Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja generalna:

PRO

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowośćRybnikPolanka WielkaNowy SączZakopaneLimanowaBełchatówNowa SólNowa Sól (finał)Suma
1Giemza BartoszGoBike.pro Rybnik1822302595
2Dądela GustawCST Accent MTB Team Wrocław40004080
3Roszkowski PiotrKraków04003070
4Wicher JakubElemeledudki Racing Team Kraków63025061
5Konstanty DamianAntidote Gravity Revolt Nowy Sącz0040040
6Michta MiłoszWrocław20180038
7Godziek SzymonGodziek Brothers01418032
8Głąbek PrzemysławPszczyna5818031
9Rot MarcinWrocław3000030
10Bandurowski KamilSPARK Nowa Sól6002228
11Czermak WojciechGo Ride Racing Team Kalwaria Zebrzydowska12160028
12Kantor JakubE-rowery.pl Częstochowa14130027
13Ciuchta JanekJ3b4cp1s - Bulowice0250025
14Godziek DawidGodziek Brothers2500025
15Konstanty DamianAntidote Gravity Revolt Nowy Sącz2200022
16Sroka JakubPaszyn0022022
17Gnojek WojciechBarwałd Średni0180018
18Krzemiński TomaszWrocław6120018
19Białoń PiotrStarachowice Power-Bikes0018018
20Kantor JakubLaguna Cycles Team Ostrava1600016
21Bukowiec MarcinRiders From Bochnia0016016
22Gawlak-Socka KacperZakopane Gravity Revolt0016016
23Zelech BartoszJaworzno Jdkzrides0014014
24Komisaruk AdamSPARK Nowa Sól1300013
25Machejek JanJaworzno Jdkzrides0013013
26Kaczmarczyk KrzysztofKraków0120012
27Ziemecki KonradKraków 0012012
28Kulesza RobertKlaudyn80008
29Rawicki FilipVeloProjekt Racing Team Rędziny80008
30Biadacz SzymonCherry Hill Riders Rybnik80008
31Abramowicz PrzemekWrocław80008
32Białajczuk MichałRKS HUWDU Brzeg80008
33Rawicki IwoVeloProjekt Racing Team Rędziny80008
34Awiatorski ArekStary Sącz00808
35Błaszczak LucjanCherry Hill Riders Rybnik00808
36Cegielski KacperMyślenice00808
37Krywult IgorBielsko Biała60006
38Pilewski Łukasz3GRAVITY Rybnik50005
39Plura KarolBTPROJECT najlepsze pumptracki50005
40Adamczyk SzymonLKKG Lublin50005
41Korgol GrzegorzBGC Spot Ochmanów50005
42Adamczyk KarolLKKG Lublin50005
43Kusiński MichałSOFARSOLAR LKKG Lublin50005
44Ratajczak IgorSpark Nowa Sól50005

Kobiety

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowośćRybnikPolanka WielkaNowy SączZakopaneLimanowaBełchatówNowa SólNowa Sól (finał)Suma
1Domagała AnnaSosnowiec3030040100
2Strzebońska HannaKS AQUILA Wadowice162503071
3Bryndza AleksandraGoczałkowice-Zdrój251430069
4Stasiak-Balas PaulinaKłobuck NoLogo Crew00252550
5Kudra MarikaKS AQUILA Wadowice0400040
6Podstawa OlgaKłobuck20200040
7Niedźwiedź NataliaLKKG Lublin4000040
8Nazimek KarolinaNowy Sącz0040040
9Patyk ZuzannaOświęcim0220022
10Tuz PaulinaLKKG Lublin2200022
11Sułkowska LidiaLimanowa 0002222
12Trząska JustynaSRS Czantoria Ustroń0180018
13Wróbel ZuzannaSkoczów1800018
14Słowikowska EmiliaWołomin0160016
15Bartkiewicz AngelikaLKKG Lublin1400014
16Blinda DorotaKatowice1300013

