Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa Local Series of Downhill:

Hardtail

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKasinaWisłaBrennaSUMA
1Kuczera SamuelBrenna300300300900
2Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaHIGH FIVE CREW200240160600
3Gielata BartekBrenna128180240548
4Wąsowicz KrzysztofKraków160145200505
5Ryś ArturUstroń145200128473
6Brdyła FilipBrzeszcze132150136418
7Żołnierczyk MichałSpytkowice2401600400
8Stanoszek DominikChybieDBT Freeride Team116124124364
9Krzyżowski TomaszWilkowiceBOLO Racing100116116332
10Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing1400180320
11Miś Dawid0140145285
12Zając PawełBielsko Biała1360140276
13Gracjasz MichałChoczniaKołoKawyRacingTem18000180
14Tomczyk Wiktor00150150
15Bukowiec MarcinSkawinaRfb15000150
16Kantor JakubŁobodnoFlying Riders Team01360136
17Ormaniec PawełBielsko BiałaPedałki team00132132
18Olszar ŁukaszCieszyn01320132
19Jelonek Bartosz BieżeńFlying Riders Team01280128
20Frącala MichałŁódźFreaky Rippers01240124
21Ciuls JakubDąbrowa GórniczaMETOD MATES12400124
22Broda KamilBrenna00120120
23Sobieski RemekŚwiecieGravity Brothers12000120
24Ruszkowski FilipPrzeginia01120112
25Matras ŁukaszLimanowa11200112
26Padoł AdrianKrynica Zdrój10800108
27Fabin AleksanderKatowice10400104
28Błazenek MiłoszBrzeszcze960096
29Wołodkiewicz GrzegorzMilówkaMilówka Pirates PKU930093
30Kaczmarzyk MateuszIstebna0011
30Osys AleksanderWlodowice0011
32Król TomaszPrzyszowa1001
32Andrzejewski Paweł1001
32Rębiś Mateusz1001
32Raszka ŁukaszBystra1001
32Holeksa KamilBrenna1001

Kobiety

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKasinaWisłaBrennaSUMA
1Buda PatrycjaPcim2403001541
2Darska KatarzynaZawiercieGwiezdna Flota0240240480
3Wolska Dominika00300300
4Burek KatarzynaKielce30000300
5Łabędź Nikola00200200
6Domagała AnnaSosnowiec20000200
7Kurek HannaZakopaneTeam Biotop Racing18000180
8Zielińska OliwiaSkrzydlna0011
9Walczak NinaZgierz0101

