Wyniki zawodów:

Klasyfikacja końcowa:

W nawiasach podano liczbę punktów zdobytych w eliminacjach.

Kobiety

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespół
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Pkt.
110060377026Januła InkaABC - Arek Bike Center200 (50)200 (50)200 (50)200 (50)1000
210083994708Micherda Maja200 (50)160 (40)160 (40)140 (30)125 (25)960
310080445922Burek Katarzyna160 (40)160 (40)400
410094406444Przybysławska Patrycja160 (40)(40)125 (25)390
510062368960Rygielska-Szymańska Ewa140 (30)(30)140 (25)365
610096384032Wolska Dominika140 (30)170
710084836685Gaszczyk MonikaKlub Sportowy Flying Pigs125 (25)150

Masters II

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespół
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Pkt.
110056197437Gembalik PiotrSKK Syndrome Racing160 (30)200 (25)200 (50)160 (40)160 (50)1075
210062390582Rawicki ŁukaszVeloProjekt Racing Team200 (50)140 (40)125 (30)110 (30)140 (25)890
310081464321Dudek RadosławPresto Sport140 (40)160 (40)140 (20)200 (40)780
410003837746Kosiński Piotr3 Racing Downhill Group160 (50)140 (20)125 (25)520
510083691075Kaczanowski Tomasz125 (30)75 (5)110 (20)365
610094406545Przybysławski Tomasz110 (20)85 (12)80 (10)317
710060356414Wypiór RafałWypiór Ton Project95 (16)125 (30)266
810003836433Koniuszewski WojciechTotalbikes200 (50)250
910093735831Mól DawidKRW Limanowa125 (25)85 (12)247
1010061205970Szymański Artur95 (16)95 (16)222
1110056513392Skrzypczak IgorOpolskie Centrum Profilaktyki90 (14)90 (14)208
1210096605617Chyczyński Arkadiusz110 (25)135
1310093576486Pogoda JarosławAndzia Team Nowa Sól90 (14)104

Masters I

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespół
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Pkt.
110060666881Miśkiewicz ArturGoRide / ŁTC Bank Spółdzielczy w Zgierzu200 (50)160 (14)200 (50)67 (10)200 (50)1001
210058570301Bieda MarekGravity Revolt125 (25)140 (40)125 (30)125 (25)635
310056301511Włodarski Janrobotycy.com85 (25)110 (20)125 (30)75 (14)90 (16)590
410059130069Małaszkiewicz JacekKrakowska Szkoła Enduro125 (5)160 (20)90 (20)95 (40)555
510060093100Woźniak PiotrSSR Team110 (20)(12)110 (25)70110 (14)471
610007915483Wieczorkiewicz Aleksander3 Racing Downhill Group200 (50)160 (40)450
710060498577Urbaniak Tomasz95 (14)85 (5)140 (20)359
810062056742Rutkowski JakubThe Old Pricks140 (30)140 (25)335
910060215358Jasiński MateuszGoRide NS Bikes Racing Team160 (40)90 (40)330
1010063024924Kruk StanisławB2B Lanckorona110160 (30)300
1110081625783Zapisek JanKlub Kolarski Komobike80 (12)95 (16)(12)68283
1210003842695Krawczyk Krzysztof140 (30)95 (16)281
1310003793286Jodko MaciejSpecialized MTB Academy200 (50)250
1410005393988Wicher JakubElemeledudki Racing Team90 (16)85 (12)203
1510057759137Adamski Dawid95 (16)65176
1610079863417Gardeła TomaszBorn To Bike90 (14)66170
1710059127847Klimczuk RafałGravity Revolt80 (12)92
1810006592950Zembrzuski Maciej6969
1910034135861Plura KarolBT Project(10)10

Junior

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespół
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Pkt.
110058565752Ranosz WojciechGravity Revolt200 (50)200 (50)200 (25)725
210082041671Rawicki IwoVeloProjekt Racing Team140 (25)140 (40)160 (40)140 (30)715
310083691176Kaczanowski Krzysztof110 (20)95 (25)160 (40)200 (40)690
410094162126Brzeczek KacperGravity Revolt160 (30)125 (50)125 (25)140 (30)685
510094829406Gładysz SzymonSKK Syndrome Racing85 (14)110 (16)95 (20)95 (16)125 (25)596
610058563328Więcławek ArturGravity Revolt125 (30)125 (20)140 (30)470
710058635773Kaczmarczyk KrzysztofGoRide NS Bikes Racing Team160 (40)200 (50)450
810080180382Kaszycki AlexGoRide NS Bikes Racing Team95 (16)110221
910096142946Cegielski Kacper110 (16)75 (20)221
1010096005732Szpiech MaciejDSL160 (50)210
1110079460966Marchwiany MikołajMetodMates80 (12)85 (12)189
1210096241562Raszyk Bartłomiej90 (14)104
1310093447356Strzępek PiotrMetodMates90 (10)100
1410096519327Iwanków MichałFlow Cyclist Szczecin80 (10)90
1510093340555Bober Mateusz75 (5)80
1610096730906Witkowski MaciejFlow Cyclist Szczecin69 (5)74
1710097277341Guth Marcel7070
1810094829406Sewiło KacperToken Grupa Instalbud Wilga(25)25

Elita

Kod UCINazwisko i imięZespół
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
Pkt.
110059884043Macura SebastianABC - Arek Bike Center160 (50)160 (40)200 (40)125 (30)200 (50)1055
310016207468Ziobro MichałABC - Arek Bike Center140 (25)125 (30)(25)140 (20)160 (40)705
410015406412Konstanty DamianGravity Revolt200 (20)200 (50)140610
410007405932Łukasik Sławomir160 (50)200 (50)460
510080487045Purzycki AdrianBorn To Bike66 (5)95 (5)110 (16)140 (12)449
610010642500Gaik PiotrGravity Revolt80 (14)90 (12)95 (14)85 (25)415
710009567820Hryszko ArturSH Bikes Artur Hryszko110 (16)140 (20)75 (20)(25)406
810009083325Czermak WojciechGoRide NS Bikes Racing Team125 (30)160 (40)355
910093199604Kmiecik GrzegorzGravity Revolt75 (10)85 (10)110 (14)304
1010062390683Rawicki FilipVeloProjekt Racing Team95110 (16)69 (14)304
1110007311962Perin ArkadiuszABC - Arek Bike Center90 (40)125 (30)285
1210009567719Gładysz KamilSKK Syndrome Racing64 (12)85 (10)95 (16)282
1310051669961Świercz Kamil6590 (12)90 (20)277
1410016125020Kasperek MateuszBike Brothers6980 (10)80 (10)249
1510080635272Sukiennik AdrianGravity Revolt688080 (5)233
1610060820192Goryczka Marek90 (12)75177
1710015406109Madzia Mateusz6795 (14)176
1810073198709Piekara RobertEnduro Trails125 (30)155
1910011103551Żbikowski JakubGK Bogo Szczecin110 (16)126
2010081417235Szyndlarewicz PrzemysławBikePlanet8585
2110023525413Baliński MateuszWhyte Racing7070
2210081414205Sowa DawidBikePlanet7070
2310004338005Zieliński GrzegorzNuseti(25)25