040
9Kołosionek MaciejWrocław0620003038
10Woźniak KajetanWrocław61413000538
11Balas TomaszKłobuck NoLogo Crew0051368537
12Schwendner KamilWrocław5880201336
13Waligóra TomaszLimanowa 00140180032
14Ociepko HubertWrocław0000025530
15Podgórski SebastianGravity Revolt Tylmanowa0030000030
16Grabowski AdrianWrocław568020829
17Abramowicz AntoniWrocław0600002026
18Helios PiotrGoBike.pro Rybnik12000140026
19Ceglarek OlivierRybnik2500000025
20Lenart FilipZakopane 0002050025
21Mizerski KonradPumptrack Sieradz official 0000002525
22Płonka PiotrGrojec0250000025
23Ranosz WojciechAntidote Gravity Revolt Słopnice0025000025
24Romik AleksanderGliwice2000022024
25Gawlak JanZakopane 0002200022
26Wydra KacperOpole0220000022
27Rajda KarolWieprz0200000020
28Wcisło MarcelBażant Racing Team2000000020
29Wójcik IgorGoBike.pro Rybnik5001400019
30Koral PrzemekNowy Sącz 0018000018
31Krywult PiotrStara Wieś0180000018
32Książczak RadosławPiotrków Trybunalski0000018018
33Lipiński JakubŻary0000001818
34Karwot MateuszRybnik1600000016
35Kosacki CezaryBełchatów0000016016
36Ostrowski Franciszek0000001616
37Rakoczy KlaudiuszGrojec0160000016
38Skupien DanielZakopane 0001600016
39Wróbel DariuszStarówka Team Limanowa0000160016
40Zieliński KarolNowy Sącz 0016000016
41Kłysik Kacper Bełchatów0000014014
42Wieczorek WiktorGardian Rajders Rybnik1400000014
43Dudek DawidJP Polanka Wielka0130000013
44Hebda Jerzywcserwisteam Limanowa0000130013
45Michalski IgorKawlon Workshop Rybnik800000513
46Nowotnik MateuszRybnik050800013
47Owczarek SzymonPiotrków Trybunalski0000013013
48Sporek DawidBażant Racing Team1300000013
49Famulski KacperKamieńsk0000012012
50Iwan Wojciech0000001212
51Janik PrzemysławLimanowa 0000120012
52Kucharski PatrykZakopane 0001200012
53Lachendro SebastianSułkowice0120000012
54Lubecki KacperOlsztyn 0012000012
55Kłosok FranekGoBike.pro Rybnik200800010
56Szatkowski MaciejŻary000050510
57Bartosik Rafał00000088
58Cholewa KamilKlecza Górna08000008
59Cokunis AndrzejCzarny Dunajec00080008
60Dudziak PiotrKościelisko00080008
61Essel Jan00000088
62Grzywiński MikołajDobrzelów00000808
63Hałabura Zbigniew00000088
64Kęsy IgorPumptrack Bełchatów00000808
65Kleszcz KacperOświęcim08000008
66Kos MichałRędziny80000008
67Kozaczyński Jan00000088
68Kozłowski JakubChabielice00000808
69Kruczek AdrianGardian Rajders Rybnik80000008
70Kutek JakubPolanka Wielka08000008
71Lis FilipGravity Revolt Słopnice00008008
72Mastalski BartoszWieliczka BGC Spot00800008
73Moniak KrzysztofJabłonka 00080008
74Mrozek JakubRzuchów80000008
75Mruk KacperLimanowa00008008
76Pietrasik KubaBełchatów00000808
77Pietrzak KrzysztofNowy Sącz00800008
78Radwan KonradGrojec08000008
79Rudzewicz Mateusz00800008
80Rzychoń KamilRocket Crew Siemianowice Śl80000008
81Sentyrz Maciejwet n' willd Mszana Dolna00008008
82Sroka JakubNowy Sącz00008008
83Szymiczek BartłomiejGardian Rajders Rybnik80000008
84Tarakanow Orzeszko Kacper00000088
85Trząski ArkadiuszBielsko-Biała Trials00080008
86Urban JulianBełchatów00000808
87Wiewiórski SebastianLimanowa 00008008
88Huber PiotrLimanowa00006006
89Bródka AlanPniów LIDL TEAM00000066
90Cegielski KacperWrocław00060006
91Cierniak RadosławWadowice00060006
92Hulbój JanBełchatów00000606
93Kazański WiktorBełchatów00000606
94Magera ErykBolesławiec00000066
95Michalczyk FilipSPARK Zawada00000066
96Najduch WiktorŁącko 00600006
97Oleksyn LacperKunowice LIDL TEAM00000066
98Oryński MateuszPiotrków Trybunalski00000606
99Papież KubaSłopnice00006006
100Prusak KacperŁososina Dolna00600006
101Radomski DawidSkoczuf Team60000006
102Rzemiński MateuszChełmiec 00600006
103Stanisz AlbertSłopnice00006006
104Szmid OliwierCherry Hill Riders Rybnik60000006
105Szpan WojciechZąb00060006
106Tomaszek PiotrekNowy Sącz00600006
107Walenciak DariuszMyślenice00060006
108Włoch MichałTrzebienczyce06000006
109Wójcik MateuszPiotrków Trybunalski00000606
110Zielawski FilipRybnik60000006
111Ambrosio DawidBrzezna00500005
112Chudy Przemysław 00005005