Full

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlubKasinaWisłaBrennaSUMA
1Porochniak KonradKraków Biker House180300150630
2Ziobro MichałSpytkowiceABC - Arek Bike Center2402000440
3Bukowiec MarcinSkawinaRfb128136136400
4Symula PawełBielsko-Biała0140240380
5Białek KonradBielsko-Biała1321180313
6Rzeźnik BartłomiejStraszydlePan Rower11610086302
7Kwaśny PatrykBielsko-BiałaTrek Bielsko00300300
8Ranosz WojciechSłopniceGRAVITY REVOLT30000300
9Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice9312074287
10Juroszek DawidCieszyn8411682282
11Barchański AdamCieszynMolek Serwis0124140264
12Łukasz GrabowskiDobre Miasto02400240
13Starus ŁukaszBratoszewiceHadronsport1041320236
14Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynySLOW MOTION OPOLE4282108232
15Kaliciński JakubNiemodlinSLOW MOTION OPOLE5769104230
16Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecHIGH FIVE CREW691132202
17Greń HubertBrenna00200200
18Hryszko ArturSanokTrain For Skills20000200
19Soj MarekPorąbkaSuicide Gravity Team760120196
20Kałuża AdamCieszyn630128191
21Raszyk TomaszWisłaDT SWISS & TAURUS & SHRED TEAM01800180
22Szpiech MaciejNiemodlin641080172
23Balawejder KasjanKędzierzyn-KoźleHorizon Bikes72193166
24Gorączko FilipDobczyce80860166
25Strzępek PiotrPrzemyślMetod Mates591040163
26Toboła AdrianPorąbka Uszewska00160160
27Kunrad KamilUstrońDoka Downhill Team 01600160
28Gładysz KamilSanokSKK Syndrome Racing16000160
29Halberda BartoszBochnia96620158
30Marchwiany MikołajPrzemyślMetod Mates60961157
31Bielak MikołajBochniaRfb62090152
32Madzia MateuszBrenna01500150
33Turek PatrykTylmanowaRMK Tylmanowa15000150
34Topór MichałTarnówSuperior Zator00145145
35Odziomek OlafWilkowice01450145
36Janik PiotrZakopane14500145
37Dubiel WojciechZawada14000140
38Wrzosek MichałKatowice07066136
39Włodarczyk DamianLimanowaGravity Revolt13600136
40Panek ArturWisła65670132
41Widera JakubTychy51800131
42Żuławiński KarolKrakówGravity Bike Poland01281129
43Borek TomaszOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE176348128
44Targosz MateuszMiędzybrodzie BialskieTeam Fast Line Racing06660126
45Goryczka MarekWisła00124124
46Uchyła KonradGoleszów06856124
47Kobylarski SzymonSanokSANOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI12400124
48Bukiej AdrianKoronowoNector&FanSport Team12000120
49Oślak MaciekBielsko-Biała234650119
50Stejskal PiotrBielsko-Biała00116116
51Kapinos JakubOpoleSlOW MOTION OPOLE06054114
52Jojko Michał00112112
53Pasierbek DamianRadziszówFilthy Dirty01120112
54Bojda MaciejStrzelin11200112
55Tyrka MaksymilianZawada45640109
56Staśko DamianKraków10800108
57Drożdż KrzysztofChorzów38650103
58Kokolus MichałChybie30170101
59Harężlak DominikGilowiceLOAM00100100
60Suder ErykPcimMetod Mates10000100
61Szynkler PawełOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE9494098
62Stopczyk BartoszZgierz3661097
63Lorek AdrianCieszynHorizon Bikes Team009696
64Holewik ArkadiuszCzerwionka-Leszczyny3106293
65Marek MaksymilianSzczyrk1484493
66Matowicki Filip093093
67Sidzina KacperBrennaBRAK0563591
68Pysz JakubCzechowice-DziedziceLeatt Protectives Polska090191
69Sperczyński Maciej900090
70Babicz Franciszek008888
71Szczerbowski MichałCzechowice-DziedziceHIGH FIVE CREW088088
72Gembalik PiotrSanokSKK SYNDROME RACING880088
73Bereziński HubertZakopaneWhiplash Freeride Team Zakopan860086
74Polaczek GrzegorzOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE3503285
75Sitarz KonradKobiernice008484
76Łachman KrzysztofRadziszówFilthy Dirty084084
77Kopera KonradAndrespolDH Brothers820082
78Nowak DawidZawada008080
79Ciechanowski KonradWrocław007878
80Adrian ArturTarnowskie Góry0453378
81Gabryś AndrzejPolanka078078
82Szlosek Czarek780078
83Troszok Bartłomiej007676
84Wańda KamilRadziszów076076
85Anusiewicz AleksanderŁodź074074
86Wicher JakubKrakówElemeledudki racing Team740074
87Goryczka TomaszWisła072173
88Ślusarczyk PawełGliwice007272
89Olszewski ArturŻywiecHIGH FIVE CREW700070