Kids

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowośćRybnikPolanka WielkaNowy SączZakopaneLimanowaBełchatówNowa SólNowa Sól (finał)Suma
1Pańczyk RobertGoBike.pro Rybnik25304040135
2Gilewicz MiłoszGoBike.Pro Rybnik02583063
3Kotas DawidGoBike.pro Rybnik22030052
4Niedziela SzymonGoBike.pro Rybnik4000040
5Tytus RobertFlying Bananas Team0400040
6Zając SzymonCzarny Dunajec0882036
7Koziołek FilipGoBike.pro Rybnik3000030
8Rakoczy RobertGrojec0300030
9Rogowiec KajetanGoBike.Pro Rybnik01201830
10Lenart Tytus Flying Bananas Team Kraków0025025
11Dutkowski BartłomiejŚwidnik 0002525
12Braś WiktorBrASie Kraków088824
13Ferenc RadosławNowy Sącz0022022
14Radwan OliwierGrojec0220022
15Ulmaniec ArekPcim0002222
16Strzebońska ZofiaKS AQUILA WADOWICE580821
17Bolko MateuszLKKG Lublin2000020
18Cebula MateuszŁącko 0020020
19Kutek SzymonPolanka Wielka0200020
20Mazelanik OskarBogunice6130019
21Petruk KacperLKKG Lublin1800018
22Wojnar OliwierKrosno0018018
23Ogorzelec JakubRoczyny0180018
24Piwoński JakubGoBike Rybnik1600016
25Włodarczyk OliwierGravity Revolt Limanowa0016016
26Borowczyk KsaweryPolanka Wielka0160016
27Miedziak AleksanderWisła 0001616
28Gregorczyk BartoszLKKG Lublin1400014
29Grzyb DamianNowy Sącz0014014
30Chrabla WojciechWrzeszcze0140014
31Jasiński MaksymilianWisła 0001414
32Waduła MarcinRzuchów1300013
33Kowalski KarolKatowice580013
34Aleksander JagodaWierzchosławice Flying Bananas Team0013013
35Kowalczyk JanMTBAcademy0001313
36Piechocki JakubRuda Śląska1200012
37Gryzło FranciszekNowy Sącz0012012
38Mikuła RyszardSpark Nowa Sól0001212
39Bartnik NikodemLKKG Lublin80008
40Mikołajczak PatrykKopara Team80008
41Serafiński JanSpark Nowa Sól80008
42Mikuła RyszardSpark Nowa Sól80008
43Sawka FranciszekSpark Nowa Sól80008
44Lawrenz WiktorYugre Bebl80008
45Zajdel MarcinKrosno 00808
46Iwo ChrapekGoBike.Pro Rybnik08008
47Buda SzymonWadowice08008
48Kossewski WojciechZakopane00088
49Balas Tomi Olek JRA.To.My NoLogoCrew Kłobuck00088
50Kossewski KarolZakopane 00088
51Kucharski JanMTB Kids Agata Poka Gdańsk00088
52Zagajski PiotrCzarny Dunajec00808
53Lublinski MichałOlsztyn00808
54Serafiński MichałSpark Nowa Sól60006
55Marecki EmilLKKG Lublin60006
56Niemirski WojciechLKKG Lublin60006
57Dudziak OskarMTBAcademy00066
58Nowak BartłomiejMTBAcademy00066
59Bachleda TadzikZakopane00066
60Bajor LenaBajor Team50005
61Stec FilipLKKG LUBLIN50005
62Kusińsa AlicjaLKKG LUBLIN50005