113Dzida PatrykCherry Hill Riders Rybnik50000005
114Fajfer KrzysztofMyślenice00500005
115Głuszak IgorWieliczka BGC Spot00500005
116Góra ArturStara Wieś05000005
117Janik FilipLimanowa 00005005
118Jarosiewicz WiktorBATI SPORT Żywiec05000005
119Kalemba TimurŻary00000055
120Kantyka Gracjan Żagań00000055
121Koszyk FilipNowy Sącz00500005
122Kukulski OliwierStrawczynek05000005
123Kurnyta Przemysław00500005
124Majerski MikołajBrzyna 00500005
125Makowski MichałŻary00000055
126Maskor WojciechZakopane 00050005
127Mąkina TomaszGrojec69705000005
128Michalski WojciechGliwice00005005
129Mikuliszyn AntoniNowa Sól00000055
130Monżel Łukasz00050005
131Paruch AdamKanapka Kraków50000005
132Piszczek PiotrKraków05000005
133Płachta HubertPoręba Wielka05000005
134Poterański JakubPoterański Jakub50000005
135Puto JakubSłopnice00005005
136Rusnak AdamPiekiełko00005005
137Spyra GrzegorzBgc Spot, Aqfa Riders Opole50000005
138Stal Andrzej00050005
139Szewczyk MichałPewStal Limanowa50000005
140Śmierciak ArkadiuszPszczyna 00500005
141Wandzik OlekWadowice00050005
142Wasiutyński Grzegorz Żory05000005
143Wienchula RafałOpole50000005
144Witkowski Daniel00050005
145Zwierczyk KacperSłopnice 00005005
146Mularczyk KonradBełchatów00000404
147Ogluszka BartlomiejBielsko Biała20002004
148Studziński Mateusz00400004
149Tazbir MateusKletnia00000404
150Topola JacekOpole00000404
151Szulik KamilSzczejkowice30000002
152Andrzejczak KubaNowa Sól00000022
153Bartkiewicz MichałLKKG Lublin20000002
154Burkowicz Mikołaj00002002
155Ciosek SławomirLimanowa00002002
156Czarnik JakubAndrychów00002002
157Darowski ErykGoBike.pro Rybnik20000002
158Depta Dawid00000022
159Dobrowolski PawełŻory20000002
160Dudkiewicz ArturJastrzębie Zdrój20000002
161Dziendzioł Mateusz#Dziura_Spot Rudziczka20000002
162Forden KrzysztofZąb00200002
163Gaik KacperZakopane 00200002
164Hendzel LubomirWrocław00002002
165Jaworski BogdanCzarny Dunajec River00200002
166Kaimierski MariuszGdańsk00002002
167Kaiser RadekOberiba Racing Team Przegędza20000002
168Kalisz AleksanderZakopane SMS00200002
169Klimza AleksŚwiętochłowice20000002
170Kłoś PawełZakopane 00200002
171Kobiszewski FabianMTB Academy00200002
172Koniuszko AndrzejOświęcim00200002
173Kowandełko AleksWadowice00200002
174Koziczek LubomirWrocław00200002
175Król AdrianStary Sącz00200002
176Krzysztof ŁukasikNowy Sącz00200002
177Kulik JakubPyrzyce 00000022
178Kwiatkowski RemigiuszŻory20000002
179Leśnikowski TomaszCherry Hill Riders Rybnik20000002
180Litwin PawełKS Siechocice00002002
181Macko HuberLimanowa00002002
182Mastel AndrzejWrocław00200002
183Mielimąka FranciszekPstrążna20000002
184Mielimąka TadeuszPstrążna20000002
185Mol DawisLimanowa00002002
186Najdor WiktorŁącko 00002002
187Nasion WiktorNowy Sącz00200002
188Nowak KarolZłotnik00000022
189Ogonowski AdamMTB Academy00200002
190Paderewski AronNowy Sącz00200002
191Paliszewski ŁukaszWadowice00200002
192Pałąk WojciechZakopane 00200002
193Paszkowski CzarekZakopane SMS00200002
194Płwecki SzymonLimanowa00002002
195Potoka KrzysztofZąb00200002
196Przyprawa MarcinLimanowa00002002
197Pyszny MikołajGoBike.pro Rybnik20000002
198Roter Michalyoobee.pl Rybnik20000002
199Sekta DawidUKS Avatar Kobielice20000002
200Stasiak DanielNoName00002002
201Ślazyk FilipLimanowa00002002
202Tokarek DamianNowa Sól00000022
203Wąsowski PatrykGorlice00002002
204Wieczorek JakubBędzin20000002
205Wojtysiak MaurycyCherry Hill Riders Rybnik20000002
206Woźniak JakubWrocław00002002
207Wróbel MarekRybnik20000002
208Zajączkowski MateuszLublin00002002
209Freund Marekyoobee.pl Rybnik10000001
210Niemiec KasjanŚwierklany10000001
211Popiół MikołajBiałka Tatrzańska00100001
212Raszynow WiktorZakopane SMS00100001
213Romansky SamuelKanapka Kraków10000001
214Sereda JanekWisła00100001
215Stec ŁukaszLKKG Lublin10000001
216Śliwa MateuszZakopane 00100001
217Tanistra Patryk#Dziura_Spot Żory10000001

Oficjalna strona: pompuje.pl
Media: facebook, instagram, youtube