90Olchawa DominikBrennaLIFE TEAM006969
91Hubczyk DawidUstroń006868
92Banot AleksanderCieszyn016768
93Handzlik MateuszBujaków2903968
94Jaszczyński Piotr680068
95Majerczyk Mirek670067
96Rękoś MaciejGłogów660066
97Nowacki SzymonBielsko-Biała006565
98Migdał PawełBochniaRfb006464
99Ferfecki Fabian006363
100Wrucha MarcinBielsko-BiałaPedałki006161
101Plewnia MateuszWodzisław Śl.SlOW MOTION OPOLE610061
102Gwóźdź WiktorMikołów005959
103Słota DominikCieszyn059059
104Wojciuch IgorWęgierska Górka257059
105Jureczka Andrzej005858
106Macura SewerynKowale058058
107Domas Marcin751058
108Zadęcki MichałKrakówTeamfunbikes580058
109Bury KacperBrenna005757
110Ogonowski SebastianBielsko Biała560056
111Brzozowski KrystianBielsko-Biała005555
112Tomczyk WiktorRadziszówFilthy Dirty055055
113Gładysz SzymonSanokSyndrome Racing550055
114Staniewicz Tomasz054054
115Turek DominikBochniaHadronsport Team540054
116Błaszczak PiotrCieszynHorizon Bikes005353
117Wieczorek JakubBędzin053053
118Woźnicki JanKielce530053
119Radomski DawidPogórzeSkoczuf Team005252
120Piszczek RadosławŻory015152
121Fabin AleksanderKatowice052052
122Kielar MateuszSanokSKK Syndrome Racing520052
123Iwan JakubKielce500050
124Rybicki SzymonKaczyce004949
125Kupacz Piotr490049
126Kołodziej KubaKasina Wielka480048
127Mazur SebastianCzechowice-Dziedzice004747
128Izydorczyk SzymonMiędzybrodzie Żywieckie047047
129Bijatowski KrystianMszana DolnaBikeMszana470047
130Kesser KamilBrenna004646
131Radwański NorbertSanokSKK SYNDROME RACING460046
132Staszek JakubCzechowice- Dziedzice004545
133Stacherczak KamilRadlinDecathlon Rybnik044044
134Kęsek Łukasz440044
135Dziedzic JakubMilówka004343
136Zalewski ErnestBytom Odrzański430043
137Farana GrzegorzSkoczów004242
138Chmura WojciechWisła004141
139Kubitza DawidRogów410041
140Szumny TomaszJawor400040
141Stąporek JakubNowy SączUzaby390039
142Jabłoński JakubPabianice003838
143Mrowiec MiłoszNiemodlin370138
144Sztoler MaciekCieszynSuicide Gravity Team003737
145Kozielski KamilMszana003636
146Słowik WojciechCzerwionka- Leszczyny350035
147Wojakiewicz SebastianKrakówSuicide Gravity Team003434
148Bednarek FilipBochnianector&Fansport Team331034
149Tłusty JakubJawor340034
150Majka MateuszŁętownia320032
151Kowalski WojtekBielsko Biała003131
152Moczała BlażejChybie003030
153Kliś KacperWilkowice002929
154Probanowski BartoszSiemianowice Śląskie281029
155Madzia WojciechBrenna002828
156Pamuła Karol002727
157Piontek MarekRybnik270027
158Pasek DominikKielceEnduro-Med260026
159Bogusz AleksanderOświęcim250025
160Gawronek MikołajNieporaz240024
161Leitgeber OskarTarnowo Podgórne220022
162Erdman DawidOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE210021
163Stachura Kacper200020
164Maszner KacperKoronowoStorm Racing Team190019
165Pawłowski KacperZielonkiTeamFunbikes180018
166Tabisz KubaSanokSKK SYNDROME RACING160016
167Stypuła DominikKłodzkoFOX RACING SHOP TEAM150015
168Szewczyk Igor140014
169Adamczyk JakubGołkowice130013
170Bober MateuszZgierz120012
171Dadaś Mateusz110011
172Mól DawidLimanowaKRW LIMANOWA100010
173Malasiewicz DawidRadomsko8109
174Socha ArturRybnik6006
175Stanecki Igor5005
176Czekański PiotrRabka - Zdrój4004
177Herzyk ŁukaszBrennaLIFE TEAM0011
177Wróbel Dominik0011
177Raszka ŁukaszBystraLIFE TEAM0011
177Tyrko DawidBielsko-biała0011
177Sołowij GrzegorzŻywiec0011
177Śliwka Mikołaj0011
177Śliwka Wojciech0011
177Kut AmadeuszNiemodlin0011
177Różnicki DanBażanowice0011
186Rozwadowski CezaryMińsk Mazowiecki0101
186Dusan NemecCZE0101
186Poniatowski SebastianBielsko-Biała0101
189Kasperek MiłoszBujaków1001
189Skolarz MateuszCięcina1001
189Paszkowski CezaryKamienicaDzikcrew Racing1001
189Dragon Przemysław1001
189Kmiecik GrzegorzŚwidnikGravity Revolt1001
189Piekarski HubertNakło Nad NoteciąStorm Racing Team1001
189Sępiak MaciejSkomielna Czarna1001
189Stachura Krzysztof1001
189Tarkowski OliwierKraków1001
189Wiktor BartoszWrocław1001
189Oślak Łukasz1001