Amator

Nazwisko, imięKlub, miejscowośćRybnikPolanka WielkaNowy SączZakopaneLimanowaBełchatówNowa SólNowa Sól (finał)Suma
1Kawulak DominikGoBike.pro Rybnik4030030100
2Talar PiotrŁącko 00404080
3Wieczorek FilipGoBike.pro Rybnik22082555
4Białoń PiotrPower-Bikes Starachowice0400040
5Siwiec KubaLKKG Lublin3000030
6Podgórski SebastianGravity Revolt Tylmanowa0030030
7Woźniak KubaFCR Wrocław0822030
8Woźniak KajetanWrocław01413027
9Ceglarek OlivierRybnik2500025
10Ranosz WojciechAntidote Gravity Revolt Słopnice0025025
11Płonka PiotrGrojec0250025
12Gawlak JanZakopane 0002222
13Wydra KacperOpole0220022
14Wcisło MarcelBażant Racing Team2000020
15Lenart FilipZakopane 0002020
16Włodarczyk KonradGravity Revolt Limanowa0020020
17Rajda KarolWieprz0200020
18Wójcik IgorGoBike.pro Rybnik5001419
19Grabowski AdrianWrocław568019
20Woźniak KubaFCR Wrocław1800018
21Sułkowski ŁukaszLimanowa 0001818
22Balas TomaszKłobuck NoLogo Crew0051318
23Koral PrzemekNowy Sącz 0018018
24Krywult PiotrStara Wieś0180018
25Karwot MateuszRybnik1600016
26Skupien DanielZakopane 0001616
27Zieliński KarolNowy Sącz 0016016
28Rakoczy KlaudiuszGrojec0160016
29Wieczorek WiktorGardian Rajders Rybnik1400014
30Waligóra TomaszLimanowa 0014014
31Sporek DawidBażant Racing Team1300013
32Schwendner KamilWrocław580013
33Nowotnik MateuszRybnik050813
34Dudek DawidJP Polanka Wielka0130013
35Helios PiotrGoBike Rybnik1200012
36Kucharski PatrykZakopane 0001212
37Lubecki KacperOlsztyn 0012012
38Lachendro SebastianSułkowice0120012
39Kłosok FranekGoBike.pro Rybnik200810
40Rzychoń KamilRocket Crew Siemianowice Śl80008
41Szymiczek BartłomiejGardian Rajders Rybnik80008
42Michalski IgorKawlon Workshop Rybnik80008
43Kruczek AdrianGardian Rajders Rybnik80008
44Mrozek JakubRzuchów80008
45Kos MichałRędziny80008
46Moniak KrzysztofJabłonka 00088
47Schwendner KamilWrocław 00808
48Mastalski BartoszWieliczka BGC Spot00808
49Pietrzak KrzysztofNowy Sącz00808
50Rudzewicz Mateusz00808
51Kutek JakubPolanka Wielka08008
52Kleszcz KacperOświęcim08008
53Cholewa KamilKlecza Górna08008
54Radwan KonradGrojec08008
55Trząski ArkadiuszBielsko-Biała Trials00088
56Dudziak PiotrKościelisko00088
57Cokunis AndrzejCzarny Dunajec00088
58Woźniak KajetanWrocław60006
59Zielawski FilipRybnik60006
60Szmid OliwierCherry Hill Riders Rybnik60006
61Radomski DawidSkoczuf Team60006
62Najduch WiktorŁącko 00606
63Prusak KacperŁososina Dolna00606
64Rzemiński MateuszChełmiec 00606
65Tomaszek PiotrekNowy Sącz00606
66Kołosionek MaciejWrocław06006
67Włoch MichałTrzebienczyce06006
68Abramowicz AntoniWrocław06006
69Walenciak DariuszMyślenice00066
70Cierniak RadosławWadowice00066
71Szpan WojciechZąb00066
72Cegielski KacperWrocław00066
73Spyra GrzegorzBgc Spot, Aqfa Riders Opole50005
74Dzida PatrykCherry Hill Riders Rybnik50005
75Wienchula RafałOpole50005
76Poterański JakubPoterański Jakub50005
77Paruch AdamKanapka Kraków50005
78Szewczyk MichałPewStal Limanowa50005
79Koszyk FilipNowy Sącz00505
80Głuszak IgorWieliczka BGC Spot00505
81Śmierciak ArkadiuszPszczyna 00505
82Kurnyta Przemysław00505
83Majerski MikołajBrzyna 00505
84Ambrosio DawidBrzezna00505
85Płachta HubertPoręba Wielka05005
86Góra ArturStara Wieś05005
87Mąkina TomaszGrojec69705005
88Jarosiewicz WiktorBATI SPORT Żywiec05005
89Kukulski OliwierStrawczynek05005
90Wasiutyński Grzegorz Żory05005
91Piszczek PiotrKraków05005
92Maskor WojciechZakopane 00055
93Wandzik OlekWadowice00055
94Monżel Łukasz00055
95Witkowski Daniel00055
96Stal Andrzej00055
97Fajfer KrzysztofMyślenice00505
98Studziński Mateusz00404
99Kaiser RadekOberiba Racing Team Przegędza20002
100Wieczorek JakubBędzin20002
101Wróbel MarekRybnik20002
102Kwiatkowski RemigiuszŻory20002
103Mielimąka FranciszekPstrążna20002
104Darowski ErykGoBike.pro Rybnik20002
105Ogłuszka BartłomiejBielsko Biała20002
106Dudkiewicz ArturJastrzębie Zdrój20002
107Mielimąka TadeuszPstrążna20002
108Klimza AleksŚwiętochłowice20002
109Dziendzioł Mateusz#Dziura_Spot Rudziczka20002
110Pyszny MikołajGoBike.pro Rybnik20002
111Szulik KamilSzczejkowice20002
112Sekta DawidUKS Avatar Kobielice20002
113Roter Michalyoobee.pl Rybnik20002
114Leśnikowski TomaszCherry Hill Riders Rybnik20002
115Dobrowolski PawełŻory20002
116Romik AleksanderGliwice20002
117Bartkiewicz MichałLKKG Lublin20002
118Wojtysiak MaurycyCherry Hill Riders Rybnik20002
119Forden KrzysztofZąb00202
120Gaik KacperZakopane 00202
121Jaworski BogdanCzarny Dunajec River00202
122Kalisz AleksanderZakopane SMS00202
123Kłoś PawełZakopane 00202
124Kobiszewski FabianMTBAcademy00202
125Kołosionek MaciejBC Bobttrans00202
126Koniuszko AndrzejOświęcim00202
127Kowandełko AleksWadowice00202
128Koziczek LubomirWrocław00202
129Król AdrianStary Sącz00202
130Krzysztof ŁukasikNowy Sącz00202
131Mastel AndrzejWrocław00202
132Nasion WiktorNowy Sącz00202
133Ogonowski AdamMTBAcademy00202
134Paderewski AronNowy Sącz00202
135Paliszewski ŁukaszWadowice00202
136Pałąk WojciechZakopane 00202
137Paszkowski CzarekZakopane SMS00202
138Potoka KrzysztofZąb00202
139Freund Marekyoobee.pl Rybnik10001
140Stec ŁukaszLKKG Lublin10001
141Tanistra Patryk#Dziura_Spot Żory10001
142Romansky SamuelKanapka Kraków10001
143Niemiec KasjanŚwierklany10001
144Szulik KamilSzczejkowice10001
145Popiół MikołajBiałka Tatrzańska00101
146Raszynow WiktorZakopane SMS00101
147Sereda JanekWisła00101
148Śliwa MateuszZakopane 00101

Oficjalna strona: pompuje.pl
Media: facebook, instagram, youtube