Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja generalna Local Series of Downhill:

Hardtail

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3SUMA
1Kuczera SamuelBrenna300300
2Żołnierczyk MichałSpytkowice240240
3Matuszny MarcinWęgierska GórkaHIGH FIVE CREW200200
4Gracjasz MichałChoczniaKołoKawyRacingTem180180
5Wąsowicz KrzysztofKraków160160
6Bukowiec MarcinSkawinaRfb150150
7Ryś ArturUstroń145145
8Ruszkiewicz JakubKrakówTeam Biotop Racing140140
9Zając PawełBielsko Biała136136
10Brdyła FilipBrzeszcze132132
11Gielata BartekBrenna128128
12Ciuls JakubDąbrowa GórniczaMETOD MATES124124
13Sobieski RemekŚwiecieGravity Brothers120120
14Stanoszek DominikChybie116116
15Matras ŁukaszLimanowa112112
16Padoł Adrian108108
17Fabin Aleksander104104
18Krzyżowski TomaszWilkowiceBOLO Racing100100
19Błazenek MiłoszBrzeszcze9696
20Wołodkiewicz GrzegorzMilówkaMilówka Pirates PKU9393
21Król TomaszPrzyszowa11
22Andrzejewski Paweł11
23Rębiś Mateusz11
24Raszka Łukasz11
25Holeksa KamilBrenna11

Kobiety

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3SUMA
1Burek KatarzynaKielce300300
3Buda PatrycjaPcim240240
2Domagała AnnaSosnowiec200200
4Kurek HannaZakopaneTeam Biotop Racing180180

Full

Nazwisko i imięMiejscowośćKlub#1#2#3SUMA
1Ranosz WojciechSłopniceGRAVITY REVOLT300300
2Ziobro Michał240240
3Hryszko ArturSanokTrain For Skills200200
4Porochniak Konrad180180
5Gładysz KamilSanokSKK Syndrome Racing160160
6Turek PatrykTylmanowaRMK Tylmanowa150150
7Janik PiotrZakopane145145
8Dubiel WojciechZawada140140
9Włodarczyk DamianLimanowaGravity Revolt136136
10Białek KonradBielsko-Biała132132
11Bukowiec MarcinSkawinaRfb128128
12Kobylarski SzymonSanokSANOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI124124
13Bukiej AdrianKoronowoNector&FanSport Team120120
14Rzeźnik BartłomiejStraszydlePan Rower116116
15Bojda MaciejStrzelin112112
16Staśko DamianKraków108108
17Starus ŁukaszBratoszewiceHadronsport104104
18Suder ErykPcimMetod Mates100100
19Halberda Bartosz9696
20Hudaszek PatrykKrzyszkowice9393
21Sperczyński Maciej9090
22Gembalik PiotrSanokSKK SYNDROME RACING8888
23Bereziński HubertZakopaneWhiplash Freeride Team Zakopan8686
24Juroszek DawidCieszyn8484
25Kopera KonradAndrespolDH Brothers8282
26Gorączko FilipDobczyce8080
27Szlosek Czarek7878
28Soj MarekPorąbkaSuicide Gravity Team7676
29Wicher JakubKrakówElemeledudki racing Team7474
30Balawejder KasjanKędzierzyn-KoźleHorizon Bikes7272
31Olszewski ArturŻywiecHigh Five Crew7070
32Krajcarz ŁukaszŻywiecHIGH FIVE CREW6969
33Jaszczyński Piotr6868
34Majerczyk Mirek6767
35Rękoś MaciejGłogów6666
36Panek ArturWisła6565
37Szpiech MaciejNiemodlin6464
38Kałuża AdamCieszyn6363
39Bielak MikołajBochniaRfb6262
40Plewnia MateuszWodzisław Śl.SlOW MOTION OPOLE6161
41Marchwiany MikołajPrzemyślMetod Mates6060
42Strzępek PiotrPrzemyślMetod Mates5959
43Zadęcki MichałKrakówTeamfunbikes5858
44Kaliciński JakubNiemodlinSLOW MOTION OPOLE5757
45Ogonowski SebastianBielsko Biała5656
46Gładysz SzymonSanokSyndrome Racing5555
47Turek DominikBochniaHadronsport Team5454
48Woźnicki JanKielce5353
49Kielar MateuszSanokSKK Syndrome Racing5252
50Widera JakubTychy5151
51Iwan JakubKielce5050
52Kupacz Piotr4949
53Kołodziej KubaKasina Wielka4848
54Bijatowski KrystianMszana DolnaBikeMszana4747
55Radwański NorbertSanokSKK SYNDROME RACING4646
56Tyrka MaksymilianZawada4545
57Kęsek Łukasz4444
58Zalewski ErnestBytom Odrzański4343
59Zgryźniak BartłomiejCzerwionka-LeszczynySLOW MOTION OPOLE4242
60Kubitza DawidRogów4141
61Szumny TomaszJawor4040
62Stąporek JakubNowy SączUzaby3939
63Drożdż Krzysztof3838
64Mrowiec MiłoszNiemodlin3737
65Stopczyk BartoszZgierz3636
66Słowik WojciechCzerwionka- Leszczyny3535
67Tłusty JakubJawor3434
68Bednarek FilipBochnianector&Fansport Team3333
69Majka MateuszŁętownia3232
70Holewik ArkadiuszCzerwionka-Leszczyny3131
71Kokolus MichałChybie3030
72Handzlik MateuszBujaków2929
73Probanowski BartoszSiemianowice Śląskie2828
74Piontek MarekRybnik2727
75Pasek DominikKielceEnduro-Med2626
76Bogusz AleksanderOświęcim2525
77Gawronek MikołajNieporaz2424
78Oślak MaciekBielsko-Biała2323
79Leitgeber OskarTarnowo Podgórne2222
80Erdman DawidOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE2121
81Stachura Kacper2020
82Maszner KacperKoronowoStorm Racing Team1919
83Pawłowski KacperZielonkiTeamFunbikes1818
84Borek TomaszOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE1717
85Tabisz KubaSanokSKK SYNDROME RACING1616
86Stypuła DominikKłodzkoFOX RACING SHOP TEAM1515
87Szewczyk Igor1414
88Adamczyk JakubGołkowice1313
89Bober MateuszZgierz1212
90Dadaś Mateusz1111
91Mól DawidLimanowaKRW LIMANOWA1010
92Szynkler PawełOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE99
93Malasiewicz DawidRadomsko88
94Domas Marcin77
95Socha ArturRybnik66
96Stanecki Igor55
97Czekański PiotrRabka - Zdrój44
98Polaczek GrzegorzOpoleSLOW MOTION OPOLE33
99Wojciuch IgorWęgierska Górka22
100Kasperek MiłoszBujaków11
100Skolarz MateuszCięcina11
100Paszkowski CezaryKamienicaDzikcrew Racing11
100Dragon Przemysław11
100Kmiecik GrzegorzŚwidnikGravity Revolt11
100Piekarski HubertNakło Nad NoteciąStorm Racing Team11
100Sępiak MaciejSkomielna Czarna11
100Stachura Krzysztof11
100Tarkowski OliwierKraków11
100Wiktor BartoszWrocław11
100Oślak Łukasz11
100Marek MaksymilianSzczyrk11